En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$100,000

Goal

Charities

Pancreatic Cancer Canada

Kathys Run for Pancreatic Cancer Canada - Edmonton 2019
Purple Hat Parade 5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Charles Haun Sherwood Park Alberta
Olivia Haun Sherwood Park Alberta
Charity Abenojar Edmonton Alberta
Jody Alcock Edmonton Alberta
John Alcock Edmonton Alberta
Nadia Amadio Edmonton Alberta
Arlene Anderson Sherwood Park Alberta
Cliff Anderson Sherwood Park Alberta
Dalton Anderson Sherwood park Alberta
Kayley Anderson Sherwood Park Alberta
Joyce Andrews Ardrossan Alberta
Brayden Antoshko Morinville Alberta
Kristy Antoshko Morinville Alberta
Alexander Arar Spruce Grove Alberta
Angelica Arar Spruce Grove Alberta
Dominic Arar Spruce Grove Alberta
Phoebe Arcilla Calgary Alberta
ANDRE ARSENEAU SLAVE LAKE Alberta
AMANDA Bacon EDMONTON Alberta
Scott Bacon Edmonton Alberta
Marjorie Bain Edmonton Alberta
Robyn Baron Sturgeon County Alberta
Chantel Beamish St Albert Alberta
Liam BENISTON EDMONTON Alberta
Trevor Beniston EDMONTON Alberta
Blair Benteau Edmonton Alberta
Lucas Bevan Sherwood Park Alberta
Andrew Bissett Edmonton Alberta
Emily Bissett Edmonton Alberta
Kim Bissett Edmonton Alberta
Shaness Bittner Millet Alberta
Michelle Bourke Onoway Alberta
Josh Boyd Edmonton Alberta
Arabelle Brooks Edmonton Alberta
Logan Brooks Edmonton Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Mel C Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Paula Chaulk Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Placida Chiu Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Adam Clark Leduc Alberta
Aiden Clark Leduc Alberta
Isabella Claro Edmonton Alberta
stefanie claro edmonton Alberta
Wendy Collicut Red Deer Alberta
Cynthia Cooke Edmonton Alberta
BREDA CORMACK EDMONTON Alberta
Jonathan Crane Edmonton AB Alberta
Noah Crane Edmonton AB Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carly Cust Spruce Grove Alberta
Wendy Cust Spruce Grove Alberta
DINA CUTTING Sherwood Park Alberta
Mona Daub Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jared Deeks St. Albert Alberta
Rowena del Rosario Edmonton Alberta
Heather Denomme St. Albert Alberta
NIKI DIONNE-NIELSEN Beaumont Alberta
Louise Douglas Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kate Dunwoody Sturgeon County Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Avery Eigenseher Spruce Grive Alberta
Danny Eigenseher Spruce grove Alberta
Michelle Eigenseher Spruce Grive Alberta
Morgan Elford Edmonton Alberta
Sheila Ensell Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Epp Legal Alberta
shirley erb edmonton Alberta
Janis Fitzpatrick Edmonton Alberta
Airdrie Alberta
Karin Frizzell Edmonton Alberta
JODEAN GAGNE Edmonton Alberta
Mercedes GAGNE Edmonton Alberta
suganthi ganesh edmonton Alberta
Erica Gelech Sherwood Park Alberta
Holly Gelech Sherwood Park Alberta
Janice Goddard Sherwood Park Alberta
Jaime Gonek Edmonton Alberta
Kylie Graae Sturgeon County Alberta
NICOLE GREEVE FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
Amanda Grimmon Edmonton Alberta
Kristen Guppy St.albert Alberta
Michelle Guthrie St.albert Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Andrea Haston Sherwood Park Alberta
Bob Haston Sherwood Park Alberta
Leighton Hay Vancouver British Columbia
Carol Henderson Sturgeon County Alberta
Erin Herle Edmonton Alberta
Jorja Herle Edmonton Alberta
Lindsay Hilton Edmonton Alberta
Jane Hlewka Edmonton Alberta
Mark Hnatiuk Edmonton Alberta
Sara Hoffman St.Albert Alberta
Arpan Jassar Edmonton Alberta
Mandy Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Blake Kalvin SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Kim Kalynchuk Edmonton Alberta
T.J. Keil Edmonton Alberta
Aubrey Kennedy St Albert Alberta
Nicole Kennedy St. Albert Alberta
Sanaa Khalil Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Klyne Edmonton Alberta
Emma Knox-Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Alim Koc Edmonton Alberta
Anne-marie Lakusta Sherwood Park Alberta
Brooklyn Lane Edmonton Alberta
Kennedy Lane Edmonton Alberta
Sandra Lane Edmonton Alberta
Janna Lariviere Sherwood Park Alberta
Monica Larsen Sherwood Park Alberta
Shaelyn Larsen Sherwood Park Alberta
Kaitlin Laurie Edmonton Alberta
Alexis Lawson St.Albert Alberta
Christopher Lawson St.Albert Alberta
Jeremy Lawson St.Albert Alberta
Valerie Lawson St.Albert Alberta
Andrea Lee-Wing Edmonton Alberta
Mark Lee-Wing Edmonton Alberta
Noah Lee-Wing Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Lee-Wing EDMONTON Alberta
Wetaskiwin Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
David Lundeen didsbury Alberta
Gideon Lundeen didsbury Alberta
Piper Lundeen didsbury Alberta
Yvonne Lundeen Didsbury Alberta
Lori Lunt EDMONTON Alberta
Andy Lutzak Hairy Hill Alberta
Clayden Lutzak Hairy Hill Alberta
Colten Lutzak Hairy Hill Alberta
Josie Lutzak Hairy Hill Alberta
Don Macyk Waskatenau Alberta
