En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada

Santa Shuffle 2019 - Edmonton
Individual - 5K and Elf Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Mallory Allain Sherwood Park Alberta
Edwin Almaden Edmonton Alberta
ann Appleman Sturgeon County Alberta
Brad Armstrong Edson Alberta
Jennifer Armstrong Edson Alberta
Kamrynn Armstrong Edson Alberta
Cara Artokivi Leduc Alberta
Charlotte Bachmann Edmonton Alberta
Victoria Bachmann Edmonton Alberta
Mary Barkwell Edmonton Alberta
Mike Beaudin Calgary Alberta
Megan Becker Edmonton Alberta
Debbie Belrose Sherwood Park Alberta
Maya Bendfeld Sturgeon County Alberta
Sturgeon County Alberta
Kim Black Edmonton Alberta
Marilyn Blacklock Sturgeon county Alberta
Danielle Bodnarek Edmonton Alberta
Dolan Bogus Edmonton Alberta
Kat Bogus Edmonton Alberta
Valerie Boisvert Beaumont Alberta
Linda Bond Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carmen Borys edmonton Alberta
Anthony Botelho Edmonton Alberta
Edward Botelho Edmonton Alberta
Frances Botelho Edmonton Alberta
Alexis Bown EDMONTON Alberta
Donalyn Boyd Edmonton Alberta
Corinne Boyle Leduc Alberta
PARKLAND Alberta
Josh Broda Sherwood Park Alberta
Mark Broda Sherwood Park Alberta
KATELYN BUKIEDA EDMONTON Alberta
SHELLY BULL Sherwood Park Alberta
NICOLE BUOTE SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Laura Bursey Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Gudrun Campbell Fawcett Alberta
Megan Campbell Fawcett Alberta
Sandy Caouette Edmonton Alberta
COLLETTE CARLIN EDMONTON Alberta
Ana Castellanos Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Chapman Legal Alberta
HUSAM CHARKEIH EDMONTON Alberta
Shelley Chen edmonton Alberta
Helen Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Arthur Chin Edmonton Alberta
Fonda Chin Edmonton Alberta
Cathy Cinnamon Leduc County Alberta
Andy Clarke Spruce Grove Alberta
Beaumont Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Collins St Albert Alberta
Carolyn Cook Bon Accord Alberta
Sherri Cook Edmonton Alberta
JOANNA COOPER ST.ALBERT Alberta
Darla Cote Edmonton Alberta
Leah Coumont edmonton Alberta
Ariel Couture Edmonton Alberta
Alison Darrah Edmonton Alberta
Tom Davidson EDMONTON Alberta
Zach de Hoog Camrose Alberta
Adam Diamond Edmonton Alberta
Luigi DiMarzo Edmonton Alberta
Amanda DiPalma Sherwood Park Alberta
rachel djordjevic Leduc Alberta
Shari Donison Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Louise Douglas Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Tom Douglas Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Eve Downar Edmonton Alberta
Bob Draginda Edmonton Alberta
Ken Durrant Beaumont Alberta
Michal Dzierlega edmonton Alberta
Kelsy Edgerton Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Edwards Edmonton Alberta
April Edwards Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Egbert Sherwood Park Alberta
Helen Egbert Sherwood Park Alberta
Juanita Ehrenwerth Edmonton Alberta
Michael Elmore Bon Accord Alberta
Jonathan Ewing Sherwood Park Alberta
ANNIE EZIO EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sherry Fallow Sherwood Park Alberta
Carrie Feeley Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Cold Lake Alberta
Brett Feland Edmonton Alberta
Justine Feland Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
William Fenwick Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
BRIAN FERGUSON BEAVER COUNTY Alberta
Craig Finnman Sherwood Park Alberta
Kim fisher Spruce Grove Alberta
EMILY FLEMMING DEVON Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Aemilie Foster Ardrossan Alberta
Anthony Foster Ardrossan Alberta
Brandie Foster Ardrossan Alberta
Deanna Foster Fawcett Alberta
Gladys Foster Fawcett Alberta
Carolyn Fougere Sherwood Park Alberta
Jordan Fougere Sherwood Park Alberta
