Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Mount Robson Marathon 2019
Half Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Wendy Ahlefeldt Beaumont Alberta
Dwight Allen Clearwater British Columbia
juanita allen Clearwater British Columbia
Denzil Amor Prince George British Columbia
Kaia Andal Smithers British Columbia
Rundi Anderson Valemount British Columbia
Fabienne Arnold Telkwa British Columbia
Isabelle Arsenault Kelowna British Columbia
Allison Ashkin Edmonton Alberta
Megan Baker Traralgon Other
Dennis Balogh Prince George British Columbia
laurie bare Quesnel British Columbia
EDUARDO BELTRANENA EDMONTON Alberta
Danielle Bianchini Edmonton Alberta
Craig Blanchard Prince George British Columbia
Jenifer Bond Prince George British Columbia
Natalie Bond Prince George British Columbia
Cara Bowen Mackenzie British Columbia
Ty Bowen Mackenzie British Columbia
Andrea Brandle Prince George British Columbia
Lisa Bratland Hythe Alberta
Josh Bueckert Grande Prairie Alberta
andrew butterfield kelowna British Columbia
sarah Butterfield mcbride British Columbia
Ali Cadell Prince George British Columbia
Iona Cadell Prince George British Columbia
Joel Caryk Prince George British Columbia
Sarah Castle Prince George British Columbia
Mark Chaiyakul Edmonton Alberta
Leslie Chamberlist Prince George British Columbia
Jackie Chapman Blue River British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Kelsey Chechak Prince George British Columbia
Sarah CHEUNG Edmonton Alberta
Misaki Cho Edmonton Alberta
LISA CLEARWATER Sherwood Park Alberta
Reid Cooper Prince George British Columbia
Ingrid Cosio Prince George British Columbia
Leanne Coulter Sylvan Lake Alberta
Trish Crouch Prince George British Columbia
Amy Cull Edson Alberta
Eva Currie Telkwa British Columbia
Brighdie Davey Prince George British Columbia
conny de Vos Edmonton Alberta
MICHELLE DEERING EDMONTON Alberta
Courtnee Dreyer Gibbons Alberta
Elizma Du Toit Valemount British Columbia
Rita Dubman Prince George British Columbia
Jayme Duerksen Valemount British Columbia
Kamloops British Columbia
Michelle Dykstra Grande Prairie Alberta
Stephanie Edwards Edmonton Alberta
Sophia Egan Prince George British Columbia
Lindsay Ezinga Wainwright Alberta
Bryan Fenske Leduc County Alberta
Jean Fitzpatrick kamloops British Columbia
Christina Flynn Edmonton Alberta
Derek Flynn Thornhill British Columbia
Lainy Freeman Clairmont Alberta
Kathryn Gaudet Prince George British Columbia
Brendon Gemmill Edson Alberta
Selena Golding Blue River British Columbia
Sophia Graine Fort McMurray Alberta
Nicole Haugland Prince George British Columbia
Tom Havard Smithers British Columbia
Emily Heidinger Red Deer Alberta
Craig Henderson Prince George British Columbia
Tammy Hoefer Prince George British Columbia
Gabby Hoehn Prince George British Columbia
Katrina Hudec Edmonton Alberta
Tonya Huizenga Prince George British Columbia
Dale Huzar Prince George British Columbia
Olga Ivanova Edmonton Alberta
Kiersten Jackman Edmonton Alberta
Mikel Jackman GRIMSHAW Alberta
Rosemarie Jackman Grimshaw Alberta
Zachary Jackman kelowna British Columbia
Tam Jansen Prince George British Columbia
ANGIE JOHNSON WILLIAMS LAKE British Columbia
Joni Jones Telkwa British Columbia
Marie Jones Prince George British Columbia
Michelle Jones Fort St John British Columbia
Emily Kaehn Mackenzie British Columbia
Maery Kaplan-Hallam Edmonton Alberta