Marilyn Macyk Waskatenau Alberta
Charlene Maguire Edmonton, Alberta Alberta
HEATHER MAHOOD LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
MATTHEW MAHOOD LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Leslie Major Edmonton Alberta
Monica Marchand Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Mark SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Jennifer Marler Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Deidra Martineau Spruce grove Alberta
daniel may Edmonton Alberta
Nigel Mayes Edmonton Alberta
ROB MCEACHERN SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Gabrielle McHugh Edmonton Alberta
Ronan McIntyre Edmonton AB Alberta
Luke McKay Sherwood Park Alberta
Shauna McLean Edmonton Alberta
Sara Meier Edmonton Alberta
Teresa Melton Edmonton Alberta
Destiny Miller SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Leanne Minckler Edmonton Alberta
Mark Minckler Edmonton Alberta
Erin Mirth Edmonton Alberta
Angela Moore Edmonton Alberta
Max Morrison St.Albert Alberta
Aisha Mshoka St Albert Alberta
Aisha Mshoka St Albert Alberta
Melissa Naccarato Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Nelson Sherwood Park Alberta
Ashley Niebach St. Albert Alberta
Matteo Niebach St. Albert Alberta
Sabine Niebach St. Albert Alberta
Sophia Niebach St. Albert Alberta
Cherise O'Reilly Sherwood park Alberta
Ava Olson Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Oneschuk Edmonton Alberta
Sotirios Paravalos Edmonton Alberta
Jolene Patrie Edmonton Alberta
Matt Pretty Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Pretty Edmonton Alberta
Arjun Puligandla Edmonton Alberta
Marilyn Quintal Onoway Alberta
Elaine Rapp edmonton Alberta
Claralee Rhyason Edmonton Alberta
Joan Rittman Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Roloff Sherwood Park Alberta
Isaac Samuel Sturgeon County Alberta
Lauryn Samuel Sturgeon County Alberta
Melissa Santucci Spring Lake Alberta
Jeanne Sargent Sherwood Park Alberta
John Sargent Sherwood Park Alberta
Hillary Schellenberg Spruce Grove Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Hedy Schonberger Spruce Grove Alberta
Joseph Schonberger Spruce Grove Alberta
Riley Schur Sturgeon County Alberta
JANIE SEGUIN FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
Brent Sharpe Edmonton Alberta
Calla Sharpe Edmonton Alberta
Cooper Sharpe Edmonton Alberta
Frankie Sharun Leduc Alberta
Mauri Sharun Sherwood Park Alberta
Taylor Sharun Leduc Alberta
Faye Sheehan Sturgeon County Alberta
Benjamin Sheppard Langham Saskatchewan
Vivian Sheppard Langham Saskatchewan
Darven Smetaniuk Beaumont Alberta
Jenae Smetaniuk Edmonton Alberta
Leanne Smetaniuk Beaumont Alberta
Rebecca Smetaniuk Leduc Alberta
Delanna Spargo Busby Alberta
Regan Spargo Busby Alberta
Sharon Spargo Busby Alberta
Ruth Spetter Filan Edmonton Alberta
Lynn Spreen Onoway Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Shane steil Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Stewart St. Alberta Alberta
Mara Suchy Edmonton Alberta
Glenna Swiniarski Edmonton Alberta
Kristin TARNOWSKI EDMONTON Alberta
ASHLEY THAM Edmonton Alberta
Antonios Themelis Edmonton Alberta
Hudson Thomsen Swan Hills Alberta
Chase Tilburn Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Tobias Edmonton Alberta
Dawn Trent Millet Alberta
Mitchell Trollip Edmonton Alberta
Ash Tuli St. Albert Alberta
Heather Tywoniuk Edmonton Alberta
Allie van Schaik edmonton Alberta
Sturgeon County Alberta
demaris vos edmonton Alberta
Robert vos edmonton Alberta
Ella Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Darlene Walgren Edmonton Alberta
Tina Wall Edmonton Alberta
Denise Warawa Lamont Alberta
Madison Warawa Lamont Alberta
Sherry Wardley Alix Alberta
Chandel Warshawski Lamont Alberta
Keith Watson Edmonton Alberta
Kimberly Weber-Dallaire edmonton Alberta
Claire Weberg Red Deer Alberta
Sheri Weberg Red Deer Alberta
Brienne Wiebe Sherwood Park Alberta
Carson Wiebe Sherwood Park Alberta
Darryl Wiebe Sherwood Park Alberta
Shannon Wiebe Sherwood Park Alberta
June Wiersma Edmonton Alberta
Brooke Wigmore Edmonton Alberta
Nikki Williams Cold Lake Alberta
Allan Winters Drayton Valley Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Breanne Wolff St. Albert Alberta
Eric Wong Edmonton Alberta
Campbell Wood Edmonton Alberta
Cory Wood EDMONTON Alberta
Hayley Wood EDMONTON Alberta
Jim Wood Edmonton Alberta
Lily Wood Edmonton Alberta
Parker Wood Edmonton Alberta
Taylor Wood EDMONTON Alberta
Paula Woodman Edmonton Alberta
Kent Woods Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Christine Wronko St. Albert Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Annette Yakimyshyn Haun Sherwood Park Alberta
Cierra Yohemas Edmonton Alberta
Emmett Yohemas Edmonton Alberta
Chelsey Young Sturgeon County Alberta
Emma Young Sturgeon County Alberta
Hines Creek Alberta
Ran Zi Edmonton Alberta
Dawn Zohar-Sharpe Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.