Jackie Fowler St. Albert Alberta
Darlene Gallant Edmonton Alberta
Nicola & Jamie Gaudet Edmonton Alberta
Sonja Gauvin Millet Alberta
STEPHANIE GEARY EDMONTON Alberta
Meagan Gebers Edmonton Alberta
Darrin Geddes Edmonton Alberta
Ky Geddes Edmonton Alberta
Trent Geunther Edmonton Alberta
Anakin Gill vilna Alberta
Denise Gill Vilna Alberta
Trevor Gill Vilna Alberta
andrew gillespie ijamsville Maryland
Janice Goddard Sherwood Park Alberta
Whitecourt Alberta
Euan Goodspeed Whitecourt Alberta
Jackie Gough EDMONTON Alberta
Michael Gould Edmonton Alberta
Tina Gould Edmonton Alberta
Kerstin Graham Edmonton Alberta
Peter Graham Edmonton Alberta
MICHELE GRANGER EDMONTON Alberta
Morgan Gregg Calgary Alberta
Adria Grewal Edmonton Alberta
jeff grykuliak edmonton Alberta
Aidan Gunes Edmonton Alberta
Burc Gunes Edmonton Alberta
Stephan Guscott Edmonton Alberta
Todd Haist Stony Plain Alberta
Isabelle Harris Edmonton Alberta
Justine Hayes Edmonton Alberta
Karen Heshka Edmonton Alberta
Dave Hickey Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Tracey Hickey Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Karen Higo Edmonton Alberta
Barbara Hinman Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Humby Leduc Alberta
Karen Hussynec Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rob Jesso sturgeon County Alberta
Amanda Johnson EDMONTON Alberta
Grace Kallal Edmonton Alberta
Darcy Kauffman Sherwood Park Alberta
Linden Kauffman Sherwood Park Alberta
Nate Kauffman Sherwood Park Alberta
Payton Kelly Cold lake Alberta
Youngoh Kim Edmonton Alberta
Adrienne King Leduc Alberta
pam King-jesso Sturgeon County Alberta
Priscilla M Koop Edmonton Alberta
David Kraatz Edmonton Alberta
Sandra Kraatz Edmonton Alberta
Charlotte Krause Edmonton Alberta
KRYSTLE KREWAY Edmonton Alberta
randy kuefler edmonton Alberta
Allyson Kurek Edmonton Alberta
Bill Kusk Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Kuysters Edmonton Alberta
Brock Kwiatkowsky Bath Maine
Donna Lainey Edmonton Alberta
Justine Laliberte Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Pam Lange Leduc Alberta
Rick Lauber Edmonton Alberta
Hanson Le Edmonton Alberta
Gerald Lemke St. Albert Alberta
Robert Lemke Sherwood Park Alberta
Caryn Levert Sherwood park Alberta
Eun Kyoung Lim Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
CHRISTINE LOO SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
TOM LOO SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
ann Love Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Luchko Edmonton Alberta
Lynn Luczkiw Edmonton Alberta
Krystal Lyka Edmonton Alberta
Maureen MacDonald Winnipeg Manitoba
Leduc Alberta
CURT MALIN Edmonton Alberta
MICHELLE MALIN Edmonton Alberta
Karen Marianicz Edmonton Alberta
Jo-Ann Marshall Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
GEORGINA MARTINS EDMONTON Alberta
Trina Matthews Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lauren McCubbing Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Greg McGugan Edmonton Alberta
DEANNE MCINTYRE ST.ALBERT Alberta
Ruth McLean Sherwood Park Alberta
Gracie Melo Spruce Grove Alberta
Jordan Micheal Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dave Milling Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Charlotte Moran Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Everett Nattrass Parkland county Alberta
Jarrett Nattrass Parkland county Alberta
Crystal Nelson Leduc Alberta
Michelle Nelson Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Nesvold Edmonton Alberta
Alan Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Nguyen EDMONTON Alberta
Tara Noel Edmonton Alberta
Joscelyne O'Brien Edmonton Alberta
Shalagh O'Brien Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Oke Edmonton Alberta
Gabriella Olson Edmonton Alberta
Ciaran ONeil Edmonton Alberta
