Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2020 - Vancouver
Half Marathon Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Corrina Anderson Burnaby British Columbia
Ibin Paulo Ardila Vancouver British Columbia
Charles Arnold BURNABY British Columbia
Cathy Aron Vancouver British Columbia
Coquitlam British Columbia
Susan Atkinson VANCOUVER British Columbia
Edith Avendano Burnaby British Columbia
NATASHA BAKAS VANCOUVER British Columbia
North Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Joao Becker Vancouver British Columbia
Martina Bell Vancouver British Columbia
Laura Berringer White Rock British Columbia
Jane Bird Vancouver British Columbia
North Vancouver British Columbia
Sophia Bobovski Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Chantal Boulet Detla British Columbia
Maria Brennan Abbotsford British Columbia
Alecia Brooks New Westminster British Columbia
gerald buchwitz Chilliwack British Columbia
Kimberley Buller North Vancouver British Columbia
Chilliwack British Columbia
Luke Burkholder Vancouver British Columbia
Rita Calderon Delta British Columbia
ERIC CARRIERE RICHMOND British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Donna Chan Vancouver British Columbia
Kate Chan-Kent Surrey British Columbia
Agnes Chang Burnaby British Columbia
David Chang Vancouver British Columbia
Thomas Chapman Vancouver British Columbia
Tyler Chapman Vancouver British Columbia
Alex Chau Richmond British Columbia
Richmond British Columbia
LISA CHEESEMAN RICHMOND British Columbia
Edmond Cheung RICHMOND British Columbia
Kelly Chiang VANCOUVER British Columbia
Rainbow Choi Vancouver British Columbia
Effie Christidi Vancouver British Columbia
deanna clark Vancouver British Columbia
Shirley Cochrane Delta British Columbia
Cathy Coffey Vancouver British Columbia
Gordon Cooper South Surrey British Columbia
Adam Coppell Vancouver British Columbia
Arras British Columbia
New Westminster British Columbia
Sarah Crawford Langley British Columbia
Gavin Cregan Vancouver British Columbia
Dave Cretelli Vancouver British Columbia
WEST VANCOUVER British Columbia
Theresa Desjardins Whitehorse Yukon
Curtis Deugau Surrey British Columbia
Tracy Dodd Delta British Columbia
Adam Doogan-Smith Vancouver British Columbia
Robbert Doornberg Coquitlam British Columbia
Becky Dreyer New Westminster British Columbia
Siobhan Edwards Vancouver British Columbia
Christina Ego Surrey British Columbia
Julie Ekholm Delta British Columbia
Paul Ellis Vancouver British Columbia
Harvey Eng Vancouver British Columbia
Janene Erickson Vancouver British Columbia
SEATTLE Washington
Delta British Columbia
Tyler Fairbrother Surrey British Columbia
Tina Fan New Westminster British Columbia
NANETTE FARRELL BURNABY British Columbia
lori farrow White Rock British Columbia
Aaron Fenske Port moody British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Heather Fischer New Westminster British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Alvaro Tizoc Flores Vancouver British Columbia
Mabel Fong Vancouver British Columbia
Diana Freundl Vancouver British Columbia
Frances Friend Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Victor Garcia CDMX Other
ANGELA GEE VANCOUVER British Columbia
Cole George Vancouver British Columbia
Manpreet Gill Surrey British Columbia
Lloyd Goodine St. Albert Alberta
Rebecca Grey Vancouver British Columbia
Nicole Griggs Gibsons British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
New westminster British Columbia
North Vancouver British Columbia
sidhant guliani Vancouver British Columbia
Vitaly Gulyaev Vancouver British Columbia
Coquitlam British Columbia
Lisa Hallgren Richmond British Columbia
Kelsey Hamilton Vancouver British Columbia
Natasha haq Chilliwack British Columbia
Olga Haralabous Vancouver British Columbia
Lydia Harder New Westminster British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Elizabeth Harris Abbotsford British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Stefan Herger Bowen Island British Columbia
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO Other
Gonzalo Herrera Vancouver British Columbia
Madeleine Higgins Vancouver British Columbia
Hedy Hislop North Vancouver British Columbia
Sahar Hosseini Vancouver British Columbia
Jim Howarth Vancouver British Columbia
Victor Huckell Vancouver British Columbia
Jennifer Hungerford Vancouver British Columbia
Michael Hungerford Vancouver British Columbia
MARCY HUNTER Vancouver British Columbia
David Hutton Vancouver British Columbia
Adam Hyjek Vancouver British Columbia
Crisanta Isidro New Westminster British Columbia
McKenna Jackson Sarnia Ontario
Ryan Jarata New Westminster British Columbia
Adrienne Jones North Vancouver British Columbia
Adrian Juric Vancouver British Columbia
Natasha Kaba Vancouver British Columbia
Alex Kaulins Ferndale Washington
Vancouver British Columbia
Alicia Kelahear Vancouver British Columbia
Daniel Kermode Vernon British Columbia
RAJ KHATKAR Burnaby British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Coquitlam British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Mary Koziol Vancouver British Columbia
