En Français

Participants

Casablanca Classic 8K and 3K 2019
Casablanca Classic 8K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Milinda Alexander Hamilton Yukon
Gord Allingham Oakville Ontario
Jeff Allison Hamilton Ontario
IAN BATACLAN NEWCASTLE Ontario
David Belanger st catharines Ontario
Mary Bell Hamilton Ontario
Rose Bianco Niagara falls Ontario
Francois Bilodeau Cambridge Ontario
Pierre Blanchette Welland Ontario
Jonathan Bradnam Welland Ontario
Mark Brien Beamsville Ontario
Krystin Brodofske Brantford Ontario
Agustina Burdman Luciano Mississauga Ontario
Emily Burns Thorold Ontario
Sarah Byce Grimsby Ontario
Christine Cameron St. Catharines Ontario
Henry Chan Stoney Creek Ontario
Jennifer Chowhan Brantford Ontario
Karen Collingwood Cambridge Ontario
RON CORMIER NIAGARA FALLS Ontario
tamara cummings hamilton Ontario
Brandon Daniel Welland Ontario
Mary Davies Alton Ontario
Tracey de Loryn St. Catharines Ontario
Andrea Demery Ridgeville Ontario
Kristyn Di Maria St. Catharines Ontario
Hamilton Ontario
Colleen Esch kirkland lake Ontario
Paul Esch kirkland lake Ontario
Gary Evans Grimsby Ontario
Greg Evans Grimsby Ontario
Marcel Faulkner Hamilton Ontario
JOHN FEHLOW ST. CATHARINES Ontario
Shane Ferguson Niagara Falls Ontario
Patti Feschuk Niagara Falls Ontario
Olivia Fick Port Rowan Ontario
Emma Finlay Owen Sound Ontario
Kyle Finlay Thorold Ontario
Jeremy Froese Niagara on the Lake Ontario
Matt Froese St. Catharines Ontario
Michael Garcia St. Catharines Ontario
Dena Gavin Niagara Falls Ontario
Ross Gligic Burlington Ontario
chantal goat-yay burlington Ontario
Gigi Goncalves Concord Ontario
JASON GRADZIEL Brampton Ontario
David Hall Grimsby Ontario
Samara Hendriks Beamsville Ontario
Dan Hill Dunnville Ontario
Erin Holko grimsby Ontario
Erin Hornby Burlington Ontario
Ashley Ives Niagara Falls Ontario
Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville Ontario
Ted Johnson Binbrook Ontario
Debra Johnston Brampton Ontario
Christie Kim Carlisle Ontario
Chris King Beamsville Ontario
laura king stoney creek Ontario
Matt King Waterloo Ontario
Kathryn Knapp Caledonia Ontario
Chris Knighton Stoney Creek Ontario
Katelyn Kore Guelph Ontario
Gillian Kosir Beamsville Ontario
Ralph Kosir Grimsby Ontario
Mary Louise Kozak Oakville Ontario
Chris Krawchuk St. Catharines Ontario
Natasha Kuruliak Grimsby Ontario
Gordon Lampman Grimsby Ontario
Rebecca Last Hamilton Ontario
Beth Lebedyk HAMILTON Ontario
Lynda Lemon Welland Ontario
John Lewitzky Niagara Falls Ontario
Lauren Locco Hamilton Ontario
Karen Lord Grimsby Ontario
Kyla Lord Grimsby Ontario
Katie MacPherson Dunnville Ontario
Michelle Macquisten Burlington Ontario
Darren Madill Dunnville Ontario
Jeff Maltman Port Colborne Ontario
COLIN MASSICOTTE ST. CATHARINES Ontario
Scott McMullen St Catharines Ontario
Brian McPhee Grimsby Ontario
Welland Ontario
DANIAL MERRIAM HAMILTON Ontario
Melissa Milne Niagara Falls Ontario
Amy Mitchell St. Catharines Ontario
Lisa Moore grimsby Ontario
Nicholas Morris Stoney Creek Ontario
Tessa Morris Waterdown Ontario
Grimsby Ontario
Amber Nelson Georgetown Ontario
Joanne Osterlund Hamilton Ontario
Sharon Pauls Caledonia Ontario
Julie Pearce Binbrook Ontario
Karyn Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Kevin Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
VERA LYN PERDON Brampton Ontario
Adrian Peters Caistor Centre Ontario
Andrew Pickles Cambridge Ontario
Amber Piech Niagara Falls Ontario
Sheena Poitevin Vineland Ontario
Amy Pollard Welland Ontario
David Poloni Burlington Ontario
Coleen Power London Ontario
Eileen Quigley Niagara Falls Ontario
Jessica Ranalli Beamsville Ontario
John Read Grimsby Ontario
catherine ringler toronto Ontario
Amanda Robillard Welland Ontario
Charlie Roland Brantford Ontario
Reo Roland Brantford Ontario
Christine Rolson Mount Hope Ontario
Marla Rosettani Burlington Ontario
Lorrie Ross Thorold Ontario
Tina Ross St. Catharines Ontario
Lawrence Saindon Milton Ontario
Malcolm Sammon Waterdown Ontario
Niagara Falls Ontario
Marina Savic Niagara Falls Ontario
Olivia Savic Niagara Falls Ontario
Jacqueline Schuller Oakville Ontario
Danielle Schweyer Grimsby Ontario
Darrell Senyk Toronto Ontario
Becki Sewell Caledonia Ontario
Beamsville Ontario
Jill Sirianni St. Catharines Ontario
Laura Skelton Thorold Ontario
Kathryn Smith Sarnia Ontario
Sage Smith St Catharines Ontario
Nick Stansbury HAMILTON Ontario
Sandy Stares St. Catharines Ontario
Don Stoakley Niagara Falls Ontario
Jennifer Summers Mississauga Ontario
Benjamin Tam Stoney Creek Ontario
Jessica Thibault Grassie Ontario
Nikolett Toth Hamilton Ontario
Ray Tucker Brantford Ontario
Jonathan Turcotte St Catharines Ontario
Kogut Valentina Ancaster Ontario
Loraine Verners-Rufh Winona Ontario
Shannon Whitelock Oakville Ontario
Michele Wierenga Stoney Creek Ontario
Christopher Willick Thorold Ontario
Randy Wilson Beamsville Ontario
Aidan Wright Mount Hope Ontario
Alison Wright Mount Hope Ontario
Brian Yeo Niagara Falls Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.