Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Starlight Children’s Foundation Canada

Ultra Night Run 2019 - Edmonton
5K/10K Team

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Cindy Aarts Sherwood Park Alberta
Laura Adamson wainwright Alberta
Robert Adamson wainwright Alberta
Mallory Allain Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Allen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Arguin Edmonton Alberta
CONNIE ARMSTRONG EDMONTON Alberta
Travis Armstrong Edmonton Alberta
Jessie Ashworth Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Bahry Athabasca Alberta
Kim Baksh Edmonton Alberta
Kenton Banack Edmonton Alberta
Geraldine Banh edmonton Alberta
Alyssa Barkman Edmonton Alberta
Branden Barnes Edmonton Alberta
Ann Basargin Edmonton Alberta
Colin Basargin Edmonton Alberta
stacey basargin gibbons Alberta
Danielle Bates Sturgeon County Alberta
Nathan Bates Spruce Grove Alberta
Stewart Bates Sturgeon County Alberta
John Battye Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Bayliss Camrose Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Robert Bechtel Sherwood Park Alberta
Shirley Bechtel Sherwood Park Alberta
Lee Beckett Sherwood Park Alberta
Ryan Belanger Edmonton Alberta
Devon Belcourt St. Albert Alberta
Sheena Belcourt St. Albert Alberta
Adam Bentley Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Karly Bergen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Daryan Bertram Sherwood Park Alberta
Rik Bhavsar Nisku Alberta
Sharon Bigelow Sturgeon County Alberta
HEATHER BISHOP EDMONTON Alberta
Amanda Black Edmonton Alberta
James Black Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Black EDMONTON Alberta
Kim Black Edmonton Alberta
John Blanchard Edmonton Alberta
ST. ALBERT Alberta
Alice Boddez St. Albert Alberta
Tearra Bohning Drayton Valley Alberta
GWEN BOND EDMONTON Alberta
Corey Bowen Edmonton Alberta
TORRY BOYCE Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Brace Edmonton Alberta
Miklos Brauner Edmonton Alberta
Tara Brebner Edmonton Alberta
Avery Brettell ST. ALBERT Alberta
Brant Broome Whitecourt Alberta
Angela Brown Whitecourt Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Vanessa Brown EDMONTON Alberta
Seyla Bun Edmonton Alberta
Suella Burgos Nisku Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
kelly carriere Leduc Alberta
David Castillo Edmonton Alberta
Mick Chalifoux Sherwood Park Alberta
Victoria Champion Whitecourt Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Anna Chaschin Plamondon Alberta
Joe Chaschin sturgeon county Alberta
Pena Chaschin sturgeon county Alberta
Louise Chauvet Spruce Grove Alberta
Jaspaul Cheema Nisku Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Alan Chow Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Brieanne Colville St. Albert Alberta
Kellie Constable WHITECOURT Alberta
Alexis Conti Edmonton Alberta
Carolyn Cook Bon Accord Alberta
Shannon Cornelsen Edmonton Alberta
Telisa Courtney Edmonton Alberta
John Cox Spruce Grove Alberta
Trish Cox Spruce Grove Alberta
Deborah Csongradi Edmonton Alberta
Joanna Czyzewska Edmonton Alberta
Michael Dampf Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Dascavich St.Albert Alberta
Sabrina De Carolis Morinville Alberta
Antonio Defazio edmonton Alberta
Ewa Defazio edmonton Alberta
Geoffrey Denington Edmonton Alberta
Sapna Dhaliwal Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Deb Dodd Edmonton Alberta
Tristan Drover Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Duclos Edmonton Alberta
Michael Duffee Edmonton Alberta
Carmen Dunham Drayton Valley Alberta
Michelle Eastman Sherwood Park Alberta
morgan eklund Edmonton Alberta
Sara Eklund Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Alana Ell CAMROSE Alberta
Darren Epp Edmonton Alberta
Mark Ernewein Edmonton Alberta
Bryan Ewasiuk Edmonton Alberta
Shannon Ewel Edmonton Alberta
Tim Fairbank ST. ALBERT Alberta
Denise Findlay Edmonton Alberta
Emily Fleming DEVON Alberta
Gabe Fortin Edmonton Alberta
Joanna Fournes Calgary Alberta
JACQUELINE FRIESEN EDMONTON Alberta
Tracey Frith Sherwood Park Alberta
Amanda Fundytus Edmonton Alberta
Debbie Funk beaumont Alberta
Kim Furlong Whitecourt Alberta
Alanna Gagne Edmonton Alberta
Meagan Gebers Edmonton Alberta
Navi Gill Edmonton Alberta
Stacey Gladden Leduc Alberta
ERIN GOBOLOS Edmonton Alberta
David Grabski Edmonton Alberta
kathryn graham Edmonton Alberta
HEIDI GRAINGER St. Albert Alberta
Erika Gramlich Leduc Alberta
Daniel Grant Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Grant Edmonton Alberta
