En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
Army 10K Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Sherwood park Alberta
Roman Balan Hernandez Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Tina Bale Lacombe Alberta
Christie Barker Edmonton Alberta
Donna Barker Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Kannu Bedi Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Bengtsson Grande Prairie Alberta
Doug Berry EDMONTON Alberta
Grande Prairie Alberta
Karen Bonazzo Grande Prairie Alberta
John Brandwagt Calgary Alberta
Galvin Brower Surrey British Columbia
Shelley Buckley airdrie Alberta
Joanna Budzyk Edmonton Alberta
Kora Budzyk Edmonton Alberta
Shawna Burrell St. Albert Alberta
TORONTO Ontario
Sagarika Joy chakraborty transfered to 10K Run fort mcmurray Alberta
Prabhleen Chawla Edmonton Alberta
Dave Couture Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Linda Der Edmonton Alberta
Mary Doyle Edmonton Alberta
Anne-Marie Dumont Edmonton Alberta
Ray Dunbar Calgary Alberta
Trevor Eliott Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Footz Edmonton Alberta
Janice Goddard Sherwood Park Alberta
Oliver Gommerud Edmonton Alberta
Michael Gould Edmonton Alberta
Tina Gould Edmonton Alberta
Evija Gulbe Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Haan fort mcmurray Alberta
Arista Haas Edmonton Alberta
Yan Hai Edmonton Alberta
Christy Harsch Wetaskiwin Alberta
Dan Heinemann Leduc Alberta
Sybilla Heinemann Leduc Alberta
Jeanette Hernandez Edmonton Alberta
Amber Holder Leduc County Alberta
Kenneth Holmes Edmonton Alberta
Jared Hostyn Edmonton Alberta
Isabell Hubert Edmonton Alberta
Linda Louise Tosca Hueston Edmonton Alberta
Pamela Iriye Edmonton Alberta
Deirdre Jackman Edmonton West Alberta
Eva Jackman Edmonton West Alberta
Peggy Junek Regina Saskatchewan
Mahesh Kalia Edmonton Alberta
RON KARDASH Bonnyville Alberta
Jhalak Khurma Edmonton Alberta
Strathmore Alberta
Gloria Lechky Sherwood Park Alberta
Tracy Lemke Devon Alberta
Nina Lewans Ardrossan Alberta
Cam Lewis Edmonton Alberta
CHERRY LIMMAYOG EDMONTON Alberta
Fran Little EDMONTON Alberta
Brittany Littlefair Edmonton Alberta
Dorothy Loy Ft. Sask Alberta
Cindy Luterbach Calgary Alberta
Jeff MacPherson EDMONTON Alberta
David Mah Edmonton Alberta
Barbara Marsh St. Albert Alberta
Allan Mathison St Albert Alberta
Jennifer Mcdonald Edmonton Alberta
Peter Medina Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Millican Grande Prairie Alberta
Luisa Molenaar Edmonton Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
David Mutai N/A Alberta
Laura Nickols edmonton Alberta
JoAnn Papirnik Sherwood Park Alberta
Tim Papirnik Sherwood Park Alberta
Maria Elena Reyes Borges Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
Teresa Rossmann stony plain Alberta
Steph Sarafinchan Beaumont Alberta
Truman Scarborough SANTA CLARA California
Krista Searle Edmonton Alberta
Tricia Sexsmith Edmonton Alberta
Brent Sharpe Edmonton Alberta
Vicky Singh Edmonton Alberta
Cheryl Smereka St. Paul Alberta
Craig Smith Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Stewart Airdrie Alberta
Florence Summerbell Edmonton Alberta
Felicia Tan Edmonton Alberta
MARCIA TAPIR EDMONTON Alberta
Amanda Thick Regina Saskatchewan
Meg Vossen-Anweiler Edmonton Alberta
Nona Wilson EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dawn Zohar-Sharpe Edmonton Alberta
Barbara Zwierkowski Fort Sask Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.