Williams Lake British Columbia
Rich Kelly Edmonton Alberta
Harvey Kieftenbeld Sturgeon County Alberta
Robson King Calgary Alberta
Jeff Klassen Edmonton Alberta
Madeline Kruschke Kamloops British Columbia
Nigel Lax Kamloops British Columbia
Mannie Lenz Fort St. John British Columbia
Kim Logan Lake Louise Alberta
Mitzi Lyne Edmonton Alberta
Kristina Lyren Cold Lake Alberta
Keith Mackey Calgary Alberta
Melissa Mah Edson Alberta
Sherri Malone Valemount British Columbia
denise marshall Prince George British Columbia
mary ann mcmaster edmonton Alberta
Lana McNeil Salmon Arm British Columbia
REBECCA MENARD EDMONTON Alberta
Cornelia Mitchell Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Molina Clearwater British Columbia
Lydia Muller Blue River British Columbia
Ft Saskatchewan Alberta
Rob Myer Grande Prairie Alberta
Kassandra Myers Prince George British Columbia
Josh Neufeld Calgary Alberta
Holli Norberg Nelson British Columbia
Shay Ocarroll Kamloops British Columbia
Sharla-Rae Olsen Prince George British Columbia
Steve Owens Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Oxford Calgary Alberta
Andrea Palmer PRINCE GEORGE British Columbia
Frederik Pasch Karlsruhe Other
Gillian Pettersen Prince George British Columbia
Emily Phelan Surrey British Columbia
Nicholas Phelan Surrey British Columbia
Emily Pollock Smithers British Columbia
Olivia Price Calgary Alberta
Lisa Priestley Tofield Alberta
Sam Priestley Tofield Alberta
Michal Pylko Edmonton Alberta
jason quaschnick Fort saskatchewan Alberta
Alissa Ramin Terrace British Columbia
Denise Rhodes Edson Alberta
Anthony Rizzuto Calgary Alberta
Michael Rizzuto Calgary Alberta
Cathryn Rowley Calgary Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
Taryn Sawka Edmonton Alberta
Lea Scheuerman Calgary Alberta
Murray Scheuerman calgary Alberta
Doran Schuur Prince George British Columbia
Amber Shepherd Exshaw Alberta
Chantal Sirois Grande Cache Alberta
Tiffany Skinner-Robinson Hythe Alberta
Jennifer Slugoski Prince George British Columbia
Erin Smith Prince George British Columbia
Paul Smith Fort McMurray Alberta
JESSICA STADNEK edson Alberta
Kimberley Stewart Prince George British Columbia
AMBER STOREY Prince George British Columbia
Mitchell Suliak Terrace British Columbia
Kerstin Swanson Milk River Alberta
Brent Tansem Grande Prairie Alberta
Jennifer Tansem Grande Prairie Alberta
Mark Tavenor Edson Alberta
Ian Tersago Smithers British Columbia
Inge Tersago Smithers British Columbia
Jamie Tersago Whitecourt Alberta
Dennis Thideman Prince George British Columbia
Marshall Trarback Grande Prairie Alberta
Marshall TrarbacK Grande Prairie Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Julie Ubdegrove prince george British Columbia
Amanda Uhl Edmonton Alberta
Jim Van Bakel Prince George British Columbia
Lindsay Van der Meer Prince George British Columbia
Netty van Klaveren Hinton Alberta
Carly Van Soest Williams Lake British Columbia
Regula Waeckerlin Calgary Alberta
Nicole Walker Nelson British Columbia
Blair Warr Grande Prairie Alberta
Caroline Warren Sherwood Park Alberta
cole weber edson Alberta
Jordan Webster Calgary Alberta
Adam Whittingham Blue River British Columbia
Terrace British Columbia
Jasper Alberta
Liam Williamson Prince George British Columbia
Martin Williamson Prince George British Columbia
Kayla Zaretzki Smithers British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.