En Français

Participants

Casablanca Classic 8K and 3K 2019
Casablanca Classic 8K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Milinda Alexander Hamilton Yukon
Jeff Allison Hamilton Ontario
IAN BATACLAN NEWCASTLE Ontario
David Belanger st catharines Ontario
Jonathan Bradnam Welland Ontario
Mark Brien Beamsville Ontario
Krystin Brodofske Brantford Ontario
Agustina Burdman Luciano Mississauga Ontario
Emily Burns Thorold Ontario
Sarah Byce Grimsby Ontario
Henry Chan Stoney Creek Ontario
Jennifer Chowhan Brantford Ontario
RON CORMIER NIAGARA FALLS Ontario
Mary Davies Alton Ontario
Tracey de Loryn St. Catharines Ontario
Andrea Demery Ridgeville Ontario
Kristyn Di Maria St. Catharines Ontario
Gary Evans Grimsby Ontario
Greg Evans Grimsby Ontario
JOHN FEHLOW ST. CATHARINES Ontario
Patti Feschuk Niagara Falls Ontario
Dena Gavin Niagara Falls Ontario
Gigi Goncalves Concord Ontario
Dan Hill Dunnville Ontario
Erin Holko grimsby Ontario
Ashley Ives Niagara Falls Ontario
Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville Ontario
Debra Johnston Brampton Ontario
Christie Kim Carlisle Ontario
Chris King Beamsville Ontario
Kathryn Knapp Caledonia Ontario
Chris Knighton Stoney Creek Ontario
Gillian Kosir Beamsville Ontario
Ralph Kosir Grimsby Ontario
Natasha Kuruliak Grimsby Ontario
Rebecca Last Hamilton Ontario
Lynda Lemon Welland Ontario
John Lewitzky Niagara Falls Ontario
Jeff Maltman Port Colborne Ontario
COLIN MASSICOTTE ST. CATHARINES Ontario
Welland Ontario
DANIAL MERRIAM HAMILTON Ontario
Amy Mitchell St. Catharines Ontario
Lisa Moore grimsby Ontario
Joanne Osterlund Hamilton Ontario
Sharon Pauls Caledonia Ontario
Julie Pearce Binbrook Ontario
Karyn Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Kevin Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Andrew Pickles Cambridge Ontario
Sheena Poitevin Vineland Ontario
Eileen Quigley Niagara Falls Ontario
catherine ringler toronto Ontario
Christine Rolson Mount Hope Ontario
Niagara Falls Ontario
Marina Savic Niagara Falls Ontario
Olivia Savic Niagara Falls Ontario
Danielle Schweyer Grimsby Ontario
Darrell Senyk Toronto Ontario
Becki Sewell Caledonia Ontario
Beamsville Ontario
Jill Sirianni St. Catharines Ontario
Kathryn Smith Sarnia Ontario
Sage Smith St Catharines Ontario
Nick Stansbury HAMILTON Ontario
Jennifer Summers Mississauga Ontario
Benjamin Tam Stoney Creek Ontario
Nikolett Toth Hamilton Ontario
Jonathan Turcotte St Catharines Ontario
Kogut Valentina Ancaster Ontario
Loraine Verners-Rufh Winona Ontario
Michele Wierenga Stoney Creek Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.