En Français

Participants

SunRype Okanagan Marathon 2019
ABC Kids Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Naomi Adams Kelowna British Columbia
Ava Ancrum Kelowna British Columbia
Williams Lake British Columbia
Finn Austin Kelowna British Columbia
Faye barnett Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Coldstream British Columbia
Winfield British Columbia
Winfield British Columbia
Camden Berdan Coldstream British Columbia
Jade Bettesworth Calgary Alberta
Sage Bettesworth Calgary Alberta
Brooke Bracegirdle West Kelowna British Columbia
Emily Bracegirdle West Kelowna British Columbia
Madeleine Bracegirdle West Kelowna British Columbia
Eli Bruckal Kelowna British Columbia
Liam Bruckal Kelowna British Columbia
Mackai Cairns Kelowna British Columbia
Scotlyn Cairns Kelowna British Columbia
Annie Chrislmeier Calgary Alberta
Kyla Christlmeier Calgary Alberta
Jade Co Calgary Alberta
Karsten Cross Kelowna British Columbia
Jake Davidson Kelowna British Columbia
Mya Derkach Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Ruby Dragic West Kelowna British Columbia
Avery Drieschner Kelowna British Columbia
Logan Drieschner Kelowna British Columbia
kelowna British Columbia
Luca Fiorante Kelowna British Columbia
Sofia Fiorante Kelowna British Columbia
KELOWNA British Columbia
Wilson Gayler KELOWNA British Columbia
Liam George Calgary Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
Tristan Gilchrist Kelowna British Columbia
Miah Gillis COUNTY OF GRANDE PRAIRIE 1 Alberta
Lake Hamilton-Smith Whitby Ontario
Ryland Hamilton-Smith Whitby Ontario
EMMA HAYWOOD VERNON British Columbia
Dannielle Heidt Kelowna British Columbia
Mason Heidt Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Berkeley Heppner West Kelowna British Columbia
West Kelowna British Columbia
Paxton Hettinga Kelowna British Columbia
Sloan Hettinga Kelowna British Columbia
Willa Hettinga Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Callie Hohne Kelowna British Columbia
Calvin Humphries Kelowna British Columbia
Kaiden Hunt Salmon Arm British Columbia
Nilah Hunt Salmon Arm British Columbia
Riley Hurley-Lewis Calgary Alberta
Cadel Inman Kelowna British Columbia
Hayden Jeon Kelowna British Columbia
Isaac Johnson Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
John Kenny West Kelowna British Columbia
Maya kirschner Kelowna British Columbia
Sadie kirschner Kelowna British Columbia
Matthew Koga Kelowna British Columbia
Brody Krebs West Kelowna British Columbia
Nixon Krebs West Kelowna British Columbia
LILY LARSON KELOWNA British Columbia
Williams Lake British Columbia
Evelyn Lozie Kelowna British Columbia
Fiona Lozie Kelowna British Columbia
Wetaskiwin Alberta
Claire Magill Wetaskiwin Alberta
Atayoh Makokis Saddle Lake Alberta
Amelia Malcolm Kelowna British Columbia
Dayton Malcolm Kelowna British Columbia
Charlie Martin Kelowna British Columbia
Lauren Martin WITHDRAWAL Kelowna British Columbia
Chloe McCabe Kelowna British Columbia
Scarlett McCabe Kelowna British Columbia
August McClelland Lake Country British Columbia
Florentina McClelland Lake Country British Columbia
Lucas McClelland Lake Country British Columbia
Adalyn McKenzie Kelowna British Columbia
Sullivan McKenzie Kelowna British Columbia
Nash McNaught armstrong British Columbia
Nora McNaught armstrong British Columbia
Qayiesh Al-fateh Mohd Sazri Kelowna British Columbia
Austin Mucha West Kelowna British Columbia
Cody Mucha West Kelowna British Columbia
Savannah Mucha West Kelowna British Columbia
Amelia Olsen West kelowna British Columbia
Grayden Olsen West Kelowna British Columbia
Holly Olsen West Kelowna British Columbia
Deric Pavan Grand Forks British Columbia
Sarah Peemoeller Kelowna British Columbia
Samantha Pollard Slave Lake British Columbia
Hayden Purr Enderby British Columbia
ABIGAIL RATTRAY WEST KELOWNA British Columbia
David Rayek Kelowna British Columbia
Callie Rivard West Kelowna British Columbia
Alex Robinson Kelowna British Columbia
Ava Robinson Tofield Alberta
Jack Sam Surrey British Columbia
Summer Schneider West Kelowna British Columbia
Ethan Schuster Kelowna British Columbia
Felix Schuster Kelowna British Columbia
Emmalee Shannon Kelowna British Columbia
Olivia Sinclair Revelstoke British Columbia
Bryce Smirl Kelowna British Columbia
Jessica Smith Kelowna British Columbia
Maverick Smith Kelowna British Columbia
Luke Sondermann Kelowna British Columbia
Lyla Sondermann Kelowna British Columbia
Quinn Soukeroff West Kelonwa British Columbia
Sawyer Soukeroff West Kelonwa British Columbia
Ellamay Steinley Kamloops British Columbia
Leila Steinley Kamloops British Columbia
Dyllan Stringer Kelowna British Columbia
Mateo Stringer Kelowna British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Brooke Tomlinson Kelowna British Columbia
Cole Topham-von Dohren Kelowna British Columbia
Alice Turner Calgary Alberta
Marshall Turner Calgary Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Ellie Wiebe Cranbrook British Columbia
Emery Wiebe Cranbrook British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.