En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
21.1K Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Himanshu Ahuja Edmonton Alberta
Colleen Allen Red Deer County Alberta
Heidi Andrews Edmonton Alberta
Laurena Beirnes St. Albert Alberta
Red Deer County Alberta
Kelly Black Edmonton Alberta
CHRISTINE BOLES EDMONTON Alberta
A Danielle Bourgeois Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Laura Brown Sherwood Park Alberta
Carole Cheslock Edmonton Alberta
HEATHER CLARKE Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Commandeur-Turnbull Edmonton Alberta
Celeste Connell Edmonton Alberta
Rosa Contreras St Albert Alberta
Jeff Dakin EDMONTON Alberta
Linda Davidson Edmonton Alberta
Evan Dixon Calgary Alberta
TERESA DONLEY Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Richard Douglas Edmonton Alberta
Dave Ealey Edmonton Alberta
J Frederick Transfer to half run edmonton Alberta
Richard Gallagher Edmonton Alberta
Angela Geeraert Rockyford Alberta
JUAN GOMEZ Edmonton Alberta
Adam Gordon Edmonton Alberta
David Hall St. Albert Alberta
Albert HARMSE ST PAUL Alberta
Andrew Hoskins Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Hoskins Edmonton Alberta
Laura Hryciuk St. Albert Alberta
Miguel Izaguirre Edmonton Alberta
Elizabeth Kelly Edmonton Alberta
Marie Knowles Courtenay British Columbia
Sherwood Park Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Amber Krause Sherwood Park Alberta
Kumar Kumaran Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Glenn Lemmerick Calgary Alberta
Greg Litzenberger St. Albert Alberta
Rhiana Lunty-Puhjera EDMONTON Alberta
doreen malcolmson Sturgeon County Alberta
LOUISA MANYFINGERS EDMONTON Alberta
Michele Markham Edmonton Alberta
Karena Mathers St. Albert Alberta
Karin Maul Edmonton Alberta
Regina McGrath Edmonton Alberta
Karyn McMorrow Edmonton Alberta
Christine Meckling Calgary Alberta
Luisa Molenaar Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Nelson Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Nichols Edmonton Alberta
Louise Otto Nanoose Bay British Columbia
MIREILLE PREVOST Sherwood Park Alberta
Lisa Richter Edmonton Alberta
Mike Riou Edmonton Alberta
Paul Romano Hinton Alberta
Los Angeles California
Valerie Rupert Barrhead Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
anna stimac Edmonton Alberta
Garry Stone Edmonton Alberta
Hardeep Sunner Edmonton Alberta
Joginder Sunner Edmonton Alberta
Joyce Takeda-Berry EDMONTON Alberta
Melanie Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Daniele Vandenhouten Edmonton Alberta
Gerry Vercammen St. Albert Alberta
Justin Wack St.Albert Alberta
Trev Wallewein Sherwood Park Alberta
Julie Warwaruk Barrhead Alberta
LEO WONG Edmonton Alberta
Diane Wozniak St. Albert Alberta
Yonghui Wu Edmonton Alberta
xiaojing zhu Edmonton Alberta
Jen Zoeteman Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.