SELECT RUNNING ROOM STORES OPEN, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Rotary Run for Life - 16th Annual
Team 5K Run or Walk - No Chipped

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
5971 Cadence Anderson Stony plain Alberta
5972 Connor Anderson Parkland county Alberta
5973 Marianne Anderson Stony plain Alberta
5974 Matt Atkins Spruce Grove Alberta
5975 Lucy Babcock Spruce Grove Alberta
5977 Nicole Babcock Spruce Grove Alberta
5978 Melanie Baldwin Parkland County Alberta
5979 Jaxsyn Barnes Parkland County Alberta
5980 Skip Bendrien Parkland County Alberta
5981 Deb Berke Stony Plain Alberta
5982 Heath Bitto Spruce Grove Alberta
5983 Rowan Bitto Spruce Grove Alberta
5984 Mykayla Blake-Bendrien Parkland County Alberta
5985 Denise Bloch Sherwood Park Alberta
5986 Edmonton Alberta
5987 Jodi Carter Parkland County Alberta
5988 Jocelyn Ching Edmonton Alberta
5989 Kenny Ching Edmonton Alberta
5990 Deborah Crowder Spruce grove Alberta
5991 Shea Crowder Spruce grove Alberta
5992 Katie Croxford Edmonton Alberta
5993 Mackenzie Danchuk-Little Spruce grove Alberta
5994 Medernach Danielle Spruce Grove Alberta
5995 Spruce Grove Alberta
5996 Abby Denet Spruce Grove Alberta
Sandy Dickson Spruce Grove Alberta
5997 Edmonton Alberta
5998 Brett Farqunerson EDMONTON Alberta
5999 Janelle Farqunerson EDMONTON Alberta
6000 Cara Farrell Stony Plain Alberta
6001 Breanna Fehr spruce grove Alberta
6002 Paige Fehr Drayton Valley Alberta
6003 Trevor Fehr Drayton Valley Alberta
6004 ethan flegg stony plain Alberta
6005 Pamela Flegg STONY PLAIN Alberta
6006 prentiss flegg stony plain Alberta
6007 reesa flegg stony plain Alberta
6008 robert flegg stony plain Alberta
6009 scarlet flegg stony plain Alberta
6010 tristan flegg stony plain Alberta
6011 Emily Flynn Spruce Grove Alberta
6012 Jessica Flynn spruce grove Alberta
6013 Karina Fortin Edmonton Alberta
6014 Jade Fortune Spruce Grove Alberta
6015 Gloria Frank Parkland County Alberta
6016 Jared Galbraith Edmonton Alberta
6017 Pearl Galloway Spruce Grove Alberta
6018 Angus Gastle Edmonton Alberta
6019 Maria Gastle Edmonton Alberta
Gerry Gerelus Drayton valley Alberta
6020 Justice Gerelus Drayton valley Alberta
6021 Liam Green Spruce Grove Alberta
6022 Connor Hagen Spruce Grove Alberta
6023 Natalie Hagen Spruce Grove Alberta
6024 Zack Hagen Spruce Grove Alberta
6025 Blair Harrison Stony Plain Alberta
6026 Ava Heins SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
6027 Brandi Heins SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
6028 Kinley Heins SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
6029 Jaclyn Hoffman Spruce Grove Alberta
6030 Brock Hogan Spruce Grove Alberta
6031 Maria Hogan spruce Grove Alberta
6032 Edmonton Alberta
6033 Teri Lin Irvine Spruce Grove Alberta
6034 Jillian Johnson Spruce Grove Alberta
6035 Robert Jones Parkland County Alberta
Remi Kemmer Spruce Grove Alberta
Sasha Kemmer Spruce Grove Alberta
Sloan Kemmer Spruce Grove Alberta
6036 Lindsay Kiezik Spruce Grove Alberta
6037 Edmonton Alberta
6038 Edmonton Alberta
6039 Edmonton Alberta
6040 Art Loiselle Parkland County Alberta
6041 Diane Loiselle Parkland County Alberta
6042 Lindsay MacDonald Stony Plain Alberta
6043 Adam Manchip Spruce Grove Alberta
6044 Maisie Manchip Spruce Grove Alberta
6045 Kathy Manraj St. Albert Alberta
6046 Alex McCaffray Stony Plain Alberta
6047 Eugenie McCallan Edmonton Alberta
6048 Mitchell McCallan Edmonton Alberta
Amber McCalmon Spruce Grove Alberta
6049 Kevin McCalmon Spruce Grove Alberta
6050 Brad Medernach Spruce Grove Alberta
6051 Abby Metz Edmonton Alberta
6052 Ezra Metz Edmonton Alberta
6053 Naomi Metz Edmonton Alberta
6054 Parker Metz Edmonton Alberta
6055 Sandy Miller Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
6056 Angie Moxam Edmonton Alberta
6057 Brenda Nernberg Spruce Grove Alberta
6058 Naomi Nernberg Spruce Grove Alberta
6059 Nicola Nernberg Spruce Grove Alberta
6060 Hazyl Nesbitt Parkland County Alberta
6061 Janice Owens Stony Plain Alberta
6062 Steve Owens Stony Plain Alberta
6063 Nicki Parsons Edmonton Alberta
6064 Spruce Grove Alberta
6065 Sandy Peregrym Spruce Grove Alberta
6066 Emma Perrault Spruce Grove Alberta
6067 Colin Plomp Spruce Grove Alberta
6068 Joshua Radons Edmonton Alberta
6069 Ashley Ranson Parkland county Alberta
6070 Ella Rea spruce grove Alberta
6071 Spruce Grove Alberta
6072 Regan Regimbald Edmonton Alberta
6073 Maverick Shoquist Spruce Grove Alberta
6074 Danielle Shrumm Spruce Grove Alberta
6075 Ella Shrumm Spruce Grove Alberta
6076 Elana Terry Spruce Grove Alberta
6077 Lauren Terry Spruce Grove Alberta
6078 Olivia Terry Spruce Grove Alberta
6079 Edmonton Alberta
6080 Diane Thomas Edmonton Alberta
6081 Anton Timoshin Stony Plain Alberta
6082 Solange Viel Spruce Grove Alberta
6083 Marilyn Vik Stony Plain Alberta
6084 Jessica Walsh Spruce Grove Alberta
6085 Sophia Walsh Spruce Grove Alberta
6086 Nicole Wilson Spruce Grove Alberta
6087 Pamela Zgrablic Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.