Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Edmonton Ice Cream Run 2019
Ice Cream 10K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Miya Abe Edmonton Alberta
Esther Adey Wetaskiwin Alberta
Mary Lorie Lie Agustin Drayton Valley Alberta
Destiny Allingham Slave lake Alberta
Paul Alvarez Edmonton Alberta
Karen Anstey Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Basuric Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Emchirel Berg Edmonton Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Amy Boult Red deer Alberta
Michelle Boychuk Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Boychuk Edmonton Alberta
Mei Kim Chai Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Chu Edmonton Alberta
Sami Derasp Edmonton Alberta
Cameron DeRoo Edmonton Alberta
Tammy Dickinson Lantzville British Columbia
Lori Eamon St.Paul Alberta
Karissa Eichelt Leduc county Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Raymond Fong Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Laura Friedrich Edmonton Alberta
Patrick Garland Edmonton Alberta
Sheila Gelinas Lloydminster, Alberta Alberta
Calgary Alberta
James Graham Okotoks Alberta
DEANNA HAMLYN SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Jonathan Hawkins Edmonton Alberta
Trisha Hennig Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sherry Holloway Edson Alberta
Katherine Honkanen Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Hope St.Albert Alberta
Wayne Hryniuk Edson Alberta
CATALINA Humble Parkland County Alberta
Tyrone Joseph Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Kerby Edmonton Alberta
Jessica King Morinville Alberta
Misty Kinnison Penhold Alberta
Maryna Kirsten Beaumont Alberta
Hannah Lam Calgary Alberta
Rob Lommer Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lilyon Lunty Camrose Alberta
JEFF MACPHERSON EDMONTON Alberta
Eric Maertens-Poole Edmonton Alberta
Ethan Maertens-Poole Edmonton Alberta
VERNELL MAERTENS-POOLE CALGARY Alberta
Charlene Maguire Edmonton Alberta
Safana Makhdoom Edmonton Alberta
Karen McKenzie Okotoks Alberta
PAMELA MCLARTY-MUELLER Sherwood Park Alberta
RAIA MELNYK EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Heather Mostaway Spruce Grove Alberta
Michael Mostaway Spruce Grove Alberta
Kelsey Mramor Edmonton Alberta
David Munro Busby Alberta
Julie Munro Edina Minnesota
Monica Muzzolini Edmonton Alberta
KIm NENDSA Whitecourt Alberta
Margret Nendsa Edmonton Alberta
Brendan Newman Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Newman Charlotte North Carolina
Angela Nichols Alix Alberta
Leah Oke Edmonton Alberta
Josipa Pavicic Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Petterson Edmonton Alberta
Sara Petterson Edmonton Alberta
Brock PHIBBS EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Krista Precosky EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Greg Rae edmonton Alberta
SYLVAN LAKE Alberta
Christopher Reinhart 508 Parkridge Cl Alberta
Jaymie Reinhart Camrose Alberta
Grant Rice Edmonton Alberta
Karla Rice Edmonton Alberta
Erin Ricke Leduc Alberta
Alanna Robertson Edmonton Alberta
Lindsay Russell Edmonton Alberta
Bailey Ryan Leduc Alberta
JACQUIE SABOURIN ST ALBERT Alberta
Debbie Sehn Edmonton Alberta
Karen Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Angela Shen Morinville Alberta
ELEANOR SMITS Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Stewart-Zalazar Edmonton Alberta
Cassie Taylor ST. ALBERT Alberta
Riz Amber Tiunayan Drayton Valley Alberta
Runette Tiunayan Drayton Valley Alberta
shayne vars EDMONTON Alberta
Charlotte Voogd Edmonton Alberta
My-Linh Walker Calgary Alberta
Morgan Whitinger Edmonton Alberta
Raleigh Whitinger Edmonton Alberta
Annika Winter Rocky Rapids Alberta
Lucas Winter Rocky Rapids Alberta
Deborah Wong Edmonton Alberta
Edith (Wing Shan) Yip Edmonton Alberta
James Zhang Richmond Hill Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.