Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

Mount Robson Marathon 2019
Kinney Lake 12K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Calgary Alberta
Alyson Alton Prince George British Columbia
Cynthia Andal Prince George British Columbia
Ken Andeson Whitecourt Alberta
Nadine Annett Hinton Alberta
Frances Axenchuk Mundare Alberta
Stephanie Babwik Edmonton Alberta
Elaine Bambrick Mackenzie British Columbia
Boyd Basaraba Grande Cache Alberta
Chance Basaraba Grande Cache Alberta
Teresa Beere Johnson Langley British Columbia
elaine butterfield kelowna British Columbia
Isla Cadell Prince George British Columbia
Skye Cadell Prince George British Columbia
Megan Campbell Fawcett Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kelsey Dawson Valemount Bc British Columbia
Tyla Dickinson Vanderhoof British Columbia
Pamela Diplock Calgary Alberta
Erich Fediuk Fort mcmurray Alberta
Sarah Foot Prince George British Columbia
Karlsruhe Other
sharlene friesen yellowhead county Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Heather George Prince George British Columbia
Chelsea Geurin Grande Prairie Alberta
Jessie Greaves Edmonton Alberta
Maisie Hoehn Prince George British Columbia
Natalie Hoehn Prince George British Columbia
Erin Holtzman Smithers British Columbia
Casey Hore Hinton Alberta
Michael Hudec Edmonton Alberta
Alicia Humphries Hinton Alberta
Alix Johnson Grande Prairie Alberta
Mike Johnson Valemount British Columbia
Jagwinder Kaur Athabasca Alberta
Riette Kenkel Valemount British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Patricia Lahey Jasper Alberta
Kamloops British Columbia
Carly Legault Prince George British Columbia
Robyn Leischner Prince George British Columbia
Sunny Leong Edmonton Alberta
Sonja Lielich-Nelson Prince george British Columbia
Shawn Lywood St. Albert Alberta
Kimberly Machatis cold lake Alberta
Rebecca MacLellan Prince george British Columbia
Courtney Maidment Prince George British Columbia
Greg Marcil Edmonton Alberta
Chelsea McBride Jasper Alberta
Amanda McIsaac Prince George British Columbia
Dianne Mickelson Valemount British Columbia
Vern Mickelson Valemount British Columbia
Clare Morgan Edmonton Alberta
Jacquelyn Morris Revelstoke British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Krista Myren Sherwood Park Alberta
MISSION British Columbia
Dennis Nelson Prince george British Columbia
Grant Nystrom Edmonton Alberta
Ben O'Rourke Edmonton Alberta
Briana Overacker Edmonton Alberta
Nora Pastway Combermere Ontario
Sue Pearce Smithers British Columbia
Kayla Price Calgary Alberta
Chuck Priestley Tofield Alberta
Kate Priestley Tofield Alberta
Thomas Reimann Karlsruhe Other
Enzo Rizzuto Calgary Alberta
Sarah Roberge Prince George British Columbia
Danny Roberts Valemount British Columbia
Carstairs Alberta
Karolyn Russ Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Brooke Sellors Grande Prairie British Columbia
Stephanie Sellors Grande Prairie Alberta
Julia Seretny Edmonton Alberta
Cam Shave Hinton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Laura Slipp Calgary Alberta
Joel Smashnuk Grande Prairie Alberta
Jett stelter Edson Alberta
linsay stelter Edson Alberta
Ross stelter Edson Alberta
Jane Stevenson Canmore Alberta
Suzanne Stevenson Hinton Alberta
Darren Tallas Calgary Alberta
Mark Tessier Hinton Alberta
kelsey tillapaugh canmore Alberta
Tyler Trohak Fort Nelson British Columbia
Olivia Van Jarrett Mackenzie British Columbia
Sydney Van Straten Prince George British Columbia
Crystal Verreault Grande Prairie Alberta
Ian Walsh Prince George British Columbia
Tennile Walsh Prince George British Columbia
Susanne Weber Prince George British Columbia
Lisa Wilson Prince George British Columbia
Dawn Michelle Ziegler Mundare Alberta
Jabin Zuidhof Sorrento British Columbia
Tianna Zuidhof Sorrento British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.