En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Youth Empowerment & Support Services

St Patricks Day Trail Run 2019
5K Pot of Gold Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
MALLORY ALLAIN Edmonton Alberta
Cameron Andrews Edmonton Alberta
Marlowe Andrews Edmonton Alberta
Dylan Avivi Edmonton Alberta
Trinity B Edmonton Alberta
Bevan Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Sean Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Monika Ballentine Leduc Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
LORNA BONE Sherwood Park Alberta
Heather Bonokoski Sherwood park Alberta
Jessie Bown Athabasca Alberta
Barry Brooks Edmonton Alberta
Lorraine Brooks Edmonton Alberta
Bennett Brown Edmonton Alberta
Leslie Bryde St. Albert Alberta
Jessica Chapman Legal Alberta
Fonda Chin Edmonton Alberta
Pam Chowdhury Edmonton Alberta
Marcela Clark Edmonton Alberta
Grady Cooper Edmonton Alberta
Karen Cooper Edmonton Alberta
Riley Cooper Edmonton Alberta
Leah Coumont edmonton Alberta
Breanne_01@hotmail.com Dagnone Edmonton Alberta
Shaun Dagos Edmonton Alberta
Cali Davison Edmonton Alberta
Carter Davison Edmonton Alberta
Ben Debolt edmonton Alberta
Colleen Dec EDMONTON Alberta
Chris Dobson Lloydminster Alberta
Celina Edeogu Edmonton Alberta
Carl Farrant Lac La Biche Alberta
Frances Farrant Lac La Biche Alberta
Justine Feland Edmonton Alberta
Gail Firth St. Albert Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Blackfalds Alberta
Taryn Fletcher Castor Alberta
Nadia Garcia Edmonton Alberta
Aidan Gunes Edmonton Alberta
Burc Gunes Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
adriana Haub Athabasca Alberta
Brooklyn Haub Athabasca Alberta
Lacey Heald Edmonton Alberta
Karen Herrington Sherwood Park Alberta
Naomi HO Edmonton Alberta
Kenneth Holmes Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Hou Edmonton Alberta
Kathy-Sue Irving Edmonton Alberta
Kathy Istace Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Istace Edmonton Alberta
TRACY JAMES EDMONTON Alberta
FLEUR JAMIESON SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
CAITLIN JIMMO EDMONTON Alberta
Susan Johnston Spruce Grove Alberta
EILEEN JOHNSTONE EDMONTON Alberta
Rachel Joy Edmonton Alberta
Rebeka Kaminski Edmonton Alberta
Avery Kitt Edmonton Alberta
Brayden Kitt Edmonton Alberta
landon knutsen edmonton Alberta
Lana Kohlman Valleyview Alberta
Mackenna Kohlman Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Kortzman Edmonton Alberta
TONY KULBISKY Devon Alberta
Bryanna Kumpula Edmonton Alberta
Marie Laska Westlock Alberta
Rick Lauber Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lukas Lewis Edmonton Alberta
EUN KYOUNG Lim Edmonton Alberta
Margo Long edmonton Alberta
Gabriel M Edmonton Alberta
jonah Mah edmonton Alberta
Berkley Malchow WHITEHORSE Yukon
Ruby Malchow WHITEHORSE Yukon
WHITEHORSE Yukon
SHAMIN MALMAS EDMONTON Alberta
Brenda Manweiler Edmonton Alberta
Allison Marozoff Edmonton Alberta
Margaret Martin St. Albert Alberta
SYLVIA MARTIN EDMONTON Alberta
Oriah Martin-Coates St. Albert Alberta
Greg McGugan Edmonton Alberta
LESLIE MCINTYRE Sherwood Park Alberta
Keiko McPherson Edmonton Alberta
James Meany Edmonton Alberta
Ana Meger Spruce Grove Alberta
Andy Melson Edmonton Alberta
Marisha Milette Edmonton Alberta
Victoria Mitchell Edmonton Alberta
Jason Moodie Sturgeon County Alberta
Sabrina Moriartey Edmonton. Alberta
Mark Mruss Edmonton Alberta
Ben Mruss-Allard Edmonton Alberta
Anne Myers Edmonton Alberta
Dick Myers Kingston Ontario
Shirley Myers Kingston Ontario
Cassandra Nader Edmonton Alberta
JENNIFER NESVOLD EDMONTON Alberta
Dien Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Barb Nielsen Edmonton Alberta
Vanessa Nielsen Edmonton Alberta
Tammy Nielson Edmonton Alberta
Zoey Niemi Edmonton Alberta
Karan Nikhanj Edmonton Alberta
Louise Noden Edmonton Alberta
Caroline Nolan St Albert Alberta
haley norton Sherwood Park Alberta
Emma Oakley Edmonton Alberta
Zachary Oldford Spruce Grove Alberta
Nikki Owens-Ebbers Edmonton Alberta
Joanne Paisley Edmonton Alberta
Holly Palmer Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Parker St Albert Alberta
Sophia Pass Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Pertich Edmonton Alberta
Roxanne Phillipoff Edmonton Alberta
Brianne Plitt Edmonton Alberta
Christine Pompei Sturgeon County Alberta
Larissa Pompei Edmonton Alberta
Amara Popplestone Edmonton Alberta
Karyn Popplestone Edmonton Alberta
Elizabeth Purves edmonton Alberta
Marcus Reichwein Edmonton Alberta
Ruth Repec edmonton Alberta
Laura Roberts Edmonton Alberta
Allison Robertson Edmonton Alberta
Colleen Ruddy Prince George British Columbia
Steph Rynan Edmonton Alberta
Geoff Sader Edmonton Alberta
Greta Sader edmonton Alberta
JUlian Sader Edmonton Alberta
Rhonda Sader Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Charles Sample Edmonton Alberta
SHARYN SAMPLE EDMONTON Alberta
cohen Schmaus Edmonton Alberta
Josie Schmaus Edmonton Alberta
Ashleigh Scott Edmonton Alberta
Omar Shaaban Edmonton Alberta
Warren Shack Edmonton Alberta
Mei Shaw edmonton Alberta
Regan Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Ava Sinelnikov Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Skaggs St. Albert Alberta
Jacqueline Soar Edmonton Alberta
Chris Sommerfeldt Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Stewart-Zalazar Edmonton Alberta
Meagan Stroud Edmonton Alberta
Christina Tatarniuk Edmonton Alberta
Nisha Thiara Sherwood park Alberta
Carol Thompson Edmonton Alberta
ERIN TOOR EDMONTON Alberta
Gillian Tripp Edmonton Alberta
Rita Turner Edmonton Alberta
Michael Unger Edmonton Alberta
Yannick van de Velde Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Watson EDMONTON Alberta
Lisa Wickman EDMONTON Alberta
Jocelyn Wigglesworth Edmonton Alberta
DIANE WOYCENKO EDMONTON Alberta
Gary Yung Edmonton Alberta
Joelene Zakaluzny Edmonton Alberta
ryan zaps edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.