En Français

Participants

SunRype Okanagan Marathon 2019
Marathon Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Ian McGiffin Victoria British Columbia
Angela Adler KAMLOOPS British Columbia
Andrea Adorno Calgary Alberta
Wendy Ahlefeldt Beaumont Alberta
C. Patricia (Patty) Ampleford Scotch Creek British Columbia
Piotr Angiel Calgary Alberta
Robbi Avelino NORTH VANCOUVER British Columbia
Alexandra Axsen Kelowna British Columbia
Tony Baller Edmonton Alberta
Stefanie Barnard Chase British Columbia
Vern Barnard Calgary Alberta
Brett Barnes Penticton British Columbia
Michael Barton Edmonton Alberta
Shawn Baturin Surrey British Columbia
Tyler Becker Calgary Alberta
Marie-Josee Bedard Penticton British Columbia
Valerie Berger Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Bergot Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Bertrand Kelowna British Columbia
Matthew Bevilacqua Penticton British Columbia
Julia Bigford Maple Ridge British Columbia
RICHARD BITCON KELOWNA British Columbia
Tracy Blaine Calgary Alberta
Allison Blanchette Kelowna British Columbia
Pete Bluemke Grande Prairie Alberta
Mark Blyth NORTH VANCOUVER British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Justin Bonzo Vancouver British Columbia
Chantal Boulet Delta British Columbia
wendy Bredeman Abbotsford British Columbia
Carly Brohman Maryhill Ontario
Brady Brookes GRANDE CACHE Alberta
Chris Brunet Kelowna British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Aidan Burnham Kelowna British Columbia
Megan Butler Kelowna British Columbia
Lumby British Columbia
Diane Bysouth Calgary Alberta
Mia Cameron Sherwood Park Alberta
Eric Cardinal Piedmont Quebec
Ryan Carl Kelowna British Columbia
Hector Carlos Penticton British Columbia
Ben Chater Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Wendi Clarke Fernie British Columbia
Michele Coates Penticton British Columbia
Charlene Code Calgary Alberta
Jamie Collier Lethbridge Alberta
LAKE COUNTRY British Columbia
Casey Compton Labonte Edmonton Alberta
Em Cooke canmore Alberta
Rick Cooney Sechelt British Columbia
Marie Cormack Summerland British Columbia
RAE COWIE CALGARY Alberta
Victoria British Columbia
Kelsey Creswell North Vancouver British Columbia
Gillian Croucher Calgary Alberta
Krista Crump Calgary Alberta
Codey Cudworth Kelowna British Columbia
Raymond Cusmano Vernon British Columbia
Shannon Dale North Vancouver British Columbia
Claire De Repentigny Red Deer Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Alicia DeGelder Kelowna British Columbia
Dustin Derkach Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Tania Diener Regina Saskatchewan
Jeremy Dresner Vancouver British Columbia
Darren Driedger Grande Prairie Alberta
david dufault Abbotsford British Columbia
Landon Dunbar Grande Prairie Alberta
Caitlin Dunne West Vancouver British Columbia
Winnipeg Manitoba
Stacey Ebert Fort St John British Columbia
Sarah Edge Kamloops British Columbia
Freya Erickson Calgary Alberta
Kari Fargo Kelowna British Columbia
Adam Farr Penticton British Columbia
Adam Fehr Kelowna British Columbia
Keira Fika Kelowna British Columbia
Dave Fleming Williams Lake British Columbia
Grant Flory Calgary Alberta
Brian Foster Vernon British Columbia
HEATHER FRIESEN Fort McMurray Alberta
Montgomery Friesen Penticton British Columbia
Angela Frye Kamloops British Columbia
Carlin Fuergutz Kelowna British Columbia
