En Français

Angus Glen Fall Races - 2019
10 Miler Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Evert Akkerman Newmarket Ontario
Kim Avery Toronto Ontario
Kathy Barnard-Thompson Cobourg Ontario
Alex Beattie Toronto Ontario
Dorothy Bernard Maple Ontario
Charles Boocock Oakville Ontario
Linda Byron Toronto Ontario
Dean Calhoun Whitby Ontario
Maureen Calhoun Whitby Ontario
JULIE CAMPITELLI Brooklin Ontario
Leah Carr Toronto Ontario
Christine Chan Richmond Hill Ontario
Michael Chan Unionville Ontario
Victor Chan Markham Ontario
Grant Chen Stouffville Ontario
Zoe Chen Toronto Ontario
Scarborough Ontario
Rob Clarke Stouffville Ontario
Stephanie Clarke Markham Ontario
Meredith Clinton Toronto Ontario
PAUL COBURN Toronto Ontario
Wendy Cuthbert Bowmanville Ontario
BRENT DAVIES TORONTO Ontario
Sean Davis Selwyn Ontario
GAVIN DELUCA MISSISSAUGA Ontario
Caroline Dewar Markham Ontario
Kristen Dewar Markham Ontario
Mario Diores Scarborough Ontario
zenaida diores Toronto Ontario
Towaki Dojima Toronto Ontario
Carol Edward Holland Landing Ontario
Christopher Evans Barrie Ontario
Jacqueline Evans Barrie Ontario
Woodbridge Ontario
Nancy Fisher Toronto Ontario
Alan Gardiner Makrham Ontario
Jacquie Gardiner Makrham Ontario
Harriet Georgas Richmond Hill Ontario
NICK GROSDANIS TORONTO Ontario
Michelle Hale Markham Ontario
Kingston Ontario
LYNN HASLAM Fraserville Ontario
Ingrid Ho Toronto Ontario
Victor Ho Stouffville Ontario
Mike Hockings Goodwood Ontario
Jennifer Howse Toronto Ontario
Julia Howse burlington Ontario
Katherine Ing Toronto Ontario
TRACY JACKSON MARKHAM Ontario
Christine James Maple Ontario
James Jin Cobourg Ontario
Susie Jin Cobourg Ontario
Lise Johnson Newcastle Ontario
JENNIFER KAZDA PETERBOROUGH Ontario
Markham Ontario
Yung-Ji Kim King City Ontario
HAN KOREN NEWMARKET Ontario
markham Ontario
Darwin Lam Stouffville Ontario
David Lam Richmond Hill Ontario
Yat Lam Markham Ontario
Darryl LaPlante Peterborough Ontario
Melissa Leach-Trudeau Guelph Ontario
JOHANNE MADDISON HASTINGS Ontario
Joanne MAGNE BRIGHTON Yukon
Su-Chen Mah Richmond Hill Ontario
ELIZABETH MAOLA STOUFFVILLE Ontario
Arlene Mawson Toronto Ontario
VICTORIA MAYSTRUK-FALLS Peterborough Ontario
Mark McAdam TORONTO Ontario
Doug Mclauchlan Toronto Ontario
John Meijer Toronto Ontario
Susanne Meijer Toronto Ontario
RICHARD MEJIA Rockwood Ontario
Melanie Minos Markham Ontario
MARKHAM Ontario
Russell Morden Thornhill Ontario
Tracy Muxlow Aurora Ontario
Jennifer Neate Stouffville Ontario
Ashley Pickard Victoria Harbour Ontario
HEATHER PULFER alliston Ontario
Kaitlyn Read Newmarket Ontario
Hilton Reading Thornhill Ontario
Richmond Hill Ontario
Sara Russell Whitby Ontario
ZOE SAVAGE Toronto Ontario
RICK SCHERER Thornhill Ontario
RAJIT SEAHRA VAUGHAN Ontario
Elaine Selke Toronto Ontario
Eileen Sheppard Cobourg Ontario
David Sills Pickering Ontario
Megan Sim Toronto Ontario
Holly Simpson Peterborough Ontario
Heather Skerratt Port Perry Ontario
Angus Smith Toronto Ontario
Stephen Smith Markham Ontario
Cheryl Stephens-Lee Markham Ontario
sheri sutherland Whitchurch-Stouffville Ontario
Angelo Taggio Markham Ontario
Gayle Temple Claremont Ontario
Michael Terner Thornhill Ontario
Ann Thomas Aurora Ontario
tina trevisan nobleton Ontario
Stephen Tse MARKHAM Ontario
Jane Turner Bowmanville Ontario
Montreal Quebec
Newmarket Ontario
LINDA WILSON PETERBOROUGH Ontario
Tony Wong Markham Ontario
Lisa Wood Aurora Ontario
VICTORIA WOOD TORONTO Ontario
Cindy Zhu Toronto Ontario
Maple Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.