En Français

Participants

Running Room Indoor Games - 2019
Individual Events - March 16

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Tiffany Beaudry Edmonton Alberta
Dane Boczkowski Beaumont Alberta
Bob Boyechko Edmonton Alberta
Jarret Brophy EDMONTON Alberta
sophie byrne edmonton Alberta
Amanda Carpenter Edmonton Alberta
Priscilla Carrola Edmonton Alberta
Todd Cheram Edmonton Alberta
Samara Cockburn EDMONTON Alberta
Shaye Coleman Edmonton Alberta
tess cossey vegreville Alberta
Colleen Dawson Edmonton Alberta
Diana De Sousa St. Albert Alberta
Maria Ford Spruce Grove Alberta
Jackie Gervais Edmonton Alberta
Kate Greabeiel Edmonton Alberta
Chantelle Grieve Sherwood Park Alberta
Karson Haley spruce grove Alberta
Ali Hamaoui WETASKIWIN Alberta
Mariam Hamaoui WETASKIWIN Alberta
Amanda Heinrich Sherwood Park Alberta
Amanda Heinrich Sherwood Park Alberta
Tyng Ho Edmonton Alberta
Nadine Hoffman STURGEON COUNTY Alberta
Shane Hordal Edmonton Alberta
Kyle Horricks Spruce Grove Alberta
Amanda Jefferies Sherwood Park Alberta
Heather Johnson EDMONTON Alberta
Prescott - Johnson Spruce Grove Alberta
Janeen Juse St. Albert Alberta
Tricia Kamba Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kendra Kerr Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Kihn Sherwood Park Alberta
Abbigale Kirsch Drayton Valley Alberta
Jordan Knight edmonton Alberta
Robin Kramar Edmnton Alberta
Ali Lavallee Edmonton Alberta
Adam Lee Edmonton Alberta
Alexis Ludlow Ardrossan Alberta
Jason Ludwar Edmonton Alberta
Brett Ludwig Edmonton Alberta
isabella McClelland Edmonton Alberta
Mackenzie McCormick Edmonton Alberta
Ashley O'Connor Edmonton Alberta
Michael Pagacz EDMONTON Alberta
Alec Paine Edmonton Alberta
Marlee Portas Sherwood Park Alberta
Holly POUGNET Spruce Grove Alberta
Leif POUGNET Spruce Grove Alberta
Henrik Quintilio Barrhead Alberta
Amy Readman Edmonton Alberta
Christopher Reinhart Camrose Alberta
Sarah Reves Beaumont Alberta
Raeann Richardson Edmonton Alberta
Daniela Rivera Edmonton Alberta
CAREY RIZZATO ST - ALBERT Alberta
Christian Schmidt Edmonton Alberta
Chelsea Soltys Ardrossan Alberta
Janelle St-Laurent Edmonton Alberta
Karin Stewart Edmonton Alberta
Rob Strecker St. Albert Alberta
Chelsea Taylor Edmonton Alberta
Keri Thom Edmonton Alberta
Kanses Whitten Fort Assiniboine Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.