Penticton British Columbia
Andrew Gaucher Kelowna British Columbia
Natalie Gerber Calgary Alberta
Sydney Gilchrist St. Laurent Manitoba
Joelle Gildart Airdrie Alberta
Nicole Gillis COUNTY OF GRANDE PRAIRIE 1 Alberta
Sarah Gillis New Westminster British Columbia
Colin Good Kelowna British Columbia
Danielle Goulden regina Saskatchewan
Thorn Grabi Richmond British Columbia
Chris Greenway Kelowna British Columbia
Warren Grice Calgary Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
Regina Saskatchewan
HOLLEY HALFYARD BURNABY British Columbia
Dylan Hanson Lloydminster Alberta
James Hardcastle Surrey British Columbia
Eric Harden Kelowna British Columbia
Benjamin Harper Whitehorse Yukon
Sheryl Harrop New Westminster Northeast British Columbia
Rita Hemmes-Davis Sherwood Park Alberta
Susan Henry CALGARY Alberta
Cindy Hewitt Winfield British Columbia
Sandra Hill Edmonton Alberta
Matt Holitzki Nelson British Columbia
Steve Holm Port Hardy British Columbia
Cale Holmes Calgary Alberta
Kitty Honeychurch Calgary Alberta
Tibor Horvath Vancouver British Columbia
Nathan Hosking Vancouver British Columbia
Paige Howes Victoria British Columbia
Susan Huvenaars Calgary Alberta
Jonah Istifan London Ontario
Adam James Penticton British Columbia
Alexandra Janvier toronto Ontario
Erva Jensen Elkford British Columbia
Richard Jewitt Kamloops British Columbia
Talib Jiwani Vancouver British Columbia
Nicole Joakimides Kelowna British Columbia
Red Deer Alberta
Salmon Arm British Columbia
Danya Jones West Kelowna British Columbia
Debbie Jones North vancouver British Columbia
Michael Jonker Vancouver British Columbia
Vijay Joshi Calgary Alberta
Olivia Jost Calgary Alberta
Lennerd Kanters West kelowna British Columbia
Grace Kashiwagi Anmore British Columbia
Julie Kay Kelowna British Columbia
Jim Kedge Penticton British Columbia
WHITE ROCK British Columbia
New Westminster British Columbia
Adrian Kimmitt Calgary Alberta
Crystal King Edmonton Alberta
Port Edward British Columbia
Penticton British Columbia
Susan Korporal Calgary Alberta
Cory Krist Kelowna British Columbia
Yekaterina Krivulina Kamloops British Columbia
Joshua Kummerfield Sherwood Park Alberta
Jason Labonte Edmonton Alberta
LANA LEDENE CALGARY Alberta
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Brook Lekopoy Kelowna British Columbia
Diane Leonard Kelowna British Columbia
Kalyn Leslie Rockwood Ontario
Vancouver British Columbia
Kelvin Linsangan Calgary Alberta
David Loewen Calgary Alberta
Kylie Louttit Terrace British Columbia
Ziharrphil Magnaye Keremeos British Columbia
Paul Mailey Rossland British Columbia
Michelle Martin Portland Oregon
Hamdan Marwasi Chestermere Alberta
Ayako Matsumaru CALGARY Alberta
Cara McCulloch Calgary British Columbia
Liz McCusher Vernon British Columbia
Lindsay McDonald White Rock British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Tristan McEwan Kelowna British Columbia
Greg McIlwain Calgary Alberta
Sheena Melwood Elkford British Columbia
Courtney Merritt Meridian Idaho
Ayden milbourne Fort McMurray Alberta
WEST VANCOUVER British Columbia
Steven Morisin Kelowna British Columbia
Raymond Morland Kelowna British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Todd Mundle Vancouver British Columbia
Loanne Myrah Regina Saskatchewan
Kailyn Nelson Lethbridge Alberta
Airdrie Alberta
Rebekah Nicholson Vernon British Columbia
ANGEL Nickerson WETASKIWIN Alberta
