En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$100,000

Goal

Charities

Pancreatic Cancer Canada

Kathys Run for Pancreatic Cancer Canada - Edmonton 2019
Run for Research 10K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Colette Agnew Edmonton Alberta
Taylor Agnew Edmonton Alberta
Roya Ahmadi Edmonton Alberta
Devin Baron Sturgeon County Alberta
Melanie Behm EDMONTON Alberta
KIM BENISTON EDMONTON Alberta
Karla Benn Stony Plain Alberta
JODY BENTEAU EDMONTON Alberta
Colleen Berean Edmonton Alberta
pascal bisson St. Albert Alberta
Blair Boisvert Edmonton Alberta
Lais Borges Edmonton Alberta
Shelly Boss Edmonton Alberta
Randi Bourke Edmonton Alberta
Jill Boychuk Edmonton Alberta
Anita Cardinal-Stewart Edmonton Alberta
Annette Cartwright Whitecourt Alberta
EVA CHALMERS EDMONTON Alberta
Ella Cheesman EDMONTON Alberta
Lisa Cheesman Edmonton Alberta
Jynel Christ Edmonton Alberta
Kimberly Colbourne Whitecourt Alberta
Leah Coumont edmonton Alberta
Gordon Craig Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Chad Croucher Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Kevin Dabbs Edmonton Alberta
Tanner Dachyshyn Edmonton Alberta
Roberta Daly St Albert Alberta
Pam Danylyshen Edmonton Alberta
Lorenzo De Novellis Edmonton Alberta
Leanne Dekel Sherwood Park Alberta
Sagi Dekel Sherwood Park Alberta
Jodie Demers Edmonton Alberta
Shane Devine Strathmore Alberta
Stacy Devine Strathmore Alberta
Carsten Erbe Edmonton Alberta
Matt Ferguson EDMONTON Alberta
Leslee Fitzgerald Edmonton Alberta
Rick Foers St. Albert Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Renee Freake Edmonton Alberta
JACQUELINE FRIESEN EDMONTON Alberta
Liz Fulton-Lyne Edmonton Alberta
Marie Galick Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Aaron Gartner Onoway Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Allan Guthrie St.albert Alberta
Joanne Guthrie St.albert Alberta
GAIL HAAG EDMONTON Alberta
Finola Hackett Edmonton Alberta
Grant Hall Edmonton Alberta
JILL HALL SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Danielle Hartzel Edmonton Alberta
Dana Henderson Sturgeon County Alberta
Tracey Hickey Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Devon Hogan Edmonton Alberta
Sherry Holloway Edson Alberta
Jaimee Hutchinson Whitecourt Alberta
Karl Hutchinson EDMONTON Alberta
Stephanie Hutchinson EDMONTON Alberta
Barbara Inglis Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Crystal Jacob Edmonton Alberta
Rob James Edmoton Alberta
Haley Jaques Cochrane Alberta
Jamie Jaques Cochrane Alberta
Karen Jaques Cochrane Alberta
Hasna Karmy-Jones Edmonton Alberta
Alisa Ketchum Walker Edmonton Alberta
Kim Klein Edmonton Alberta
Ron Klein Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Kleinser Edmonton Alberta
Sally Knopp St. Albert Alberta
Colleen Konowalyk Bawlf Alberta
Kathleen Korner Edmonton Alberta
Laurie Kostiuk EDMONTON Alberta
Erik Larsen Edmonton Alberta
Angela Layton Wetaskiwin Alberta
Hanson Le Edmonton Alberta
Olivia Loevenmark Vancouver British Columbia
Izzy Lyne Edmonton Alberta
Wendy MacDonald Edmonton Alberta
DINA MACE EDMONTON Alberta
Claudene Mackey Ardrossan Alberta
John MacMillan Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Connie Mah Edmonton Alberta
Gordie Mah Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Martel Edmonton Alberta
ERIN MCCURDY LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Vida McLeod Edmonton Alberta
Angie Mercier Edmonton Alberta
Jenn Merrill Whitecourt Alberta
ROSSE MIRANDA Calgary Alberta
M Moorthy Munieaswara Edmonton Alberta
Leigh Anne Neithercut Gibbons Alberta
Tim Neithercut Gibbons Alberta
Michelle Nelms Edmonton Alberta
Phil Nelson Edmonton Alberta
David Niebach St. Albert Alberta
Carol Owens Gibbons Alberta
VIVIAN PAKKA EDMONTON Alberta
Amanda Patrie EDMONTON Alberta
Dawson Pearse Edmonton Alberta
Adelle Peters Edmonton Alberta
Richard Peters Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Phillips Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Roberto Pooli Edmonton Alberta
Angela Porteous Edmonton Alberta
Sharon Prozny Chatenay Edmonton Alberta
Chris Quinn Edmonton Alberta
Taryn Sawka Edmonton Alberta
Michael Semrok Edmonton Alberta
jill sharun Sherwood Park Alberta
Brenda Shaughnessy St. Albert Alberta
Jasen Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Kim Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Bradley Sheppard Langham Saskatchewan
Carol Simmons Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Slobozian Cochrane Alberta
Sarah May Snider Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Spreen Onoway Alberta
Tanya Spreen Onoway Alberta
Darren Starchuk Edmonton Alberta
Cassondra Stevenson Edmonton Alberta
denielle stewart hoover Beaumont Alberta
Bennet Tan Edmonton Alberta
Hannah Tan Edmonton Alberta
Ann Thompson Edmonton Alberta
KATIE THOMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
Dexter Twardzik Edmonton Alberta
TIM VERMETTE EDMONTON Alberta
Kale Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Ryan Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Morgan Walker Edmonton Alberta
Edward Wiersma Edmonton Alberta
Mark Wood Edmonton Alberta
William Xia Edmonton Alberta
Jason Yohemas Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Barbara Zwierkowski Fort Sask Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.