En Français

Participants

SunRype Okanagan Marathon 2019
21.1K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
MELANIE ALTON Holyrood Ontario
Brenda Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Niki Athwal Langley British Columbia
Joseph Bergen Southey Saskatchewan
Harvey Beselt Kelowna British Columbia
Paige Beselt Calgary Alberta
MAple Ridge British Columbia
Lindsay Boru Kelowna British Columbia
Lake Country British Columbia
Sarah Carson Kelowna British Columbia
Ash Davidson Penticton British Columbia
Joel Davidson Calgary Alberta
Teresa Davidson Calgary Alberta
Jami Derejko Abbotsford British Columbia
Kelly Durward Vernon British Columbia
Meagan Edwards Calgary British Columbia
Aprille Ferrario Abbotsford British Columbia
Nicole Fiorante Kelowna British Columbia
LEE ANNE FOREMAN THREE HILLS Alberta
SHANE FRIESEN Fort McMurray Alberta
Shawna Geistlinger West Kelowna British Columbia
Eric Genereux Lake country British Columbia
JEANNIFER GOBEIL LANGDON Alberta
Caitlin Goetz Kamloops British Columbia
Cheryl Gowler Summerland British Columbia
Tristyn Head Calgary Alberta
Brent Janke FOrt McMurray Alberta
KIM JONES CALGARY Alberta
Morgan Jones Kelowna British Columbia
Tamara Karsenti Vancouver British Columbia
Pam Kats Calgary Alberta
Matt Kee Kelowna British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
julian kirschner Kelowna British Columbia
Sheridin Kuta Blairmore Alberta
Tracey Larson Revelstoke British Columbia
calgary Alberta
Danielle Levert Laval Quebec
Marie-Claude Levert Edmonton Alberta
Brandy Links Williams Lake British Columbia
Rhonda Livingstone Abbotsford British Columbia
Georgia McConnell Kelowna British Columbia
Joshua Miller Kamloops British Columbia
Ashley Muscat-Couto Airdrie Alberta
Rebekah Nicholson Vernon British Columbia
Gina Palmer Kelowna British Columbia
Kelsey Parsons Langley British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Brianna Radmacher Vernon British Columbia
Sherry Rosser Lone Butte British Columbia
LAURA ROSTEN KELOWNA British Columbia
Chris Sam Surrey British Columbia
Lindsey Shannon Kelowna British Columbia
LISA SMYRL CALGARY Alberta
Lynn Somerville Peachland British Columbia
Ian Stephen Vanderhoof British Columbia
Alanna Stobbe Abbotsford British Columbia
Trish Stobbe Abbotsford British Columbia
Sturgeon County Alberta
Lisa Tenta Invermere British Columbia
BERYL TREMBLAY KELOWNA British Columbia
Jared Verstraete Kelowna British Columbia
Melissa Winegarden Edmonton Alberta
Mike Znak Red Deer Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.