Morgan Nixon Langley British Columbia
Tami Nolan Calgary Alberta
Nicole Nyquest Meridian Idaho
CHARLES OATMAN Rockwood Ontario
SHELLEY OGILVIE WHITE ROCK British Columbia
Andy Olfert West kelowna British Columbia
Jason Oltrop Winnipeg Manitoba
Laura Onia Calgary Alberta
Vancouver British Columbia
Kamloops British Columbia
Tony Pangle Edmonton Alberta
Keith Parks Surrey British Columbia
Bryson Patenaude Kamloops British Columbia
Victor Petrovic Calgary Alberta
Scott Phillips Red lake Ontario
Roger Plamondon Vernon British Columbia
Kurtis Poettcker Red Deer Alberta
Slave Lake Alberta
Megan Potter West Kelowna British Columbia
Sam Pridham Kelowna British Columbia
Raja Kamaluddin Raja Rosli Kelowna British Columbia
CHESTERMERE Alberta
Garrett Ramsay Kelowna British Columbia
MYUNG RANDALL KELOWNA British Columbia
A. J. Rankel Edmonton Alberta
Nicholas Raymond Kamloops British Columbia
Mike Redeker ST. ALBERT Alberta
McKenzie Ricard Penticton British Columbia
David Rink Spruce Grove Alberta
Lee Rinne Calgary Alberta
Sioux Lookout Ontario
Grant Roberts Vancouver British Columbia
Bruce Robinson Calgary Alberta
Joel Rothaizer Edmonton Alberta
Erin Rugolo Kamloops British Columbia
Jeff Sales kamloops British Columbia
Manveer Singh Sandhu Calgary Alberta
Dave Scharich coloma Michigan
Amanda Seaward Fort McMurray Alberta
Ben Seo Salmo British Columbia
Christopher Seto Vancouver British Columbia
NICOLE SEWLAL ROCKY VIEW COUNTY Alberta
Michael Shannon Penticton British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Jacob Sheppard Calgary Alberta
Krista Sikkes Penhold Alberta
Katherine Simunkovic Edmonton Alberta
Vanessa Smith Elkford British Columbia
Adria Snowdon Lethbridge Alberta
Rachel Sommer Edmonton Alberta
Frank Qiang Song Calgary Alberta
Glen Spalding Kelowna British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Leonard Stanley Qualicum Beach British Columbia
Neal Stayner Shepton Beauchamp, Ilminster Other
Jan Steenkamp Regina Saskatchewan
Debbie Stephen Vanderhoof British Columbia
GABRIELA STOIAN BURNABY British Columbia
Les Tabata Kamloops British Columbia
Emily Tadgell Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sara Tilley Vancouver British Columbia
Massimo Torri Edmonton Alberta
Lenore Torrie Edmonton Alberta
Marshall Trarback Grande Prairie Alberta
ryan turtle Sorrento British Columbia
Mafiz Uddin Edmonton Alberta
Jolly Valdez Red Deer Alberta
Earl Van Dyke Cochrane Alberta
Linda Van Dyke Cochrane Alberta
Astrid Varga Kelowna British Columbia
Janelle Viney Hinton Alberta
Don Vosters Winnipeg Manitoba
Tom Walter Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Keely Watts-Watling Kelowna British Columbia
TRAVIS WEBER RED DEER Alberta
THERESE WEIR JASPER Alberta
Michael Wells Kamloops British Columbia
Beth West Whistler British Columbia
JOAN WICKWIRE Okotoks Alberta
Rachel Wiebe Cranbrook British Columbia
Spencer Williams Salmon Arm British Columbia
Dawn Wilson Maple Ridge British Columbia
Rossi Wiltse Coldstream British Columbia
Jeff Wojcik Penticton British Columbia
Brett Wolfe Guy Alberta
Cynthia Wolkowski Yorkston Saskatchewan
Chris Wozniak Calgary Alberta
JAN YANG CALGARY Alberta
Sharon Yoshida Vancouver British Columbia
Norman Yuan Edmonton Alberta
Ethan Zarchikoff Fruitvale British Columbia
North Vancouver British Columbia
Eve Zhao Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.