Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Edmonton Ice Cream Run 2019
Ice Cream 5K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Edmonton Alberta
Haylee Algot Sherwood Park Alberta
Svetlana Almaeva St Albert Alberta
Jakob Andrews Edmonton Alberta
Paul Andrews Edmonton Alberta
Olivia Ayon Edmonton Alberta
Susan Ayon Edmonton Alberta
Kaitlyn Barber Edmonton Alberta
Dalene Baron Spruce Grove Alberta
Mana Barton Edmonton Alberta
Gina Bateman edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Devon Belcourt St albert Alberta
Sheena Belcourt St Albert Alberta
Patty Belda Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Big - Swallow Edmonton Alberta
Gaebriela Bond Sherwood Park Alberta
Judy Bragg SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sandy Capetillo Edmonton Alberta
Elsa Cardinal Edmonton Alberta
Joseph Chong Edmonton Alberta
Mason Chong Edmonton Alberta
Leslie Cleary Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Aleisha Crowell Edmonton Alberta
Colleen Dec EDMONTON Alberta
Barb Deering Edmonton Alberta
Sabrina Deering Edmonton Alberta
Mandi Deren-Dube Acheson Alberta
Daylene Deschamps Maskwacis Alberta
Charles Devitte Prince Albert Saskatchewan
PAM DILTS Edmonton Alberta
Adelynn Dumont Sherwood Park Alberta
Arely Dumont Sherwood Park Alberta
Joseph Dumont Sherwood Park Alberta
Kalay Dumont Sherwood Park Alberta
Rachael Dunn drayton valley Alberta
Sharlette Dunn drayton valley Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
BRIAN FERGUSON BEAVER COUNTY Alberta
Carson Fisher Spruce Grove Alberta
Damon Fisher Spruce Grove Alberta
Troy Fisher Spruce Grove Alberta
Amber Flewell Drayton Valley Alberta
Hannah Flewell Drayton Valley Alberta
gary frank Edmonton Alberta
JACQUELINE FRIESEN EDMONTON Alberta
Crystal Gardner Slave Lake Alberta
Kara Gee Edmonton Alberta
Eric Gelinas Lloydminster, Alberta Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Josh GNUTEL EDMONTON Alberta
ULANA GNUTEL EDMONTON Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Kelson Graham Okotoks Alberta
Lila Graham Okotoks Alberta
Dhanvini Gudi Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Hall Edmonton Alberta
Julie Hawryluk Leduc Alberta
Dianne Haydey Edmonton Alberta
Shalen Headon Drayton Valley Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Casey Honish Sherwood Park Alberta
Kenna Houncaren Edmonton Alberta
Basil Hubbard Edmonton Alberta
Genevieve Hunter Edmonton Alberta
Krysta Ivers Beaumont Alberta
Mark Jacober Edmonton Alberta
Bradley Jones Mundare Alberta
Mackenzie Jones Mundare Alberta
Taylor Jones Mundare Alberta
Wendy Jones Mundare Alberta
Kira Kammerer Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Kan Edmonton Alberta
Denys Kancer Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Linda KOKOTAILO EDMONTON Alberta
ROSEMARIE KOKOTAILO EDMONTON Alberta
Melaina Korol Edmonton Alberta
Savary Kowal Edmonton Alberta
Marc Lapierre Edmonton Alberta
Beaver County Alberta
Beaver County Alberta
Holly Logan Leduc Alberta
CHRISTINE LOO SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
TOM LOO SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Danielle Lorenz Edmonton Alberta
Rafael Lucero Edmonton Alberta
Oscar Lucero-Beschi Edmonton Alberta
Neil Lunty Camrose Alberta
Emily MacLellan Beaumont Alberta
James MacLellan Beaumont Alberta
Tanis MacMillan Edmonton Alberta
Chelsea Martin Edmonton Alberta
Bernie Matlock Grande Prairie Alberta
Mathew McGee Edmonton Alberta
Amber McIver Edmonton Alberta
Ruth McLean Sherwood Park Alberta
Diana McNallie Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Medina Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sandy Meunier Edmonton Alberta
Kaitlyn Mithrush Edmonton Alberta
KAITLIN MONDEVILLE Calgary Alberta
Scott MONDEVILLE Calgary Alberta
Sabrina Murray Edmonton Alberta
Brittany O'Neill Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Madison Ohlmann Leduc Alberta
Ella Oke Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Oke Edmonton Alberta
Emily Olson Edmonton Alberta
Bayley Patterson Leduc County Alberta
Lindsey Pedersen Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Popplestone EDMONTON Alberta
Cameron Posche Edmonton Alberta
Jeremiah Raible Edmonton Alberta
Katherine Raible Edmonton Alberta
Breanna Rantucci Leduc Alberta
Sarah Riddle Edmonton Alberta
Alicia Ripko Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Roberts Edmonton Alberta
Lauren Rodrigues Leduc Alberta
Katherine Rufino-Gee Edmonton Alberta
Laura Salter Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Sawatzky Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Soderberg Edmonton Alberta
Tasha Sole Drayton Valley Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Bailey Stang edmonton Alberta
Shawnnah Staples Slave Lake Alberta
Krystle Steeves Sherwood park Alberta
Sturgeon County Alberta
Lauren Sutcliffe Sturgeon County Alberta
Alex Tiong Edmonton Alberta
Leduc County Alberta
Cooper Troy Leduc Alberta
Hayden Troy Leduc Alberta
Kim Troy Leduc Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alex Waters Edmonton Alberta
Graeme Wicentowich Edmonton Alberta
Sonja Wicentowich Edmonton Alberta
Erik Winter Rocky Rapids Alberta
Reann Winter Rocky Rapids Alberta
Aimi Winterburn Ardrossan Alberta
Rochelle Wiskerke Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Wojcik Mundare Alberta
Tammy Wong Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Zaft Spruce Grove Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.