Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Edmonton High Street Mile 2022
Bennett Jones - Kids Quarter Mile

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Weston Acheson EDMONTON Alberta
Charlie be etreau edmonton Alberta
Estella Bendall Edmonton Alberta
Jack Bendall Edmonton Alberta
Elliot benetreau edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Fia Carroll EDMONTON Alberta
Benjamin Chan edmonton Alberta
Luke Chan edmonton Alberta
Toby Chan edmonton Alberta
Camden Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Cohen Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Brayden Cheung Calgary Alberta
Skye Cheung Calgary Alberta
Emily Chipping Edmonton Alberta
Marianne Chipping Edmonton Alberta
Joni Choma EDMONTON Alberta
Neve Choma EDMONTON Alberta
Carleigh CLARK Edmonton Alberta
Ciara CLARK Edmonton Alberta
Lena Conway Edmonton Alberta
Sage Conway Edmonton Alberta
Sloan Dyck Spruce Grove Alberta
Branson Fedorak Edmonton Alberta
Sadie Fenger Edmonton Alberta
Louisa Finlay edmonton Alberta
Margot Finlay edmonton Alberta
FInley Fistric Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Oliver Fistric Edmonton Alberta
Frances Fritz Edmonton Alberta
Lynden Fritz Edmonton Alberta
Kyle Goorachurn Edmonton Alberta
Sophie Goorachurn Edmonton Alberta
Asher Gregg Edmonton Alberta
Elias Gregg Edmonton Alberta
Daniel Gregory Edmonton Alberta
Hannah Gregory Edmonton Alberta
Lillian Gregory Edmonton Alberta
Ivy Griffith Edmonton Alberta
Sebastian Hamilton Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Arlo Holzer Edmonton Alberta
Jane Holzer Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Catalina Hunter Edmonton Alberta
Logan Jendruck Edmonton Alberta
Mason Jendruck Edmonton Alberta
Isaac Keyko Edmonton Alberta
Simon Keyko Edmonton Alberta
Ellis Kunitz Edmonton Alberta
Ellis Kunitz Edmonton Alberta
Levi Kunitz Edmonton Alberta
Levi Kunitz Edmonton Alberta
Levi Kunitz Edmonton Alberta
Octavia Kunitz Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dani Lee Edmonton Alberta
Katy Lee Edmonton Alberta
Niki Lee Edmonton Alberta
Ari Leong Edmonton Alberta
Lex Leong Edmonton Alberta
Liv Leong Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sebastian Lo Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Mahood Edmonton Alberta
Edith Mahood Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alexander McNeill Edmonton Alberta
Ella McNeill Edmonton Alberta
Josephine Montemurro Edmonton Alberta
Grant Murphy Edmonton Alberta
Lane Murphy Edmonton Alberta
Kalin Naidu-Barrett Edmonton Alberta
Naren Naidu-Barrett edmonton Alberta
Alina NISSEN-SILKIN Edmonton Alberta
Benjamin NISSEN-SILKIN Edmonton Alberta
Alistair Norminton Edmonton Alberta
Elizabeth Oskin Edmonton Alberta
Sophie Oskin Edmonton Alberta
Arianna Quinney Edmonton Alberta
Braxton Rennick Edmonton Alberta
Levi Rennick Edmonton Alberta
Hannah Rickett Edmonton Alberta
Maycee Rickett Edmonton Alberta
Jacky Scavuzzo edmonton Alberta
Rosy Scavuzzo edmonton Alberta
Zuri Shah Edmonton Alberta
Landon Shalapay Ardrossan Alberta
Liam Shalapay Ardrossan Alberta
Dierks Stasiuk Edmonton Alberta
London Stasiuk Edmonton Alberta
Keira Stowe Edmonton Alberta
Kesler Sundt EDMONTON Alberta
Conall Tichelaar Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rayelle Tran Edmonton Alberta
Talia Tran Edmonton Alberta
Rose Walsh Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Zaden Zazula edmonton Alberta
Zazchary Zazula edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.