En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada

Santa Shuffle 2019 - Abbotsford
Individual - 5K and Elf Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
ABBY ANTAL Langley British Columbia
Tom Beaton Mission British Columbia
Tracy Begg Abbotsford British Columbia
Lucy Bell Abbotsford British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
KAREN BLADON ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
amanda blaquiere Abbotsford British Columbia
Pam Borlinha Langley British Columbia
Isaac Bredeman Abbotsford British Columbia
Kevin Bredeman Abbotsford British Columbia
wendy Bredeman Abbotsford British Columbia
Joshua Bussiere surrey British Columbia
Tanya Bussiere surrey British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Michelle Carduner Langley British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Sion Davies Surrey British Columbia
Logan Davis Maple Ridge British Columbia
Cherie Demkier Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Russ Demkier Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Stephanie Dyer Mission British Columbia
debbie elliott Langley British Columbia
DAVID EVANS ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
HELEN EVANS ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Kim Fleming Abbotsford British Columbia
Danielle Fortier Abbotsford British Columbia
Laurie Frerichs abbotsford British Columbia
Nikole Frerichs Abbotsford British Columbia
Melinda Friesen Abbotsford British Columbia
Peyton Ganaway Abbotsford British Columbia
Jeannette Gehrke Surrey British Columbia
Tina Glebe Maple Ridge British Columbia
Mallory Graitson Abbotsford British Columbia
mission British Columbia
Denise Hardman Abbotsford British Columbia
Elizabeth Harris Abbotsford British Columbia
Alyx Hesketh Abbotsford British Columbia
Zara Hockey Surrey British Columbia
Jean Hoeft Surrey British Columbia
ken hoekstra surrey British Columbia
Elaine Hoeppner Abbotsford British Columbia
Richard Hoeppner Abbotsford British Columbia
Joanne Howitz Abbotsford British Columbia
Joanne Jahner Surrey British Columbia
COQUITLAM British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Elizabeth Kroeker Langley British Columbia
Warren Kroeker Langley British Columbia
Alexandra Lashbrook Maple Ridge British Columbia
Erica Leong Mission British Columbia
Kathy Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Richard Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Barb Long Abbotsford British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
Mike March Maple Ridge British Columbia
Bentley McClurg Abbotsford British Columbia
Jill McClurg Abbotsford British Columbia
Ashleah McDonald Langley British Columbia
Dorothy McEwan Abbotsford British Columbia
Susan McGowan Surrey British Columbia
Chelsi McGratb Rosedale British Columbia
Avery McGrath Rosedale British Columbia
Richard McGrath Rosedale British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Jocelyn McIntosh Maple Ridge British Columbia
Deanna McIntyre Abbotsford British Columbia
LEXIE Mercier Langley British Columbia
Roberta Mercier Langley British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Cathy Moffatt Maple Ridge British Columbia
Barry Monkman Abbotsford British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
MONICA MURPHY Abbotsford British Columbia
Jody Mynio Kamloops British Columbia
Lori Nelson Chilliwack British Columbia
Wendy Neufeld Abbotsford British Columbia
Carla Newman Maple Ridge British Columbia
Loni Nickel Chilliwack British Columbia
Graydon O'Reilly Abbotsford British Columbia
EVE OJEA SURREY British Columbia
Camryn Orlando Langley British Columbia
Janine Orlando Langley British Columbia
Christy Peters Abbotsford British Columbia
Mahlon Peters Abbotsford British Columbia
Shelby Peters Abbotsford British Columbia
Brenda Philip Langley British Columbia
Sareena Prasad Langley British Columbia
Diane Proksa Maple Ridge British Columbia
Hardeep Purewal Abbotsford British Columbia
Nicole Quinn Maple Ridge British Columbia
Alison Reeves Abbotsford British Columbia
JOYCE REITSMA ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Olivia REITSMA ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Casey Renkema Mission British Columbia
Stephanie Ridd Abbotsford British Columbia
Aleisha Ross Langley British Columbia
Ravi S surrey British Columbia
Shannon Sabean Abbotsford British Columbia
LAWRENCE SALTER ABBOTTSFORD British Columbia
Dawn Santa Abbotsford British Columbia
Sandra Sayer LANGLEY British Columbia
Peter Schofield Abbotsford British Columbia
ANDREA SENFT ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Julie Shay Maple ridge British Columbia
Ross Siemens Abbotsford British Columbia
Gerry Sinclair ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Elizabeth Stevens Abbotsford British Columbia
Marcus Stevens Abbotsford British Columbia
Paul Stevens Abbotsford British Columbia
Rachelle Strelezki Mission British Columbia
Alicia Thiessen Surrey British Columbia
Melodie Thomas Abbotsford British Columbia
NADA THOMAS ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Miranda Thomas-Merkley Abbotsford British Columbia
Conner Thompson Langley British Columbia
Ellen Tomkies Wright Mission British Columbia
Sarah Troje Abbotsford British Columbia
ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Amberlea Valli Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Dean Valli Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Linda Van Steenis Abbotsford British Columbia
Aldergrove British Columbia
Steve Vettese Aldergrove British Columbia
Mason Webb Abbotsford British Columbia
Tian Welliver Langley British Columbia
KAREN WIEBE ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Adrian Wilson Fort Langley British Columbia
Michelle Wilson Fort Langley British Columbia
Grant Wittal Langley British Columbia
Lindsey Wittal Langley British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.