En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada

Santa Shuffle 2019 - Edmonton
Family Team of 6 - 5K and Elf Walk

Confirmation

Sort By Team
Bib Number Name City Province
RMFR family edition    
Melanie Behm EDMONTON Alberta
Hayley Wood Edmonton Alberta
Crystal Ewasiuk Edmonton Alberta
Leah Ewasiuk Edmonton Alberta
Jaime Gonek Edmonton Alberta
Greg Komarniski Edmonton Alberta
Ecole Meridian 3    
Nadia Blasko Stony Plain Alberta
Ella Kern Stony Plain Alberta
Riley Shanmugam Parkland County Alberta
Noah Burton Stony Plain Alberta
Santa's Little Helpers    
Robin Boily Sexsmith Alberta
Annette Boily Sexsmith Alberta
Kelly Ross Morinville Alberta
Shauna Petrock Edmonton AB
The westridge team    
Jose Cabeza Edmonton Alberta
Jose Cabeza Edmonton Alberta
Cora Falacinski Edmonton Alberta
Mia Falacinski Edmonton Alberta
Lily Falacinski Edmonton Alberta
Emma Cabeza Castro Edmonton Alberta
Cat racers    
Lisa Cheesman Edmonton Alberta
Jon Cheesman Edmonton Alberta
Parker Cheesman Edmonton Alberta
Ella Cheesman Edmonton Alberta
Dina Mace Edmonton Alberta
Jenna Howe Edmonton Alberta
   
GINO COCO Edmonton Alberta
Sofie COCO Edmonton Alberta
Gabriella Coco Edmonton Alberta
Isabela Corbo Edmonton Alberta
Doupe Troop    
SUE DOUPE Sherwood Park Alberta
Colin Doupe Sherwood Park Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Kayden Doupe Sherwood Park Alberta
Hailey Doupe Sherwood Park Alberta
Sweaty-Frettys    
Anita Frett-Baptiste Edmonton Alberta
Beuhel Frett-Baptiste Edmonton Alberta
Miles Frett-Baptiste Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Hartzel Edmonton Alberta
Bryce Hartzel Edmonton Alberta
Ephram Hartzel Edmonton Alberta
Ecole Meridian 2    
Chris Hallowes Spruce Grove Alberta
Gabriel Vanoene Stoy Plain Alberta
Pierce Van Dasselaar Stony Plain Alberta
Kaleb Schulz Stony Plain Alberta
Felix Powney Stony Plain Alberta
Danielle McGillivary Stony Plain Alberta
Elves on the shelves    
Andrea Harapiak St. Albert Alberta
Alcina Harapiak St Albert Alberta
Maxfield Harapiak St Albert Alberta
Valencia Harapiak St Albert Alberta
Louise Beardsley st.albert ab Alberta
Steve Beardsley st.albert ab Alberta
Ardrossan Reindeers    
Montie Hicks ARDROSSAN Alberta
Elaine Hicks Adrossan Alberta
Dianne Cooper Sherwood park Alberta
Mitchael Hicks Ardrossan Alberta
Jacob Cooper Sherwood park Alberta
Hannah Cooper Sherwood park Alberta
Ecole Meridian 1    
Ella Jespersen Stony Plain Alberta
Raymond Langlands Spruce Grove Alberta
Piper Hare Parkland County Alberta
Riley Mitchell Spruce Grove Alberta
Jemma Bendall Parkland County Alberta
Alexander Walker Spruce Grove Alberta
Wilburt and the Krazy Kenyons    
Trent Kenyon Kingman Alberta
Patti Kenyon Kingman Alberta
Taya Kenyon Kingman Alberta
Abby Kenyon Kingman Alberta
William Kenyon Kingman Alberta
Kathleen Ritchot Airdrie Alberta
The Shuffling Kitty Cats    
Laura Schroeder Edmonton Alberta
Diane Schroeder Edmonton, AB Alberta
Mae Seeber Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Hanley Edmonton Alberta
Denise Dobson Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Clark Sherwood Park AB
Sanats's Caddies    
Tammy Starman Edmonton Alberta
Randy Baden Edmonton Alberta
Makayla starman Abbotsford British Columbia
Makayla starman Abbotsford British Columbia
Tamara Starman Edmonton Alberta
Randy Baden Edmonton Alberta
O- Weir-Rappen    
June Wiersma Edmonton Alberta
Edward Wiersma Edmonton Alberta
Elaine Rapp New Sarepta Alberta
Katrina ONeil Edmonton Alberta
Colin Mehome Edmonton Alberta
Sylvia ONeil Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.