En Français

Participants

Gunner Shaw Memorial Cross Country 2019
Silver Fox 5K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
David Abbott Vancouver British Columbia
JOSHUA ALAGAO NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Ziven Anderson Vancouver British Columbia
Monika Arcadi New Westminster British Columbia
Trevor Bastian VANCOUVER British Columbia
Evan Beckers New Westminster British Columbia
Andre Blazhkevych Newwestminster British Columbia
Harris Boomer vancouver British Columbia
Eleanor Boyle Vancouver British Columbia
Stefan Buitelaar Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
James Clark Vancouver British Columbia
Griffin Cole Vancouver British Columbia
Kristie Congram Langley British Columbia
GIUSEPPE DE LUCIO VANCOUVER British Columbia
Ellie Devin Vancouver British Columbia
Abigail Edison Calgary SW Alberta
Liam Farbridge Burnaby British Columbia
Graham Fleming Vancouver British Columbia
Ross Fleming Vancouver British Columbia
Ava Forsyth Vancouver British Columbia
Emily Forsyth Vancouver British Columbia
Richmond British Columbia
Tsawwassen British Columbia
Christopher Guite Vancouver British Columbia
Camron Haime Vancouver British Columbia
Nina Hirvi Vancouver British Columbia
Max Holmes Burnaby British Columbia
Brayden Horlock vancouver British Columbia
Cedric Humbert North Vancouver British Columbia
Eleonora Joensuu Port Moody British Columbia
Kezia Kawamura Richmond British Columbia
Caiden Lee Surrey British Columbia
Talia Lorincz Vancouver British Columbia
Serena MacInnes Vancouver British Columbia
Meghan MacLeod North Vancouver British Columbia
Jenna Makgill Port Moody British Columbia
Simon MCCutcheon Vancouver British Columbia
Christie McMillan Vancouver British Columbia
Andrew Mitchell Vancouver British Columbia
Dawn Mooney Vancouver British Columbia
otto nagel delta British Columbia
John Neels Vancouver British Columbia
Deborah Nielsen north Vancouver British Columbia
Kevin O'Connor North Vancouver British Columbia
David Parker Port Moody British Columbia
JACQUELINE PEACOCK VANCOUVER British Columbia
Nicholas Pond Vancouver British Columbia
Richmond British Columbia
roger roufosse surrey British Columbia
Bernardo Sada Langley British Columbia
Coen Sanchez Vancouver British Columbia
Rachel Sanchez Vancouver British Columbia
Nicholas Shulman SEATTLE Washington
Benjamin Smith Vancouver British Columbia
Selin Tasdemir Richmond British Columbia
Jennifer Tepatlan Gomez Burnaby British Columbia
Youney Terefe burnaby British Columbia
Veronika Titova Surrey British Columbia
Steven Trerise North Vancouver British Columbia
Max Waibler Vancouver British Columbia
Tessa Webb Vancouver British Columbia
Craig Wilson Vancouver British Columbia
Richmond British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.