RUNNNING ROOM STORES TEMPORARILY CLOSED, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Friendly Massey Marathon 2019
Chutes 10K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Holly Amelotte Echo Bay Ontario
Elliot Lake Ontario
KEN ATKINS SUDBURY Ontario
162 Joanne Barber Owen Sound Ontario
Darl Bookman Richards Landing Ontario
Estella V. Bouchard Elliot Lake Ontario
Peggy Brown Hamilton Ontario
Justin Caranci North Bay Ontario
Laura Carriere North Bay Ontario
Danelle Chenard Espanola Ontario
Darla Coles Huntsville Ontario
Laura Colussi Elliot Lake Ontario
Melanie Courchesne Sudbury Ontario
Megan Cruickshank Astorville Ontario
164 Samuel Currie Massey Ontario
julie Denis Val Therese Ontario
JODY DUMAIS SUDBURY Ontario
Pierre Dumont Sudbury Ontario
163 Logan Emiry Massey Ontario
London Ontario
Samantha Forbes sault ste marie Ontario
Reagan Gale Whitehorse Yukon
159 Peggy Gordon Blind River Ontario
156 Ken Henson Espanola Ontario
Nelda Hurley Sault Ste. Marie Ontario
Pamela Kennedy Sault Ste. Marie Ontario
168 Erin King Whitby Ontario
170 Owen King Whitby Ontario
Rachelle Lalonde Timmins Ontario
ESPANOLA Ontario
Alysse LeBlanc Val Therese Ontario
155 Gilles Leblanc Espanola Ontario
Lynn Lefebvre Espanola Ontario
Brenda Legris Elliot Lake Ontario
Eric Leishman Sudbury Ontario
Stephanie Lynn Sudbury Ontario
Neil Mahalanobis Sudbury Ontario
Travis Mann St.marys Ontario
Christine Moore Milford Bay Ontario
Jennifer Moustgaard Alexandria Virginia
Maureen Moustgaard Sudbury Ontario
Erin Neufeld Espanola Ontario
Lynette O'Donnell North Bay Ontario
Luukas Ovaska Sudbury Ontario
Lise Perdue Sudbury Yukon
Jamie Perlin Espanola Ontario
Kimberley Perlin Espanola Ontario
Armande Pieschke Sault Ste Marie Ontario
167 Erni Pink Sault St. Marie Ontario
Taylor Raby Elliot Lake Ontario
Jacinda Riley Owen Sound Ontario
Marc Romita Cookstown Ontario
CARRIE RONGITS RUBER WAINFLEET Ontario
Kristie Ross Sault Ste. Marie Ontario
John Sonnenburg Midland Ontario
Emily Taylor Hanmer Ontario
160 Judith Terry-Viveen Beaverton Ontario
Jacques Tiessen Elliot Lake Ontario
Starr Trudeau Sagamok Anishnawbek First Nation Ontario
Wallace Trudeau-Owl Sagamok Anishnawbek Ontario
Sudbury Ontario
161 Richard Weeks Owen Sound Ontario
160 Tracey Weeks Owen Sound Ontario
Jeremy Wentworth-Stanley Town of Blue Mountains Ontario
157 Mitchell White Sudbury Ontario
Debbie Wing Wainfleet Ontario
171 Calvin Wong Toronto Ontario
Jon Young Elliot Lake Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.