Laura Graves Edmonton Alberta
Mannville Alberta
Linda Ha Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Denise Harrison Leduc Alberta
Christina Hartikainen St Albert Alberta
Michael Hartikainen St Albert Alberta
Melanie Hay Sherwood Park Alberta
Rhonda Hay Edmonton Alberta
Jaime Hayes Edmonton Alberta
Linda Hayes Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Hearn Whitecourt Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carla Herbers Spruce Grove Alberta
Emily Herle Edmonton Alberta
Keri Hinse Leduc County Alberta
Don Hollingsworth Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Anastasiya Horan Edmonton Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Robert Houston Spruce Grove Alberta
Joanne Howse WHITECOURT Alberta
Laura Hryciuk St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lori Huber Leduc Alberta
Lorissa Ireland Sturgeon County Alberta
Richard Ireland Sturgeon County Alberta
Ken Ivanc Edmonton Alberta
Sahar Jannesar Edmonton Alberta
TERRY JANTZ EDMONTON Alberta
Hannah Jardine Sherwood Park Alberta
Jackie Jerebic Edmonton Alberta
Reesa John Edmonton Alberta
Susan john lapierre Edmonton Alberta
Thane john lapierre Edmonton Alberta
Taryn Johnson Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Pamela Jones Edmonton Alberta
Vic Josan Edmonton Alberta
Donna Kada Drayton valley Alberta
Brad Karlsen Spruce Grove Alberta
Jamie Karlsen Spruce Grove Alberta
Brian Kim Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer King Edmonton Alberta
Natashia King Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Kirk Red Deer Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Julia Komaniecki Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Jackie Koval Edmonton Alberta
Mark Kroening Edmonton Alberta
Mohini Kumar Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Kuny Edmonton Alberta
Sherri Kuss Beaumont Alberta
Kenadi Kuzyk Sherwood Park Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Kelly L'Heureux Edmonton Alberta
Tracy L'Heureux Sherwood Park Alberta
Shabir Ladha Edmonton Alberta
Carol Langford-Pickering Sherwood Park Alberta
Carole Laplante Sherwood Park Alberta
Kelly Lauzon Edmonton Alberta
Renee Laventure Whitecourt Alberta
Benjamin Lavin Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Lee Letawsky Edmonton Alberta
Na Li Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Liu Edmonton Alberta
Kerri Lorenson Mannville Alberta
Annamarie Lottering Edmonton Alberta
Kevin MacDermott edmonton Alberta
Amber MacNeil St Albert Alberta
Ryan MacNeil St Albert Alberta
Tony Maheswaran Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Mahoney Edmonton Alberta
Loradel Malcolm Nisku Alberta
Richard Mallen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Devon Marshall Sherwood Park Alberta
Ryan Marshall Sherwood Park Alberta
David Martindale Edmonton Alberta
Liam Martindale edmonton Alberta
Karen Masuda Edmonton Alberta
BRIAN MAYALL Edmonton Alberta
Jody McCready Whitecourt Alberta
Lauren McEachern Edmonton Alberta
Matt McEachern Edmonton Alberta
Shannon McGuckin Edmonton Alberta
Jenny McIlmoyle Morinville Alberta
Leslie McIntyre Sherwood Park Alberta
Frank McIsaac Beaumont Alberta
Melissa McIsaac Beaumont Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Marlene McNaughton Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Medina Edmonton Alberta
Dan Melton Leduc County Alberta
Mike Mendzat Edmonton Alberta
McKenna Mercier Edmonton Alberta
Ricki Mercier Edmonton Alberta
Shirley-Ann Mercier Edmonton Alberta
Kandice Miller Red Deer Alberta
Truly Mindana St.Albert Alberta
Ryan Mior Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Morgan Edmonton Alberta
Drew Morris Edmonton Alberta
Hassan Mulji Edmonton Alberta
Phil Nelson Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
VIET NGO Edmonton Alberta
Chanthou Nguy Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Karen Oneill Viking Alberta
Amaya Ortigosa Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sam Owre Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Pangborn Whitecourt Alberta
Emily Patterson Edmonton Alberta
Katee Pelchat Blue Ridge Alberta
Drayton Valley Alberta
Alyss Peters Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Chris Pfliger Edmonton Alberta
Victoria Pham Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Pittman Devon Alberta
Angela Porteous Edmonton Alberta
Nikita Poseluzny Edmonton Alberta
Cassius Posla Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Crystal Pretula Sherwood Park Alberta
