En Français

Participants

SunRype Okanagan Marathon 2019
10K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Test Admin Edmonton Alberta
Beryl Amaron Kelowna British Columbia
Sheryl Anderson SALMON ARM British Columbia
Carole Atkins Kamloops British Columbia
Alix Barry Enderby British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Sarah Bendall Kelowna British Columbia
Kate Blais Kelowna British Columbia
claire blaker west kelowna British Columbia
Michelle Bogardis vernon British Columbia
Franco Bonanno KAMLOOPS British Columbia
CHRISSY BRADSHAW West Kelowna British Columbia
Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Rob Clarke Calgary Alberta
Travis Cole Vancouver British Columbia
Bree Cooper Salmon Arm British Columbia
Carl Cooper Salmon Arm British Columbia
Monique Cornett Kelowna British Columbia
Penny Crawford Spruce Grove Alberta
Stacey Crawford Mission British Columbia
Justine Cruz Kelowna British Columbia
Simon Curran West Kelowna British Columbia
Shaylin Davidson Kamloops British Columbia
Michael Denman Kelowna British Columbia
Valerie Dhanani Surrey British Columbia
David Doiron Penticton British Columbia
Bev Dunfield Castlegar British Columbia
Krystyna Dunham Penticton British Columbia
Adrian Edge Richmond British Columbia
ANNE EPP KELOWNA British Columbia
Ron EPP KELOWNA British Columbia
Sandy Foy Edmonton Alberta
Tasha Gagne Vernon British Columbia
KELOWNA British Columbia
Katie Goulet Coldstream British Columbia
PARMESH GOUNDER Kelowna British Columbia
Holly Graves West Kelowna British Columbia
Gillian Hackett Victoria British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Kelsey Hanson Kelowna British Columbia
Shelly Hanson Kelowna British Columbia
Candice Hartmann Kelowna British Columbia
Breanne Heavenor Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Yolanda Hummelman Richmond British Columbia
Lisa Hurley Calgary Alberta
Mark Jacober Edmonton Alberta
Joan Jennings Kamloops British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Frank Joe Salmon Arm British Columbia
Bhavna Joshi Calgary Alberta
Ronald Keith West Kelowna British Columbia
John Kenny West Kelowna British Columbia
Alison Keppler Edmonton Alberta
David Keppler Edmonton Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
Maryse Lavoie Williams Lake British Columbia
rob law Kelowna British Columbia
JIM LAWRENCE KELOWNA British Columbia
Rick Leaker Edmonton Alberta
Sara Liebel Kelowna British Columbia
Anita Lyapina Kelowna British Columbia
Candice Manuel West Kelowna British Columbia
Cranbrook British Columbia
Janet McGillivray Kelowna British Columbia
Robert McKinnon Calgary Alberta
Marcia McNeil Victoria British Columbia
KARI MICHELIN Calgary Alberta
NANCY MILTON Regina Saskatchewan
KATHLEEN MURRAY CALGARY Alberta
Erin Nagy West Kelowna British Columbia
Kim Nguyen Vancouver British Columbia
Johannes Nieuwenburg Calgary Alberta
David O'Gorman Lake Country British Columbia
KEN OGILVIE WHITE ROCK British Columbia
SHERRY OLSON EDMONTON Alberta
Justin Osborne Kelowna British Columbia
Kara-Lynn Palmer Barrie Ontario
Adriane Peak West Kelowna British Columbia
Lynn Perepolkin Blind Bay British Columbia
Dorothy Petrin Kelowna British Columbia
Frithjof Petscheleit Kelowna British Columbia
Jason Pshyk Edmonton Alberta
A'Lana Rains Kelowna British Columbia
Tony Rains Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Doug Renwick Clavet Saskatchewan
Wendy Robinson Kelowna British Columbia
Ashley Roussin West kelowna British Columbia
DEEPAK ROUT Vancouver British Columbia
Brenda Sargeant Blackfalds Alberta
Rosemary Sayles KELOWNA British Columbia
Candace Sced Kelowna British Columbia
OXANA SCHEMING Sherwood Park Alberta
Erika Schrank Kelowna British Columbia
Ashley Schuster Kelowna British Columbia
Debbie Sevigny Salmon Arm British Columbia
Adam Sheppy Kelowna British Columbia
Kelsey Sheppy Kelowna British Columbia
Kara Sidloski Kelowna British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Lynn Somerville Peachland British Columbia
Lucas Song Calgary Alberta
Jan Soutar Sherwood Park Alberta
Ingrid Stammer Calgary Alberta
Salmon Arm British Columbia
Sahib Toor Kelowna British Columbia
Steve Van dam Kelowna British Columbia
Colleen Van Ooyen Burnaby British Columbia
Peter Van Ooyen Burnaby British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Arthur Vasquez Vancouver British Columbia
Heather Whittall Oliver British Columbia
Coreena Wood Victoria British Columbia
Lance Zablotney Penticton British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.