En Français

Participants

The Brickyard Beast 10K Road Race - 2019
10K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Abdullah AlQahtani Vancouver British Columbia
Teresa Bampton Comox British Columbia
Alicia Barron Sunnyvale California
Bella Barron Sunnyvale California
Shelley Berry New West British Columbia
suzanne bizon Gabriola Island British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Aiden Bremner Terrace British Columbia
Camille Bunko Nanaimo British Columbia
Paula Caton North Vancouver British Columbia
Kyla Chima Bromley Other
Derek Cook Surrey British Columbia
Karen Dibblee Nanaimo British Columbia
Chloe Fedoruk-Corless Gabriola British Columbia
Michelle Franklin Nanaimo British Columbia
Phillip Frisson Langley British Columbia
Sandi Frisson Langley British Columbia
Trevor Gilbertson Victoria British Columbia
Richmond British Columbia
richard hamilton gabriola British Columbia
Devon Heard Port Alberni British Columbia
Carissa HOULIHAN courtenay British Columbia
Ed HOULIHAN Courtenay British Columbia
Kaleigh Houlihan Courtenay British Columbia
Kate Jadue North Vancouver British Columbia
Igor Jadue-Lillo North Vancouver British Columbia
CYNTHIA KENT Vancouver British Columbia
Dominik Klinovsky Gabriola British Columbia
Jason Lee Nanaimo British Columbia
Alexandria Mackie Nanaimo British Columbia
Diana Martinez Marquez Gabriola British Columbia
Kelsey McGivern Vancouver British Columbia
Mary McGivern WEST VANCOUVER British Columbia
vancouver British Columbia
Jodi McMartin Gallaugher Cobble Hill British Columbia
Sue Muirhead Prince George British Columbia
Shaninder Oystrek Victoria British Columbia
Adriana Pope Surrey British Columbia
Daniele Riendeau Victoria British Columbia
Leif Royle Vancouver British Columbia
Lorne Salter Gabriola British Columbia
Nanoose Bat British Columbia
Julie Segalen Vancouver British Columbia
Susan Sherstone Nanaimo British Columbia
Shane Sienaert Prince George British Columbia
Allie Smith Whistler British Columbia
Adrian Stevens Vancouver British Columbia
Terry Stevens NANAIMO British Columbia
Julie Stewart Gabriola British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Doug Wansbrough Nanaimo British Columbia
Laura Wansbrough Nanaimo British Columbia
Simon Widmann Delta British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Aiden Yip Prince George British Columbia
Michelle Young Gabriola British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.