En Français

Participants

SunRype Okanagan Marathon 2019
ABC Kids Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Finn Austin Kelowna British Columbia
Faye barnett Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Winfield British Columbia
Winfield British Columbia
Mackai Cairns Kelowna British Columbia
Scotlyn Cairns Kelowna British Columbia
Annie Chrislmeier Calgary Alberta
Kyla Christlmeier Calgary Alberta
Jake Davidson Kelowna British Columbia
Mya Derkach Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Avery Drieschner Kelowna British Columbia
Logan Drieschner Kelowna British Columbia
kelowna British Columbia
Luca Fiorante Kelowna British Columbia
Sofia Fiorante Kelowna British Columbia
Miah Gillis COUNTY OF GRANDE PRAIRIE 1 Alberta
Dannielle Heidt Kelowna British Columbia
Mason Heidt Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Paxton Hettinga Kelowna British Columbia
Sloan Hettinga Kelowna British Columbia
Willa Hettinga Kelowna British Columbia
Callie Hohne Kelowna British Columbia
Riley Hurley-Lewis Calgary Alberta
Cadel Inman Kelowna British Columbia
Isaac Johnson Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
John Kenny West Kelowna British Columbia
Maya kirschner Kelowna British Columbia
Sadie kirschner Kelowna British Columbia
Matthew Koga Kelowna British Columbia
Brody Krebs West Kelowna British Columbia
Nixon Krebs West Kelowna British Columbia
Williams Lake British Columbia
Wetaskiwin Alberta
Claire Magill Wetaskiwin Alberta
Atayoh Makokis Saddle Lake Alberta
Chloe McCabe Kelowna British Columbia
Scarlett McCabe Kelowna British Columbia
Nash McNaught armstrong British Columbia
Nora McNaught armstrong British Columbia
Austin Mucha West Kelowna British Columbia
Cody Mucha West Kelowna British Columbia
Savannah Mucha West Kelowna British Columbia
Samantha Pollard Slave Lake British Columbia
Hayden Purr Enderby British Columbia
David Rayek Kelowna British Columbia
Alex Robinson Kelowna British Columbia
Ava Robinson Tofield Alberta
Ethan Schuster Kelowna British Columbia
Felix Schuster Kelowna British Columbia
Emmalee Shannon Kelowna British Columbia
Olivia Sinclair Revelstoke British Columbia
Jessica Smith Kelowna British Columbia
Ellamay Steinley Kamloops British Columbia
Leila Steinley Kamloops British Columbia
Dyllan Stringer Kelowna British Columbia
Mateo Stringer Kelowna British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Brooke Tomlinson Kelowna British Columbia
Cole Topham-von Dohren Kelowna British Columbia
Alice Turner Calgary Alberta
Marshall Turner Calgary Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Ellie Wiebe Cranbrook British Columbia
Emery Wiebe Cranbrook British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.