En Français

Participants

2019 Solstice 5K - Vancouver
5K Run Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Ulla Bleckmann Burnaby British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
Patricia Brown Vancouver British Columbia
Terri Butcher Surrey British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Maria Chow Vancouver British Columbia
Kristie Congram Vancouver British Columbia
Mary Corlett Burnaby British Columbia
Anne Deitch BURNABY British Columbia
Donna Ellis Port Moody British Columbia
Jane Evans Burnaby British Columbia
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Marcie Flamand Delta British Columbia
Jane Freeman Coquitlam British Columbia
Katarina Freeman Vancouver British Columbia
North Vancouver British Columbia
Gurnek Gill Vancouver British Columbia
KATHY GILLIS Edmonton Alberta
West Vancouver British Columbia
greg gourlay coquitlam British Columbia
Maureen Gourlay Coquitlam British Columbia
West Vancouver British Columbia
surrey British Columbia
Stacey Gruenwald Surrey British Columbia
Jordan Guindon Burnaby British Columbia
Christa Gula Abbotsford British Columbia
Mazy Gula Abbotsford British Columbia
Ryan Gula Abbotsford British Columbia
Grayson Gurnsey Vancouver British Columbia
Kim Gurnsey Vancouver British Columbia
Geoff Haydon Mission British Columbia
Kim Haydon Mission British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
John Hollifield Vancouver British Columbia
Joanne Howitz Abbotsford British Columbia
Trish Huston Abbotsford British Columbia
West Vancouver British Columbia
Edie Kernighan Coquitlam British Columbia
Karl Kingsley Las Vegas Nevada
Lori Kittelberg Vancouver British Columbia
Yvonne Kwok Vancouver British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Rowan Laird Delta British Columbia
Anita Lau surrey British Columbia
Man Ling Lee VANCOUVER British Columbia
Ashley Lloyd Vancouver British Columbia
June Lussier Coquitlam British Columbia
Mary MacLellan Burnaby British Columbia
Rabih Majzoub Vancouver British Columbia
SUSIE MANSELL VANCOUVER British Columbia
Susan Marks Burnaby British Columbia
Debra Martin Burnaby British Columbia
Amber McIntosh North Vancouver British Columbia
Gail McIntosh North Vancouver British Columbia
Bev McKenna Vancouver British Columbia
magda moricz burnaby British Columbia
Edwin Mueller St. Albert Alberta
Lisa Mueller St. Albert Alberta
mark nelstrop surrey British Columbia
Mardean Neuman Burnaby British Columbia
Megan Parisotto Vancouver British Columbia
Eniko Payandeh Coquitlam British Columbia
Carol Powell Abbotsford British Columbia
Katie Powell Abbotsford British Columbia
Catherine Price LANGLEY British Columbia
Marilyn Richardson Mission British Columbia
Richmond British Columbia
Ron Roesch Vancouver, BC British Columbia
Anita Roeterdink Maple Ridge British Columbia
Rika Rusli Coquitlam British Columbia
Yvonne Seiler Vancouver British Columbia
LORRAINE Setter Surrey British Columbia
Richard Setter Surrey British Columbia
JINNY SIM VANCOUVER British Columbia
New Westminster British Columbia
Kevin Song VANCOUVER British Columbia
Katie Staples Richmond British Columbia
Diane Stevenson Pitt Meadows British Columbia
Ashleigh Tang Surrey British Columbia
Sandra Terlicher Vancouver British Columbia
Albert Tom Burnaby British Columbia
Suzanne Torjek Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Erin Trainner Coquitlam British Columbia
Jenna Trainner Coquitlam British Columbia
Kim van der Woerd Vancouver, BC British Columbia
RHONDA VANCE Coquitlam British Columbia
Greg Ward Delta British Columbia
Linda Ward Delta British Columbia
Chris Whyte vancouver British Columbia
Janice Widas richmond British Columbia
West Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
surrey British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.