Kamloops British Columbia
Transfered -> 10 Miler L Holland BURNABY British Columbia
Yi Lai Burnaby British Columbia
Reid Laird Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Nicole Lamb New Westminster British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
Cory Laprade Victoria British Columbia
Kelly Lau Toronto British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Man Ling Lee VANCOUVER British Columbia
Matthew Lee Vancouver British Columbia
Pamela Lee Vancouver British Columbia
Samuel Lee New Westminster British Columbia
Steven Lee coquitlam British Columbia
Kathleen LePard Vancouver British Columbia
Pauline Liang Vancouver British Columbia
Benoit Linet North Vancouver British Columbia
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Michael Liu Vancouver British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
Peter Lo Vancouver British Columbia
BONNIE LOW VANCOUVER British Columbia
BURNABY British Columbia
Fai Ly Burnaby British Columbia
SHIRLEY MA BURNABY British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Erin Mackintosh Vancouver British Columbia
Duncan Magnus Langley British Columbia
Haleh Magnus Langley British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Lisa Marfori Surrey British Columbia
Tomas Marrujo surrey British Columbia
Mahnaz Mashinchi Vancouver British Columbia
Laverne Matsumura NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Laverne Matsumura NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Myra Mattila Vernon British Columbia
Brenda McIntyre Coquitlam British Columbia
Louise McMahon North Vancouver British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Rose Meldrum White Rock British Columbia
Coquitlam British Columbia
Coquitlam British Columbia
Denise Miller Richmond British Columbia
Seattle Washington
KERRY MITTLEMAN langley British Columbia
Harrison Mohr Mission British Columbia
Paula Molina Colombres Vancouver British Columbia
Caroline Morin-Levesque Surrey British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
FABIO MORTARI North Vancouver British Columbia
Mai Nagasawa Vancouver British Columbia
Mark Nelson Burnaby British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Vanessa Neufeld Burnaby British Columbia
Ian Newman Calgary Alberta
Ching Hang (Heidi) Ng Coquitlam British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Anthony O Brien Vancouver British Columbia
Colm O'Sullivan Vancouver British Columbia
Siobhan O'Sullivan Vancouver British Columbia
Deven Ogley Vancouver British Columbia
Arlane Olson Bellingham Washington
Scott Phelps Richmond British Columbia
James Pound Vancouver British Columbia
Deborah Preddy Coquitlam British Columbia
Jo-Anne Pringle Vancouver British Columbia
DAVID PYVES New Westminster British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Kathleen Reaume Vancouver British Columbia
Enrico Rechsteiner Vancouver British Columbia
Darren Redies White Rock British Columbia
Brandi Robb Vancouver British Columbia
Catherine Robertson Vancouver British Columbia
Gonzalo Rodríguez Nolasco Vancouver British Columbia
Richmond British Columbia
Ryan Ryzak COQUITLAM British Columbia
Claude Saltel NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Naomi Schmidt Coquitlam British Columbia
North Vancouver British Columbia
Holly Seeger Burnaby British Columbia
Fernando Seriosa Vancouver British Columbia
Primo Seriosa Vancouver British Columbia
Christopher Seto Vancouver British Columbia
BURNABY British Columbia
North Vancouver British Columbia
Kelani Shuster Fort St John British Columbia
Agassiz British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Ben Stone VANCOUVER British Columbia
Troy Summersett Vancouver British Columbia
Campbell River British Columbia
Diane Swartzberg Coquitlam British Columbia
Darlington Tambo Vancouver British Columbia
Sophia Tanaka Burnaby British Columbia
Smithers British Columbia
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Daniele Tironi North Vancouver British Columbia
Stefan Ulichy North Burnaby British Columbia
JULIE VALENTE NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Kelly Vogt NORTH VANCOUVER British Columbia
Georgia Walley Delta British Columbia
Sarah Weinkam Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Kamloops British Columbia
Madeline Whelan Vancouver British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
Linda Whitelaw Delta British Columbia
JOHN WILLMOTT VANCOUVER British Columbia
Queenie Wong Vancouver British Columbia
Ellen Woods Vancouver British Columbia
LAURIE WRIGHT FT ST JOHN British Columbia
Tom Wu Vancouver British Columbia
Jessica Yang Surrey British Columbia
Han-Lin Yong Vancouver British Columbia
Victor Yoshida West Vancouver British Columbia
Nick Yuen Coquitlam British Columbia
Carlos Zabalza Vancouver British Columbia
Emily Zecchino BURNABY British Columbia
Kyle Zelazny Vancouver British Columbia
Andy Zorig Vancouver British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.