En Français

Participants

SunRype Okanagan Marathon 2019
21.1K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
MELANIE ALTON Holyrood Ontario
Brenda Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Niki Athwal Langley British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
John Belec Mission British Columbia
Joseph Bergen Southey Saskatchewan
Harvey Beselt Kelowna British Columbia
Paige Beselt Calgary Alberta
MAple Ridge British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Lindsay Boru Kelowna British Columbia
Erin Bowie Kamloops British Columbia
Erica Box Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Laura Briggs Kelowna British Columbia
Lake Country British Columbia
Sarah Carson Kelowna British Columbia
MONTE COMEAU SALMO British Columbia
Jean-Philippe Cote-Angers Williams Lake British Columbia
Christine Couturier RED DEER Alberta
Craig Dale North Vancouver British Columbia
Ash Davidson Penticton British Columbia
Joel Davidson Calgary Alberta
Teresa Davidson Calgary Alberta
Jami Derejko Abbotsford British Columbia
Green Lake British Columbia
Kelly Durward Vernon British Columbia
Meagan Edwards Calgary British Columbia
Eric Elle Vernon British Columbia
Steffie Faber Kelowna British Columbia
Aprille Ferrario Abbotsford British Columbia
Nicole Fiorante Kelowna British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
LEE ANNE FOREMAN THREE HILLS Alberta
SHANE FRIESEN Fort McMurray Alberta
GAIL FROEHLICH LANGDON Alberta
Mary Gallagher Winnipeg Manitoba
Jules Galloway Kelowna British Columbia
Shawna Geistlinger West Kelowna British Columbia
Eric Genereux Lake country British Columbia
Perry Getzinger STONY PLAIN Alberta
JEANNIFER GOBEIL LANGDON Alberta
Caitlin Goetz Kamloops British Columbia
Cheryl Gowler Summerland British Columbia
Brad Grosjean Surrey British Columbia
Genevieve Groulx Calgary Alberta
Denise Hawkin Houston British Columbia
Raelean Hawthorne Lloydminster Alberta
Jessica Hayhurst Telkwa British Columbia
Tristyn Head Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
wendy hildebrandt Spruce Grove Alberta
Christine Hills Beaumont Alberta
Julian Huang RED DEER Alberta
Shannon James Calgary Alberta
Brent Janke FOrt McMurray Alberta
Liz Jewell STONY PLAIN Alberta
KIM JONES CALGARY Alberta
Morgan Jones Kelowna British Columbia
Nathaly Kaempffer Vernon British Columbia
Tamara Karsenti Vancouver British Columbia
Pam Kats Calgary Alberta
Matt Kee Kelowna British Columbia
Erin Keith Cranbrook British Columbia
North Vancouver British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
julian kirschner Kelowna British Columbia
Lisa J Knott Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Koga Kelowna British Columbia
Erin Kohanik Abbotsford British Columbia
Angela Kreklewetz Abbotsford British Columbia
Marie Kube Lloydminster Alberta
Sheridin Kuta Blairmore Alberta
Lori Laing Kelowna British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Tracey Larson Revelstoke British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Julie LeBlanc Sherwood Park Alberta
calgary Alberta
Amanda Leong Calgary Alberta
Danielle Levert Laval Quebec
Marie-Claude Levert Edmonton Alberta
Brandy Links Williams Lake British Columbia
Rhonda Livingstone Abbotsford British Columbia
Tifaine Magnusson Langley British Columbia
Karen Main Abbotsford British Columbia
Paula Mawryczew Prince George British Columbia
Ita McCluskey Ottawa Ontario
Michael McCluskey Ottawa Ontario
Georgia McConnell Kelowna British Columbia
Shanny McIvor Kelowna British Columbia
Dan McNeil Calgary Alberta
Emily Mellors Canmore Alberta
Chris Merrill Vernon British Columbia
Chad Miller Kelowna British Columbia
Joshua Miller Kamloops British Columbia
Vessy Mochikas Kamloops British Columbia
Mike Moe Kelowna British Columbia
Amanda Mudry Kamloops British Columbia
Ashley Muscat-Couto Airdrie Alberta
Lindsay Naito Vancouver British Columbia
Rebekah Nicholson Vernon British Columbia
Rhence Ocampo Surrey British Columbia
Breanne Pakula Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Gina Palmer Kelowna British Columbia
Patty Palmer Port Alberni British Columbia
Kelsey Parsons Langley British Columbia
Sophia Paulino Vancouver British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Oriole Phillips Kelowna British Columbia
Igor Pichugin Kelowna British Columbia
Kathryn Popma Chilliwack British Columbia
Darryl Race West Kelowna British Columbia
Brianna Radmacher Vernon British Columbia
Alexa Ravelo Spokane Washington
Kylie Reinhardt Beaumont Alberta
Fanny Rodgers Castlegar British Columbia
Sherry Rosser Lone Butte British Columbia
LAURA ROSTEN KELOWNA British Columbia
Teshia Rupp Spruce Grove Alberta
Chris Sam Surrey British Columbia
Janice Sarnecki Sherwood Park Alberta
Brian Scarth Grande Prairie Alberta
Candace Sced Kelowna British Columbia
Allison Schlosser Nelson British Columbia
Lindsey Shannon Kelowna British Columbia
David Shoesmith Salmon Arm British Columbia
Vernon British Columbia
Susan Smith Penticton British Columbia
LISA SMYRL CALGARY Alberta
Lynn Somerville Peachland British Columbia
Brian Soutar Sherwood Park Alberta
Kathryn Spracklin Vancouver British Columbia
Ian Stephen Vanderhoof British Columbia
Alanna Stobbe Abbotsford British Columbia
Trish Stobbe Abbotsford British Columbia
Sturgeon County Alberta
Lisa Tenta Invermere British Columbia
Moung Khim Thanasack Surrey British Columbia
BERYL TREMBLAY KELOWNA British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Vicki Tyler Grand Forks British Columbia
Carly Van Soest Williams Lake British Columbia
Robert Vance Calgary Alberta
MARIA VERSACE WINNIPEG Manitoba
Jared Verstraete Kelowna British Columbia
Darren Voyer WEST KELOWNA British Columbia
Gayle Voyer WEST KELOWNA British Columbia
Emily Wager Port coquitlam British Columbia
LORI WALKLIN STURGEON COUNTY Alberta
Cameron Waller Kelowna British Columbia
ELIZABETH WENINGER Hinton Alberta
Sara Wilson Ottawa Ontario
Wendy Wilson Mission British Columbia
Melissa Winegarden Edmonton Alberta
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Mike Znak Red Deer Alberta
Lindsey Zucchi Calgary Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.