En Français

Participants

Light it up Calgary 2019
Team Event

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Mack Andrews Calgary Alberta
Galena Blazevic Calgary Alberta
Ivan Blazevic Calgary Alberta
Matthew Blazevic Calgary Alberta
Jay BRADLEY CALGARY Alberta
Mauricio Bustamante Calgary Alberta
Ivadelle Cassidy Calgary Alberta
Ghislaine Cleiren Calgary Alberta
Steve Coneybeare Calgary Alberta
Charles DeLand Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Todd Dimirsky Calgary Alberta
Jane Doe Calgary Alberta
Lynne Dueck Calgary Alberta
warren dueck Calgary Alberta
Kim Duong Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Richard Fernandes Calgary Alberta
Mandy Gardner Calgary Alberta
Shannon Gerein Calgary Alberta
Blair Glass Calgary Alberta
Matt Grace Calgary Alberta
Chris Graham Calgary Alberta
Marley Graham Calgary Alberta
Brent Hale Crossfield Alberta
Kim Hale Crossfield Alberta
lorilee Harris-Lester High River Alberta
Alex Hayes Calgary Alberta
Ann Herrera Calgary Alberta
Naomi Hiebert Calgary Alberta
Briane Hillaby Calgary Alberta
Erin Hughes Calgary Alberta
Francis Hughes Calgary Alberta
Chandan Jain Calgary Alberta
Nadia Javed Calgary Alberta
Erica Kunimoto Calgary Alberta
Kiara Kunimoto Calgary Alberta
SHEILA LEIGH calgary Alberta
High River Alberta
Robert Little Calgary Alberta
Tracey Little Calgary Alberta
Connor Lovely Calgary Alberta
Bilal Maarouf Calgary Alberta
brittany mackaracher calgary Alberta
Callum Mccormack Calgary Alberta
James McCormack Calgary Alberta
Marnie McCormack Calgary Alberta
Barb Millar Calgary Alberta
Mike Millar Calgary Alberta
Felipe Moreno Calgary Alberta
Lois Morris Calgary Alberta
Patti Morris Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Jennifer Munro Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Minaz musani Calgary Alberta
Hannah Muszynski Calgary Alberta
Tony Muszynski Calgary Alberta
Tim Nabholz Calgary Alberta
Marc Nobert Airdrie Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Claire Oberhofer Calgary Alberta
Sharon Ohashi Calgary Alberta
Whitney Ottway Calgary Alberta
Wendy Palichuk Calgary Alberta
Sherry Payne Philpott Calgary Alberta
Charles Pedersen Rocky view county Alberta
Rosalie Pedersen Rocky View County Alberta
Bob Phillips Calgary Alberta
Sandy Phillips Calgary Alberta
Dave Philpott Calgary Alberta
Sarah Philpott Calgary Alberta
Addison Quallie Cochrane Alberta
Alexander Quallie Cochrane Alberta
Ashley Quallie Cochrane Alberta
Charlotte Quallie Cochrane Alberta
Tara Ramsey Calgary Alberta
Judy Rarog Calgary Alberta
Nathan Rarog Calgary Alberta
Randy Rarog Calgary Alberta
Sydney Rarog calgary Alberta
Amanda Redding Calagry Alberta
Shelley Rempel Calgary Alberta
Siewmee Revereza Calgary Alberta
Melanie Ross Calgary Alberta
Oliver Seaman Calgary Alberta
Reena Shrimali Calgary Alberta
Jeannette Sturgess Calgary Alberta
Dan Sudeyko Calgary Alberta
Nauman Sultan Calgary Alberta
Carole Tomiyama Calgary Alberta
Melissa Tomiyama Calgary Alberta
Steph Tomiyama Calgary Alberta
Barb Urquhart Calgary Alberta
Audrey Waddell CALGARY Alberta
Amanda Walker Calgary Alberta
Karen Watson Airdrie Alberta
Brian Weeks Calgary Alberta
Karen Weeks Calgary Alberta
Danielle Willrodt Calgary Alberta
David Willrodt Calgary Alberta
Brady Wolsey Lethbridge Alberta
Brittney Wolsey Lethbridge Alberta
Kendra Wolsey Calgary Alberta
Chris Woodward Calgary Alberta
Michael Woodward Calgary Alberta
Sue Woodward Calgary Alberta
Kevin Wulder Calgary Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.