En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
ABC Run for Kids Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Jasper Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Dominik Ballentine Leduc Alberta
Nicholas Ballentine Leduc Alberta
edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Caitlyn Bigalky Regina Saskatchewan
Carter Bigalky Regina Saskatchewan
Harlow Bonderove Edmonton Alberta
Tanner Bonderove Edmonton Alberta
Simon Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Brandon Chin Edmonton Alberta
Serena Chin Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Grier Dolman Edmonton Alberta
Kale Dolman Edmonton Alberta
Roree Duclos Edmonton Alberta
Adelynn Dumont Sherwood Park Alberta
Arely Dumont Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Eli Fauser Edmonton Alberta
Georgia Fauser Edmonton Alberta
Angelo Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Ella Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Isabella Groch Edmonton Alberta
Marco Groch Edmonton Alberta
Nolan Haddock St. Albert Alberta
Sydney Haddock St. Albert Alberta
Tessa Haddock St. Albert Alberta
Alexander Hamm Spruce Grove Alberta
Mila Hamm Spruce Grove Alberta
Ethan Hong Edmonton Alberta
Erica Jackson Edmonton Alberta
Adwait Jadhav Edmonton Alberta
SEOLIM KIM edmonton Alberta
Laura Li Edmonton Alberta
Dom Lin Edmonton Alberta
Hannah MacMillan Morinville Alberta
Andrew Manson Edmonton Alberta
Mackenzie Manson Edmonton Alberta
Thomas Marcoux Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Elsa Marois Beaumont Alberta
Olivia Marois Beaumont Alberta
Jude McConaghie St Albert Alberta
James Mercredi Spruce Grove Alberta
Jillian Mikkelsen Edmonton Alberta
Audrey Neuman Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Ogles St Albert Alberta
Mateo PATILEA EDMONTON Alberta
Lucas Pequin sherwood park Alberta
Raelynn Pequin sherwood park Alberta
Scarlet Perdue Edmonton Alberta
Vienna Perdue Edmonton Alberta
Adeline Prei Edmonton Alberta
Leopold Prei Edmonton Alberta
Aaron James Puzon Edmonton Alberta
Roland Ramos Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Peityn Reid EDMONTON Alberta
Marzuki Reyes Edmonton Alberta
Zavi Reyes Edmonton Alberta
Abigail Rogal St. Albert Alberta
Lochlyn Rogal St. Albert Alberta
Selena Russell Edmonton Alberta
Kowen Sacks Edmonton Alberta
Luna Sacks Edmonton Alberta
ABIR Sagare EDMONTON Alberta
Luca Schmolzer Edmonton Alberta
Isabella Schwan EDMONTON Alberta
Logan Schwan EDMONTON Alberta
mina Shi Edmonton Alberta
Finley Sliepen Edmonton Alberta
Alexa Smith Edmonton Alberta
Amelia Smith Edmonton Alberta
findlay sookram edmonton Alberta
imogen sookram edmonton Alberta
scarlett sookram edmonton Alberta
Kate Straka Edmonton Alberta
Luke Straka Edmonton Alberta
Maisy Straka Edmonton Alberta
Lucas Tomaszewski Edmonton Alberta
Easton Tremain Spruce Grove Alberta
Johnnie Tsang Edmonton Alberta
Brooklynn Turner Edmonton Alberta
Jordyn Turner Edmonton Alberta
Mckenzie Turner Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Vanderlaan Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Henry Walker Edmonton Alberta
Chance Whelan Edmonton Alberta
GAVIN WONG Edmonton Alberta
MADISON WONG Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.