En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Kathy Acheson Edmonton Alberta
Fatemah Al Dawood Edmonton Alberta
Zooz Al Dawood Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dannah Alisaca Edmonton Alberta
Berlin Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Violet Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Vanessa Asselin Slave Lake Alberta
Monika Ballentine Leduc Alberta
Christine Bao Edmonton Alberta
Loy Becker Sherwood Park Alberta
Megan Becker Edmonton Alberta
Anita Berg Tees Alberta
Marie-Andree Bergeron Calgary Alberta
Wendy Birch Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Kirsten Bobier-Katz Edmonton Alberta
Macy Brunsel Calgary Alberta
Olivia Brunsel Calgary Alberta
Joanne Burkin Red Deer Alberta
Coreen Byers Hinton Alberta
Amy Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Arden Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Ben Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Wes Carlson Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Eric Chan Edmonton Alberta
Yun Soon Chen Edmonton Alberta
Lanting Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Arthur Chin Edmonton Alberta
Fonda Chin Edmonton Alberta
Christy Christman Edmonton Alberta
Barbette Costelo Edmonton Alberta
Yolanda De Mesa Whitecourt Alberta
Sarah Dittrich Edmonton Alberta
Mary Anne Dorsey Lackawaxen Pennsylvania
Elise Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Kathy Fidler Edmonton Alberta
Madison Fidler Edmonton Alberta
Ian Fischer Edmonton Alberta
Alex Flory St. Albert Alberta
Sandy Foy Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Francis Edmonton Alberta
Shelagh Friesen Edmonton Alberta
JASPER Alberta
CAROL GOERTZ EDMONTON Alberta
KIRSTEN GOERTZ EDMONTON Alberta
Gillian Goodrich Prince George British Columbia
McAley Gurney Edmonton Alberta
CALLIAH Hackett Edmonton Alberta
CAMBREY Hackett Edmonton Alberta
CORALEE Hackett Edmonton Alberta
KELLAND Hackett Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Hammond Edmonton Alberta
Linda Hayes Edmonton Alberta
Derek Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Easton Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Peyton Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Sara Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Hanh Hong Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Emsley Hutchinson Edmonton Alberta
WADE HUTCHINSON Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Johnson Didsbury Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Bhanu Kapoor edmonton Alberta
Gurpreet Kaur Edmonton Alberta
Aimun Khan Edmonton Alberta
Audrey Kim Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Joseph Kirby Slave Lake Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rick Leaker Edmonton town Alberta
Doreen LeClair Camrose County Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Tammy Lee Edmonton Alberta
Simon Leung Calgary Alberta
Lingchuan Li Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Qixia Lyu Calgary Alberta
Kennedy Mah Edmonton Alberta
Margaret Mah Edmonton Alberta
Mike Mah Stony Plain Alberta
Tyler Mah Edmonton Alberta
Archana Malhotra Edmonton Alberta
Candace Matviw Calgary Alberta
Susan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Adam Mehaney EDMONTON Alberta
Andrew Mehaney EDMONTON Alberta
Georgia Mercredi Spruce Grove Alberta
Jack Mercredi Spruce Grove Alberta
Tanis Miller Beaver County Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Angel Motes Edmonton Alberta
Annia Motes Edmonton Alberta
Sam Nahrgang Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Neuman Edmonton Alberta
Mathew Neuman Edmonton Alberta
Angela Nichols Alix Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Alison Norman Burns Lake British Columbia
Greg Norman Burns Lake British Columbia
Eric O'Connor Lackawaxen Pennsylvania
Jill Olinek Edmonton Alberta
Gabriella Olson Edmonton Alberta
Tina Paliwoda grimshaw Alberta
Karen Pelletier Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Yazheng Peng EDMONTON Alberta
Ashley Peterson Edmonton Alberta
Christina PLOWMAN Devon Alberta
HARRISON PLOWMAN Devon Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Shelagh Prowse Edmonton Alberta
Reyna Quezada Edmonton Alberta
Sandie Rebnord Sherwood Park Alberta
RED DEER Alberta
Heather Rogoza Parkland County Alberta
edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
William Rozmahel Edmonton Alberta
Veronica Russell Edmonton Alberta
Kathy Semple Edmonton Alberta
HINTON Alberta
JASPER Alberta
Riyoko Shimizu Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Shimizu Edmonton Alberta
Satoshi Shimizu Edmonton Alberta
Larry Smith Boise Idaho
Susan Smith Edmonton Alberta
Annette Stewart Edmonton Alberta
Meagan Stroud Edmonton Alberta
Vanessa Tai Calgary Alberta
Irene Tan Edmonton AB CDN Alberta
Pearl Tansem GRIMSHAW Alberta
Kyle Tekonomy Edmonton Alberta
Amy Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Ron Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Tinis Thorsby Alberta
Robert Tomaszewski Edmonton Alberta
Siu Lun John Tsang Edmonton Alberta
Anne Turnbull Edmonton Alberta
Geraldine Urquhart Red Deer Alberta
Noel Urquhart Red Deer Alberta
Aaron VAARTSTRA EDMONTON Alberta
Philip VAARTSTRA EDMONTON Alberta
Barbara Van Zanten Pakenham Ontario
EDMONTON Alberta
Khoi Vo Edmonton Alberta
Paula Vo-Plummer Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
yongli wang EDMONTON Alberta
Ken Winder Beaver County Alberta
Ding Xu Edmonton Alberta
Monica Zimnicki winnipeg Manitoba

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.