Steve Pretula Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Christian Prufer Edmonton Alberta
BRENDA PULLEN EDMONTON Alberta
CAROL PULLEN EDMONTON Alberta
Julia Pullen Edmonton Alberta
Sara Pullen Edmonton Alberta
Krystal Pulyk Mannville Alberta
Stephen Quinn Edmonton Alberta
Sacha Rae Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Aimee Rago Edmonton Alberta
Linette Rasmussen Edmonton Alberta
Kristen Reid Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tuscany Ritchie EDMONTON Alberta
STONY PLAIN Alberta
Cassandra Robertson Nisku Alberta
Kate Robinson Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Robinson Edmonton Alberta
David Roche St. Albert Alberta
Judith Roche St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
BROOKE ROSSMAN EDMONTON Alberta
Lawrence ROSYCHUK STURGON COUNTY Alberta
Andre Roussel Edmonton Alberta
Madisson Rudd Edmonton Alberta
Robert Rudd Edmonton Alberta
Colleen Saban Edmonton Alberta
Sana Saeed Edmonton Alberta
Syed Sajjad Edmonton Alberta
Barbara Sander Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Sarjas Edmonton Alberta
Preet Saroya Edmonton Alberta
AMANDA SAWATZKY LEDUC Alberta
Sandi Schaefer Edmonton Alberta
Chelsey Schetzsle Beaumont Alberta
Dean Schnellback Edmonton Alberta
Marilyn Schouten Alphen a/d Rijn Other
Cullen Schuler Calgary Alberta
Leduc County Alberta
Leduc County Alberta
Erica Schutte Whitecourt Alberta
Stephanie Schwer Edmonton Alberta
Derek Scott Edmonton Alberta
Jenna Sdao Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Sdao Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Seguin Edmonton Alberta
Wanda Semashkewich Athabasca Alberta
Josie Seto Edmonton Alberta
Raghav Sharma Edmonton Alberta
Sonu Sharma Edmonton Alberta
Suban Shrestha Nisku Alberta
Lindsey Simpson Edmonton Alberta
RACHEL SISSON EDMONTON Alberta
Graeme Sivertson Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Dustin smaill Edmonton Alberta
Janelle Smaill Edmonton Alberta
William Smith Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Sontag Edmonton Alberta
Kendra Sorensen Edmonton Alberta
Ellen Sorenson Calmer Alberta
Hanna Sreang Edmonton Alberta
Robert St. Pierre Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Starcheski St. Albert Alberta
JANE STARR EDMONTON Alberta
Nadine Steeves St Albert Alberta
Jason Stenlund Sherwood Park Alberta
Samantha Stenlund Sherwood Park Alberta
CHERYL STERLING STONY PLAIN Alberta
STONY PLAIN Alberta
STONY PLAIN Alberta
Jared Stevens Sherwood Park Alberta
Erin Sweet Edmonton Alberta
Amber Swekla Edmonton Alberta
Dana Swekla Sherwood Park Alberta
Paul Swekla Edmonton Alberta
Todd Swekla Sherwood Park Alberta
Seydou Tall Nisku Alberta
HUIY TANG Edmonton Alberta
Jo-Ann Tarasenko Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Thesen Edmonton Alberta
Susan Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Ward Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Ccorinne Tillotson Edmonton Alberta
Sandra Tober Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Tokar Sturgeon County Alberta
Jodi Trudeau Drayton Valley Alberta
Scott Trudell Edmonton Alberta
Tiffany Van Slyke Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Shawn Veldhoen Leduc Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Rochelle Walker Edmonton Alberta
ANGELA WALSH Edmonton Alberta
Christopher Walsh Drayton Valley Alberta
KATELYND WARD Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Webster Edmonton Alberta
STONY PLAIN Alberta
Nathan Weissbock Edmonton Alberta
ASHLEY WHEELER Edmonton Alberta
Lianne White Edmonton Alberta
Clint Whitson Sturgeon County Alberta
Jacquie Whitson Sturgeon County Alberta
LISA WICKMAN EDMONTON Alberta
Evan Wielgoz Calgary Alberta
Anne Marie Williams Blue Ridge Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Martin Williams Beaumont Alberta
Christy Williamson Edmonton Alberta
Luke Williamson Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Riley Wilson St. Albert Alberta
Joel Winterhalt Edmonton Alberta
Chaylene Wirstiuk Drayton Valley Alberta
Terra Woloschuk Edmonton Alberta
Thane Woloschuk Edmonton Alberta
Dani Wood Spruce grove Alberta
Patricia Woodcock Whitecourt Alberta
Diane Wozniak St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Allyson Wrubleski CAMROSE Alberta
Brett Wrubleski Camrose Alberta
Mark Wrubleski Camrose Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Lisa Zaytsoff Calgary Alberta
Wei Dong Zhao Edmonton Alberta
Carissa Zorzetto beaver county Alberta
Bogdan Zygadlo Whitecourt Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.