En Français

Participants

SunRype Okanagan Marathon 2019
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Amar Athwal Langley British Columbia
Doug Aulenback Kelowna British Columbia
Juanita Aulenback Kelowna British Columbia
Hayley Bantle Kitimat British Columbia
John Barlow CALGARY Alberta
Mallory Bergum Kelowna British Columbia
Christopher Bingham Kelowna British Columbia
CALGARY Alberta
John Brandwagt Calgary Alberta
Carrie Broughton Kelowna British Columbia
Tor Broughton Kelowna British Columbia
Wayne Broughton Kelowna British Columbia
Gabriel Buckley West Kelowna British Columbia
Theresa Cheveldave Kelowna British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Kyle Clegg West Kelowna British Columbia
Connor Corrigan CALGARY Alberta
Meagan Corrigan CALGARY Alberta
Merritt British Columbia
Perrin Dixon Kelowna British Columbia
Ruth Dobrowolski Kamloops British Columbia
LONDON Ontario
Elliot DROLET CANMORE Alberta
Leonard DROLET CANMORE Alberta
David Dungey Penticton British Columbia
Lorelei Eby Lake Country British Columbia
Celina Edeogu Edmonton Alberta
Gatineau Quebec
Candie Fraczyk Kelowna British Columbia
Winnipeg Manitoba
Winnipeg Manitoba
Anne-Marie Germain CANMORE Alberta
Ingrid Gillespie LOOMIS Washington
alan gooding calgary Alberta
GLORIA HARNETT Portage la Prairie Manitoba
Raelynn HARNETT Portage la Prairie Manitoba
Elma Hiebert West Kelowna British Columbia
John Hiebert West Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Christine Hills Beaumont Alberta
Becky Ingbritson Kelowna British Columbia
Gavin Ingbritson Kelowna British Columbia
mami ishihara calgary Alberta
Daryl Klassen Kelowna British Columbia
Tom Konopski Kamloops British Columbia
Vickie Kroshus Richfield Minnesota
Theresa Lee Burnaby British Columbia
Gigi Li Mississauga Ontario
Amelia-Ahn Lou kELOWNA British Columbia
Mei-viz Lou kELOWNA British Columbia
Victoria Lou kELOWNA British Columbia
Andrew Macdonnell Kelowna British Columbia
Maria Macdonnell Kelowna British Columbia
Stephanie Mackintosh Salmon Arm British Columbia
Shonna Malczewski Kelowna British Columbia
Robert McKinnon Calgary Alberta
Jake McParland Kelowna British Columbia
Ellen Miller Lower Nicola British Columbia
Tom Moe Cache Creek British Columbia
Caryl Moffat Merritt British Columbia
Blair Morton Red Deer Alberta
Suzette Narbonne SECHELT British Columbia
Declan Noble Lake Country British Columbia
Gary Noble Lake Country British Columbia
Nekayah Noble Lake Country British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Jenna Pavelic oakville Ontario
Aaron Preston Peachland British Columbia
Meghan Ramsay West Kelowna British Columbia
Meghan Rasmussen Kelowna British Columbia
Michael Ravelo Spokane Washington
Debbie Robert Kelowna British Columbia
Andrew Robinson Kelowna British Columbia
Rob Robinson Kelowna British Columbia
Stacy Robinson Tofield Alberta
Raquel Rodrigues Kelowna British Columbia
Dawn Sales Kamloops British Columbia
Sarah Sawetzki West Kelowna British Columbia
Remona Scarr Kelowna British Columbia
Debbie Sevigny Salmon Arm British Columbia
Richard Sevigny Salmon Arm British Columbia
MARILYN SHAND Red Deer Alberta
IAN SHARP Kelowna British Columbia
Ella Sinclair Revelstoke British Columbia
Jaime Sinclair Revelstoke British Columbia
peachland British Columbia
Sunny Sta Maria Burnaby British Columbia
Jacqueline Staveley Vernon British Columbia
Jovan Tomusilovic Kelowna British Columbia
Milos Tomusilovic Kelowna British Columbia
MARIA VERSACE WINNIPEG Manitoba
Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Lita Wilson West Kelowna British Columbia
Kim Worth Penticton British Columbia
Mya Zanatta Kelowna British Columbia
Savanah Zawislak Kelowna British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.