Natalie Osmond Stony Plain Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
William Peden Maple Ridge British Columbia
Sandra Pedler Edmonton Alberta
Allana Perry Edmonton Alberta
Darlene Persson Grimshaw Alberta
Mark Persson Grimshaw Alberta
rhonda PETER Edmonton Alberta
Glenn Petrie Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Phillips Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Reid Phillips Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Sarah Platero EDMONTON Alberta
Allison Pon Edmonton Alberta
Roberto Pooli Edmonton Alberta
James Pope Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Poretti Edmonton Alberta
Jillian Pratt Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Prevast Spruce Groove Alberta
Brian Price ST. ALBERT Alberta
Dorice Providence Edmonton Alberta
Ethan Pyrvz Leduc Alberta
Jasmin Racine Edmonton Alberta
Jordyn Racine-Reddick Edmonton Alberta
Kaelah Racine-Reddick Edmonton Alberta
Cassandra Rasko Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Isa Reiter Edmonton Alberta
Ruth Repec edmonton Alberta
Laurie Richardson Edmonton Alberta
Jenelle Ries St.albert Alberta
Connie Riess Leduc Alberta
Ralph Riess Leduc Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kim Roden Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Rodil Edmonton Alberta
CLARA ROSENOW EDMONTON Alberta
Jack Runner Edmonton Alberta
Leah Sartison edmonton Alberta
Claire Schram Wetaskiwin Alberta
Erin Schram Wetaskiwin Alberta
Isla Schram Wetaskiwin Alberta
Sherrie SEEBACH Leduc Alberta
JANIE SEGUIN FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
ARTHENA SEMPOVICH EDMONTON Alberta
Alisa Shen Morinville Alberta
Angela Shen Morinville Alberta
James Shepperdson Sherwood Park Alberta
Kevin Shpeley EDMONTON Alberta
Jennifer Skolney Edmonton Alberta
Keira Skrenek EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Sloan Edmonton Alberta
Sarah May Snider Edmonton Alberta
Chris Sommerfeldt EDMONTON Alberta
Donald Spencer Leduc Alberta
Keith Spencer Edmonton Alberta
MICHELLE SPENCER Leduc Alberta
Darlene stacey Spruce Grove Alberta
Adam Stadt Edmonton Alberta
Ken Stadt Edmonton Alberta
Helen Steinke Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Stewart St. Alberta Alberta
Kristin Stolarz Edmonton Alberta
Mike Stolarz Edmonton Alberta
Pola Stolarz Edmonton Alberta
Linda Stollery Edmonton Alberta
Sandra Stone Edmonton Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Brandon Sweeney Sherwood Park Alberta
Breanne Sweeney Sherwood Park Alberta
Jason Symon Wembley Alberta
Maureen Tabak Edmonton Alberta
Lyell Tibayan Edmonton Alberta
Alfred Toelle Spruce Grove Alberta
Sawyer Tomanek Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Toy Edmonton Alberta
Rita Turner Edmonton Alberta
Cheryl Tyson Leduc Alberta
Judy Vance EDMONTON Alberta
john vandervaate Edmonton Alberta
Scott Vandervaate Lancaster park Alberta
Ella Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Jocelyn Wady Edmonton Alberta
Kale Wady EDMONTON Alberta
RoseAnne Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Ross Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Ryan Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Esther Walkley St. Albert Alberta
Tina Wall Edmonton Alberta
Rebecca Walsh fort saskatchewan Alberta
Koren Warford Stony Plain Alberta
Jim Warkentin Edmonton Alberta
TRACY WATSON EDMONTON Alberta
Shannon Weatherby Leduc Alberta
Sarah Wiatr Edmonton Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
LISA WORKUN EDMONTON Alberta
DIANE WOYCENKO EDMONTON Alberta
Christine Wronko St. Albert Alberta
Doris Yeo Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Philip Yu Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Barbara Zwierkowski Fort Sask Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.