En Français

Participants

Run Crew Relay 2019 - Vancouver
Team of 5

Confirmation

Sort By Team
Bib Number Name City Province
VFAC Men 2    
NICHOLAS BROWNE VANCOUVER British Columbia
Kenny Muir Vancouver British Columbia
Jeff Holten Vancouver British Columbia
Drew Nicholson Vancouver British Columbia
Felix Evans Vancouver British Columbia
HSBC-VanMain    
Glenda Dy VANCOUVER British Columbia
Lianne Siy RICHMOND British Columbia
VANESSA CHAM RICHMOND British Columbia
KEITH LAM VANCOUVER British Columbia
CATHY CUTAIA NORTH VANCOUVER British Columbia
Step by step    
Julie Foreman Vancouver British Columbia
Cathy Lee Vancouver British Columbia
Melissa Hayward Cheung Vancouver British Columbia
Heather Muir Vancouver British Columbia
Kyla Edejer Delta British Columbia
Brand on the Run    
Kaelynn Frankish Vancouver British Columbia
Melany Roa Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Alicia Smart North Vancouver British Columbia
Allie Darwin Vancouver British Columbia
Rachel Litter Vancouver British Columbia
VFAC Men 4    
Alex Gladley Vancouver British Columbia
Mickael Mandonnet Vancouver British Columbia
Julian Cooper Vancouver, BC, Canada British Columbia
Dave Marsh Vancouver British Columbia
Ian Robertson Vancouver British Columbia
Straight Outta Breath    
Sukhdeep Grewal Richmond British Columbia
Jasleen Batra Richmond British Columbia
Oleh Petrov Richmond British Columbia
Joey Wong Richmond British Columbia
Prerna Sood Richmond British Columbia
Pacific Spirit Triathlon Club    
Allison Laidlow Vancouver British Columbia
Christine Barr Vancouver British Columbia
Jerald Chan Vancouver British Columbia
Kevin Koonar Vancouver British Columbia
Mathew Alkerton Vancouver British Columbia
VFAC Men 3    
James Lamers Vancouver British Columbia
Jon Behnke Vancouver British Columbia
Hans Zimmerling Vancouver British Columbia
Brandon Kirk Vancouver British Columbia
Yanqing Gao Vancouver British Columbia
BCIT Chemistry    
JIM LOWE BURNABY British Columbia
Kathy Nemis Burnaby British Columbia
Stephen Walker Vancouver British Columbia
Ying Yin Lau Vancouver British Columbia
Soizic Wadge Vancouver British Columbia
Burnaby Run Crew    
Michaela Marr Surrey British Columbia
Lavern Matsumura Vancouver British Columbia
Mike Kishimoto New Westminster British Columbia
Olga Kishimoto New Westminster British Columbia
Esther Yip Vancouver British Columbia
Jugs ‘n Thugs    
Barry Monkman Abbotsford British Columbia
Kim Andrews Abbotsford British Columbia
Christa Gula Abbotsford British Columbia
Ryan Gula Abbotsford British Columbia
Julie Barr Abbotsford British Columbia
VFAC Women 1    
Katie Muir Vancouver British Columbia
Julie Gagnon Vancouver British Columbia
Adele Wilson Vancouver British Columbia
Ellen Clague Vancouver British Columbia
Helen Ritchie Vancouver British Columbia
Marks Angels    
Mark Nelson Burnaby British Columbia
laura sousa burnaby British Columbia
Meaghan Bresser Burnaby British Columbia
Christine Roy Vancouver British Columbia
Nadia Tortora vancouver British Columbia
The Right Shoe Team 2    
Lisa Pearlman Vancouver British Columbia
Milton Kiang Vancouver British Columbia
Niamh O'Donohoe Vancouver British Columbia
Marj Belot Vancouver British Columbia
Ivy Sang Vancouver British Columbia
Raging Penguins    
Clare Pryme Vancouver British Columbia
Michelle Tan Vancouver British Columbia
Miranda Dies Vancouver British Columbia
Wendy Cho Vancouver British Columbia
Janel Johnson Vancouver British Columbia
VFAC Men 1    
Krishanu Sankar Vancouver British Columbia
Gary Nisbet Vancouver British Columbia
Kyle Kimura Vancouver British Columbia
James Bremner Vancouver British Columbia
Tomas Kavan Vancouver British Columbia
The Sweet Fleet    
Mike Sull VANCOUVER British Columbia
Joel DeYoung Vancouver British Columbia
Alexis Jones VANCOUVER British Columbia
Linda Brandt Vancouver British Columbia
Mary Simmonds Vancouver British Columbia
The Tals    
Roie Tal Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.