En Français

Participants

Mount Robson Marathon 2019
50K Ultra Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
khalil AHMADI edmonton Alberta
Justin Ahnassay High level Alberta
Darren Aitkin Edmonton Alberta
Jon Amerl Dead Man's Flats Alberta
Katrina Ballance kamloops British Columbia
Lindsay Bell Kitimat British Columbia
Tyson Bell Squamish British Columbia
Robson British Columbia
Antoine Bertrand Kelowna British Columbia
Vanderhoof British Columbia
Kevin Black Vanderhoof British Columbia
Norman Blain Kamloops British Columbia
Brandon Blondeau Calgary Alberta
John Bluemink Prince George British Columbia
Aaron Bond Prince George British Columbia
Julie Bouck Charlie Lake British Columbia
Ken Bouck Charlie Lake British Columbia
Joanna Brewer Kamloops British Columbia
Caroline Brindle Vancouver British Columbia
Megan Brooke Salmon Arm British Columbia
Deryk Brower Richmond British Columbia
West Kelowna British Columbia
MARC BUENDER Edmonton Alberta
Fernie British Columbia
Naomi Burnet Garibaldi Highlands British Columbia
Will Cadell Prince george British Columbia
LAURIE CARDINAL FORT ST JOHN British Columbia
MATT CHERRY CALGARY Alberta
Ellen Christison Prince Rupert British Columbia
Jennifer Clare Thirroul Other
Samantha Clark Dozier Alabama
Braeden Cober Terrace British Columbia
GABRIEL COURCHESNE NORMANDIN Burns Lake British Columbia
Russell Crawford Wetaskiwin Alberta
Ben Crimp Prince George British Columbia
prince george British Columbia
Chloe Curtis Terrace British Columbia
Dale Danuser Revelstoke British Columbia
Gregory de Haan MAPLE RIDGE British Columbia
DYLENE DEANS EDMONTON Alberta
Danielle Dee Mackenzie British Columbia
Chuck Downie Benalto Alberta
Denise Dowswell Vanderhoof British Columbia
Jessica Edwards Kelowna British Columbia
TED EDWARDS EDMONTON Alberta
Lindsay Fernandes Kamloops British Columbia
James Feuring Regina Saskatchewan
Nick Firlotte Kamloops British Columbia
Andrew Forrest Edmonton Alberta
Theodore Francis Jasper Alberta
Paul Freeze Kimberley British Columbia
Terrace British Columbia
Darcy Gavine Sexsmith Alberta
Michael Genereux Edmonton Alberta
Luke Gharghoury Calgary Alberta
Mark Gillis Smithers British Columbia
Adelene Ginter Prince George British Columbia
kevin gregory saskatoon Saskatchewan
Christina Guay Edmonton Alberta
Stphane Guimond Grande Cache Alberta
Kody Gundersen Grande Prairie Alberta
Elizabeth Halleran Banff Alberta
BRADY HAMPER CALGARY Alberta
Chelsea Hardy Saskatoon Saskatchewan
NIALL HEFFERNAN CALGARY Alberta
Adam Henning Calgary Alberta
Harold Himmelspach Prince George British Columbia
Mark Holbech Calgary Alberta
Missy Howardson Edmonton Alberta
Angie Huber Sexsmith Alberta
Vincent Huynh Oakville Ontario
Mark Isaacs Prince George British Columbia
Kim Jackson Spruce Grove Alberta
samantha kasdorf prince rupert British Columbia
Robyn Kerr Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Kjosness Sherwood Park Alberta
Richard Klein Edmonton Alberta
Steven Knowles Prince George British Columbia
Dana Kokko Terrace British Columbia
Katherine Kruse FORT ST. JOHN British Columbia
Heather Kuzyk Edmonton Alberta
MARTIN LABUDA Golden British Columbia
steve lahaie Jasper Alberta
Jeremy Lane Grande Prairie Alberta
Desiree LeBlanc Chetwynd British Columbia
Eric Lehmann Nelson British Columbia
Wesleigh Lenko Whitecourt Alberta
Robin Levant Dome creek British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Sara Li Victoria British Columbia
Michelle Lindemann Prince George British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Benjamin London Edson Alberta
KRISTIN LUSCOMBE WILLIAMS LAKE British Columbia
Nicholas MacLean Quesnel British Columbia
Mike MacNeil Edmonton Alberta
Jan Madzura Edmonton Alberta
Emma Mangialardi Oakville Ontario
Hayden Manwell Nelson British Columbia
West Vancouver British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Alison Mason Jasper Alberta
Sierra McComb Kamloops British Columbia
Cara McCulloch Prince George British Columbia
Joel McLay Prince George British Columbia
MacKenzie McLean Kimberley British Columbia
Tom McLean Kimberley British Columbia
Kimberley McMullen Bowen Island British Columbia
Rachel McTavish Merrit British Columbia
David Moleschi Prince George British Columbia
Catherine Morgan Edmonton Alberta
Duncan Morris Edmonton Alberta
Matthias Muller Prince George British Columbia
Hayley Nhan Calgary Alberta
Kenneth Nordholm North vancouver British Columbia
Emma Nunn Port alberni British Columbia
Kayla Olde Calgary Alberta
Erik Olsen Revelstoke British Columbia
Charles Paquette Terrace British Columbia
SANGKEUN PARK Calgary Alberta
Ryan Patterson Prince George British Columbia
MIKE PENNER PRINCE GEORGE British Columbia
Marie Peterson Salmon Arm British Columbia
Katy Poirier Jasper Alberta
JEANNE POSEY EDMONTON Alberta
Christina Price north Vancouver British Columbia
Nicole Price Calgary Alberta
Stefan Price Calgary Alberta
Jessi Ringer Knoxville Tennessee
Chantel Rivard Peers Alberta
Luke Robin Smithers British Columbia
Tanner Robinson Kamloops British Columbia
Thomas Robinson Surrey British Columbia
Chantal Robitaille Grande Cache Alberta
Laine Rogers Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Ross Prince George British Columbia
John Rousell Mackenzie British Columbia
Rebekah Ruckart Knoxville Tennessee
Matt Rudd Grande Prairie Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
Damian Rutkowski Edmonton Alberta
CHRISTINA SANDS Calgary Alberta
DEANNA SAUNDERS Williams Lake British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Carmen Scott Terrace British Columbia
Daniel Scoular Prince George British Columbia
Tom Shepherd New Westminister British Columbia
krista shimko edmonton Alberta
Candice Shultz Calgary Alberta
Cheryl Sinclair Calgary Alberta
Gerry Slykhuis Chilliwack British Columbia
Andrea Snider grande prairie Alberta
Renata Soares Borba Lac La Biche Alberta
Scott Stanek Fort St. John British Columbia
Barry Strauss Edmonton Alberta
Magdalena Stroniarz north vancouver British Columbia
Laura Swain Edmonton Alberta
Tera Swanson Banff Alberta
Revelstoke British Columbia
Sara Szabo Edmonton Alberta
Tara Urban-Engel Edmonton Alberta
Simone van Gelder Edmonton Alberta
Constanze (Chris) Voulgaris Fort St John British Columbia
Michaela Walter Calgary Alberta
Prince George British Columbia
Riley Welden Calgary Alberta
Kaisa Wiens Kamloops British Columbia
Kevin Wiens Kamloops British Columbia
Andrew Williams Calgary Alberta
Smithers British Columbia
Jennifer Windl Hinton Alberta
Josh Woodruff Grande Prairie Alberta
Alicia Woodside Squamish British Columbia
Aron Zuidhof Sorrento British Columbia
Sarah Zuidhof Sorrento British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.