En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Youth Empowerment & Support Services

St Patricks Day Trail Run 2019
10K Good Luck Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Tobias Albrechtson Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Mark Aloisio Sherwood Park Alberta
Amanda Alvaro edmonton Alberta
Tristan Atheron Edmonton Alberta
kaveh babaie edmonton Alberta
Devon Alberta
Pamela Babb Devon Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Michael Barton Edmonton Alberta
Marco Bava Edmonton Alberta
Debbie Belrose Sherwood Park Alberta
Jileen Berube Calgary Alberta
Carl Bikharie Edmonton Alberta
Louanna Bikharie Edmonton Alberta
Andrea Blair Edmonton Alberta
JOHN BOWERS EDMONTON Alberta
Bonny Bowes Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
KENDA BREEN Parkland County Alberta
ray bucknell calgary Alberta
SHELLY BULL Sherwood Park Alberta
Julia Burrill Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
SHANE CARSTENS SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Andrew Charest Sedgewick Alberta
Kristen Charest Sedgewick Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Bailey Clarke Grande Prairie Alberta
Roger Clemens Edmonton Alberta
Shelley Couch Stony Plain Alberta
Melissa Crawford Edmonton Alberta
Jo Cusack Edmonton Alberta
Sara Dada Edmonton Alberta
Joey De los Reyes Edmonton Alberta
Laurie Denys Beaumont Alberta
Alexander Diaz Edmonton Alberta
Michele Dinardo EDMONTON Alberta
dave dubuc Edmonton Alberta
Sean Durkin Edmonton Alberta
nadine eastman Ardrossan Alberta
Colleen Egger Edmonton Alberta
TRINA ELASH EDMONTON Alberta
Maxine Epoch Edmonton Alberta
Charlotte Farrant Lac La Biche Alberta
Denise Findlay Edmonton Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Bridie Forde SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Natasha Gago Da Fonseca Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dana Garner Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Gering Leduc Alberta
Debbie Gibson Devon Alberta
Stacey Gladden Leduc Alberta
Christina Gold Edmonton Alberta
Jaime Gonek Edmonton Alberta
Stephane Groulx St Albert Alberta
Nidhi Gupta EDMONTON Alberta
Robert Hadaway Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Halliwell Leduc Alberta
Phillip Harris Red Deer Alberta
barry hartz Edmonton Alberta
Donna Headrick St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
KERI HINDMAN Sherwood Park Alberta
Laurence Hunter Beaumont Alberta
Caroline Ibrahim Edmonton Alberta
Kiersten Jackman Edmonton Alberta
Luciano Jordao Edmonton Alberta
Adam Kaminski Edmonton Alberta
Louise Kennedy St Albert Alberta
Rob Kopecky Edmonton Alberta
Sherry Krozser Hay Lakes Alberta
Chelsea Krupa Edmonton Alberta
Marie Lafreniere Edmonton Alberta
BONITA LANGE Edmonton Alberta
Colleen Lange Millet Alberta
Jacqueline Laviolette St Albert Alberta
Adriana Lazarescu edmonton Alberta
Craig Leavitt Edmonton Alberta
Gerald Lefebvre Edmonton Alberta
Loren Lehmann SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Stephanie Lehmann SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Litt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
CINDY LOGAN EDMONTON Alberta
Jacob Losey Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Lowton Beaumont Alberta
Caitlin MacLean Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kimberly Manary Evansburg Alberta
Maria Martinez-Jaraba Edmonton Alberta
Alicia Mason St. Albert Alberta
Sean McCarty Edmonton Alberta
Warren McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Jenny McGee Edmonton Alberta
kim mcginnis Edmonton Alberta
Shannon McGuckin Edmonton Alberta
Brian McPherson Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Stacey Meighen LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Nicole Mercer Edmonton Alberta
KATHLEEN, MEYER SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Helene Morton Edmonton Alberta
Randy Morton Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Karen Nielsen Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Stacey Ofstie FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
Jocelyn Olsen Sherwood Park Alberta
Warren Olsen Sherwood Park Alberta
Devon Olson Redwater Alberta
Jackie Olson Redwater Alberta
Jessica Pach Edmonton Alberta
Richard Peters Edmonton Alberta
Sean Phelan Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Phillips Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Roberto Pooli Edmonton Alberta
Katie Pope EDMONTON Alberta
Marielle Pratt St Albert Alberta
Jacqueline Prins Edmonton Alberta
Jason Pshyk Edmonton Alberta
Analyn Rayos Edmonton Alberta
Scot Reid Athabasca Alberta
Melanie Richard Millet Alberta
Brandon Richardson Edmonton Alberta
Dave Robinson Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kim Robinson Sherwood Park Alberta
Lindsey Rodil Edmonton Alberta
Annika Rosanowski Edmonton Alberta
Nathan Shirley Edmonton Alberta
Natalya Shulman Sherwood Park Alberta
Catherine Skaaning Edmonton Alberta
MICHAEL SMITH DAVIDSON Saskatchewan
Edmonton Alberta
Angela Solbak Leduc County Alberta
Kirsten Sorrell Sturgeon County Alberta
Hayley Stejskal Edmonton Alberta
David Swinford Vancouver British Columbia
SHELLY TAYLOR ST. ALBERT Alberta
ANDREA THIESSEN Leduc Alberta
Dawn Trent Millet Alberta
GAIL UNGSTAD Slave Lake Alberta
HELEN VALLIANATOS EDMONTON Alberta
Autumn Wagner Edmonton Alberta
Chad Walchuk Edmonton Alberta
Frieda Walter Beaumont Alberta
Jeff Whissell Edmonton Alberta
George Whyte St. Albert Alberta
DEAN WILCOX Edmonton Alberta
Darren Wilson Devon Alberta
Shelley Wilson Devon Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
Karin Woite Edmonton Alberta
Ken Wong Edmonton Alberta
JANINE WORONUK EDMONTON Alberta
Mark Woronuk Edmonton Alberta
Susan Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
William Xia Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Young Sherwood Park Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.