En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
Army 10K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Regina Saskatchewan
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Joshua Badura Edmonton Alberta
Cassie Bartholomew Stony Plain Alberta
Keith Bentley Edmonton Alberta
Josh Blunt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Julie Blunt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
kim borowiecki Edmonton Alberta
MELANIE BOUCHARD Cold Lake Alberta
Krystal Bouman Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jillian Breen Sherwood Park Alberta
Haley Cairns Edmonton Alberta
Ke Cao Edmonton Alberta
Amy Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Adam Carr-Braint Sherwood Park Alberta
Ella Cheesman EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Po-Yin Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Chiu Edmonton Alberta
Victoria Chiu Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
W. Bruce Clark ST. ALBERT Alberta
Yvonne Derksema Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Liana Estabrooks Edmonton Alberta
Tathiana Ferland Edmonton Alberta
Denise Findlay Edmonton Alberta
PETER GEE Edmonton Alberta
nicole glas White city Saskatchewan
Edmonton Alberta
Paul Groch Edmonton Alberta
Arista Haas Edmonton Alberta
Nathalie Hache Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kristi Hall-Busque Edmonton Alberta
barry hartz Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Denise Henault Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Doug Hunter Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Megan Jackson Edmonton Alberta
Gary Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Linda Kieser St Albert Alberta
Karley Kinsella Sherwood Park Alberta
Naomi Klassen Edmonton Alberta
Marilyn Knoll Edmonton Alberta
Linda Kokotailo Edmonton Alberta
ROSEMARIE KOKOTAILO EDMONTON Alberta
Erin Koncur Sherwood Park Alberta
Adam Kramer Edmonton Alberta
Hiu Kwan Kwan Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Lalonde Edmonton Alberta
VIRGINIA LEE EDMONTON Alberta
sylvia leyden edmonton Alberta
Bo Li Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Lieu Edmonton Alberta
Miriam Lin Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Litviak Harrison Hot Springs British Columbia
Lilyon Lunty Camrose Alberta
Neil Lunty Camrose Alberta
Jamie Lutz-Berube Edmonton Alberta
DINA MACE EDMONTON Alberta
Brian Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Sarah Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Jennifer Mah Edmonton Alberta
HEATHER MAHOOD LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Scott Manson Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Manweiler Edmonton Alberta
Mavis Maslanko Sherwood Park Alberta
Scarlett Mayr Edmonton Alberta
Joshua McLellan Sherwood Park Alberta
Nick McMahon EDMONTON Alberta
Adam Mcphee Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Sekai Musoki Edmonton Alberta
Christopher Nixon Edmonton Alberta
Lana Nordmark Edmonton Alberta
Brittany O'Neill Edmonton Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Lisa Omerzu Edmonton Alberta
MAKSI PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
NICOLE PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
ZAC PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Olive Payne Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Payne Edmonton Alberta
Roberto Pooli Edmonton Alberta
Waynette Radies Bon Accord Alberta
Shannon Ramos Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Rodil Edmonton Alberta
PATRICK SAMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
Kathy Sandercock Lanigan Saskatchewan
Brendan Schiewe Edmonton Alberta
Vanessa Schiewe Edmonton Alberta
Alexandra Seiler Edmonton Alberta
Christal Shabbits Edmonton Alberta
Kate Shields Lancaster Park Alberta
Kimberly Shire Edmonton Alberta
ROBYN ST. ONGE Parkland County Alberta
Jessica Stewart Edmonton Alberta
Donna Stokowski Spruce grove Alberta
Salena Strebchuk Edmonton Alberta
Shannon Sutherland Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Swanson Sherwood Park Alberta
Kris Tansem Grimshaw Alberta
Amelia Vela Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Gloria Victoor Pickardville Alberta
Taylor Walker Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Philip Wong Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.