En Français

Participants

Run Crew Relay 2019 - Langley
Team of 5

Confirmation

Sort By Team
Bib Number Name City Province
Rapid Thigh Movement    
Teresa Bayer Surrey British Columbia
Amber Wasney Surrey British Columbia
Michael Wasney Surrey British Columbia
Scott Carriere Langley British Columbia
Karleene Bateman Surrey British Columbia
Beaver Fever    
David Beaudry Langley British Columbia
Jason Fraser Langley British Columbia
Craig Hall North Vancouver British Columbia
Alexandria Mercier Langley British Columbia
Jen Aragon North Vancouver British Columbia
Mission Defined    
Cassidy Carew Mission British Columbia
Lana Bennett Mission British Columbia
Sarah Murray-Huyghe Mission British Columbia
Jaylyn Rachelle Maple Ridge British Columbia
Brandy Deol Mission British Columbia
Runaholix    
Mike Deacon Langley British Columbia
Caitlin Keyes Langley British Columbia
Katherine Goderis Surrey British Columbia
Sandra Hemelspeck Surrey British Columbia
Dean Ehrhardt Surrey British Columbia
Double RAS    
ALEXANDRA DEZEEUW Abbotsford British Columbia
Rhonda Fransoo Abbotsford British Columbia
Shelley Neufeld Abbotsford British Columbia
Aneesha Narang Abbotsford British Columbia
Rose Corinne Wood Abbotsford British Columbia
FUNtastic Friends    
MELANIE EVANS Langley British Columbia
Melissa Roberts Langley British Columbia
Ev Dueck Langley British Columbia
Taryn Cross Langley British Columbia
Sonja Hutchinson Langley British Columbia
We Run for Swag    
Joanne Howitz Abbotsford British Columbia
Tanya MacLachlan Chilliwack British Columbia
Elizabeth-Anne Major Chilliwack British Columbia
Colleen Bertrand Abbotsford British Columbia
Samantha Pesic Abbotsford British Columbia
Happy Feet    
Chelsea Knowles Surrey British Columbia
Clinton Dawson Surrey British Columbia
Nicole Kolstad Langley British Columbia
Alicia Thiessen Surrey British Columbia
Kelly Thiessen Surrey British Columbia
Run Awesome    
Karie Lunt Abbotsford British Columbia
Kathy Anselmo Abbotsford British Columbia
Sharon Tribe Abbotsford British Columbia
Shirley Hewko Abbotsford British Columbia
Erin Kohanik Abbotsford British Columbia
Team McLellan    
Lori McLellan Surrey British Columbia
Kari Hull Langley British Columbia
Angela Hardbattle Surrey British Columbia
Ravi Shinger Surrey British Columbia
Par Shinger Surrey British Columbia
Jugs nThugs    
Barry Monkman Abbotsford British Columbia
Kim Andrews Abbotsford British Columbia
Christa Gula Abbotsford British Columbia
Ryan Gula Abbotsford British Columbia
Julie Barr Abbotsford British Columbia
We're Really Crewed    
Glenna Owen SURREY British Columbia
Connie Massa Surrey British Columbia
Carl Gastaldo New Westminster British Columbia
Rose Meldrum White Rock British Columbia
Nina Sahota Surrey British Columbia
WW Langley    
Sara Pon Aldergrove British Columbia
Vanessa Spearn Langley British Columbia
Elizabeth Cousar Langley British Columbia
Brenda Dallow Surrey British Columbia
Pam Waller Surrey British Columbia
Enema of the State    
Hayley Schwarz Abbotsford British Columbia
Alycia Connorton Aldergrove British Columbia
Prabjot Ganda Abbotsford British Columbia
Courtney Weishuhn Chilliwack British Columbia
Mark Cabaral Abbotsford British Columbia
2019 Half Marathon Clinic    
Adela Sewell Abbotsford British Columbia
Alicia Skidmore Abbotsford British Columbia
Sandy Thind Abbotsford British Columbia
Kobie Hildebrand Abbotsford British Columbia
Jeff Hildebrand Abbotsford British Columbia
Can't Touch This    
Hannah Sweeney Abbotsford British Columbia
Cameron Sweeney Abbotsford British Columbia
Emma Sweeney Abbotsford British Columbia
Evan Sweeney Abbotsford British Columbia
Kier Junos Abbotsford British Columbia
Fab 5    
Suzanne Torjek Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Shana Pratt Burnaby British Columbia
Jane Freeman Coquitlam British Columbia
Rhonda Vance Coquitlam British Columbia
Vicky Byrne Port Coquitlam British Columbia
We're Crewed!    
Margaret Turner Surrey British Columbia
Sarah Crawford Surrey British Columbia
Laura Berringer Surrey British Columbia
Kate Chan-Kent Surrey British Columbia
Darren Pelley Surrey British Columbia
Not Fast, But Kinda Furious    
Sarah Wieler Abbotsford British Columbia
Nicole Braun Abbotsford British Columbia
Josh Foley Fort Langley British Columbia
Lance Fong Surrey British Columbia
Alexandrine Sauve Chilliwack British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.