En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2020
Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Bryan Adams Fort McMurray Alberta
Kali Adamson Lethbridge Alberta
François Alarie Québec Quebec
Mallory Allain Sherwood Park Alberta
Margaret Jeanne Almaden Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Minette Jane Almaden Edmonton Alberta
John Amerongen Edmonton Alberta
Dallas Ansell Edmonton Alberta
Levi Ansell Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Anstey Saint Albert Alberta
Brian Banks St. Albert Alberta
Joshua Barnstable SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
JOELLE BARRETTE AIRDRIE Alberta
Josh Bazin EDMONTON Alberta
Teresa Beere Johnson Langley British Columbia
Melanie Behm EDMONTON Alberta
MAURICE BELANGER MONTREAL Quebec
S�bastien Bergeron Edmonton Alberta
Gorilla Beringei Beringei Edmonton Alberta
Valerie Boisvert Beaumont Alberta
Kyle Bosch Spruce Grove Alberta
Kevin Bowness Cold Lake Alberta
Mike Boychuk Edmonton Alberta
Whitney Boyd Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Kyle Brow Sherwood Park Alberta
Travis Brown Edmonton Alberta
Montana Butler Calgary Alberta
Hang Cai Edmonton Alberta
Olivier Cann Edmonton Alberta
Ke Cao Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Carlson Medicine Hat Alberta
Ottawa Ontario
Calvin Chan Calgary Alberta
Timothy Chan Edmonton Alberta
Jia-Chin Chang Lloydminster Alberta
Tyler Chapman Vancouver British Columbia
Joseph Charlebois-Perry Lethbridge Alberta
Ailin Chen Edmonton Alberta
Eric Chen Edmonton Alberta
KIRSTEN CLARK Beaverlodge Alberta
Stefan Cloutier Sturgeon County Alberta
Jackie Collins St Albert Alberta
Michelle Cook Edmonton Alberta
Andrei Dandridge-Evancio Canmore Alberta
Amber Dennis Edmonton Alberta
Phil Dixon Edmonton Alberta
Mike Dolph Calgary Alberta
Tessie Douglas Hammond Ontario
Paul Dumont Edmonton Alberta
Kim Elson St. Albert Alberta
John Evans Foothills Alberta
Yadong Fan Edmonton Alberta
Fred Fieber St Albert Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Luis Franco Edmonton Alberta
Colin Froese Leduc Alberta
Megan Froese Leduc Alberta
Raymond Fung Calgary Alberta
Philippe Gagne Fort McMurray Alberta
Tadd Gamblin Calgary Alberta
TYLER GAMBLIN Edmonton Alberta
JAZMIN GINTHER EDMONTON Alberta
Athabasca Alberta
MICHELE GRAY Edmonton Alberta
Paul Groch Edmonton Alberta
Nidhi Gupta Edmonton Alberta
Jill Hacking Spruce Grove Alberta
Ruben Hansen Ponoka Alberta
Gavin Hartley Modesto California
Patrick Hewitt Penhold Alberta
Laura Holdner-Ostapiw Edmonton British Columbia
Bethany Hughes Edmonton Alberta
Don Ignacio Edmonton Alberta
Krysta Ivers Beaumont Alberta
TRACY JAMES EDMONTON Alberta
ANGIE JOHNSON WILLIAMS LAKE British Columbia
Carla Jones Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Luciano Jordao Edmonton Alberta
Jairus Justice Edmonton Alberta
Michael Kan Edmonton Alberta
Alex Karatimus Edmonton Alberta
Alicia Kelahear Vancouver British Columbia
KAREN KELLER CALGARY Alberta
Ian Kleyne Edmonton Alberta
Lindsey Knudson RED DEER Alberta
Curtis Kucharuk Calgary Alberta
CHRISTINE LACHANCE Edmonton Alberta
Camren Lackey Edmonton Alberta
Trevor Lalli CALGARY Alberta
Daryl Lang Edmonton Alberta
Gilbert Lemieux Denver Colorado
Martin Lessard Edmonton Alberta
Alan Licea Morales EDMONTON Alberta
Arturo Licea Velazquez Licea Velazquez Brooks Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Yi Liu Edmonton Alberta
Kieran Lobo Edmonton Alberta
Lyndon Lobo Edmonton Alberta
Mark Loogman Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Olin Lovely Edmonton Alberta
Dave Lucyshyn Edmonton Alberta
Jeremy Lynn Victoria British Columbia
Brenda MacDonald Brule Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Brett MacGillivary Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
AMRO MAGHRABI Edmonton Alberta
Mandira Maharjan Edmonton Alberta
Krista Mandeville Edmonton Alberta
Scott Manson Edmonton Alberta
Catherine MANTEN Airdrie Alberta
Cedric Marie edmonton Alberta
Ella Maslowski Edmonton Alberta
Laurent MASSET MAULE Other
Ivan Mateeka Edmonton Alberta
Jeremy Mauro Brooks Alberta
Meaghan Maynard Edmonton Alberta
Erica McGinn Lethbridge Alberta
Alyssa McNamara ST ALBERT Alberta
Kyle Meaney Edmonton Alberta
Keeley Milne Medicine Hat Alberta
Flatbush Alberta
Matthew Moellenbeck Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Monkiewicz Edmonton Alberta
ROY NARTEN EDMONTON Alberta
Stefan Nasedkin Edmonton Alberta
Mary Neuman Edmonton Alberta
Huong Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Trang Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Kaira Nicks Lethbridge Alberta
BONNIE NICOLAI PEACE RIVER Alberta
Kirsten Nowak St. Albert Alberta
Chris Olson Calgary Alberta
Fiona Olson Edmonton Alberta
Simon Oseen Chestermere Alberta
TREVOR OSEEN CHESTERMERE Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tim Ouellette Edmonton Alberta
SANGKEUN PARK Calgary Alberta
Chirag Patel Cochrane Alberta
Jim Pearson Yarm Other
Justin Penner Edmonton Alberta
Shaun Percival Edmonton Alberta
Alex Phung Edmonton Alberta
Kathy Pickerl Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Jon Pidermam Edmonton Alberta
Stuart Pinchuk Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Katie Pope EDMONTON Alberta
David Preshing Edmonton Alberta
Danny Randell Calgary Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Andy Reid Edmonton Alberta
Whitney Reynolds Spruce Grove Alberta
Ralph Richardson Stittsville Ontario
kristen rigaux Calgary Alberta
Kelsey Robertson Edmonton Alberta
DAVID ROWLAND EDMONTON Alberta
TANYA RUSHCALL Edmonton Alberta
Kathleen Saxon Edmonton Alberta
Benton Schiebel Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Morinville Alberta
Lokesh Sharma Edmonton Alberta
DEB Sibley Airdrie Alberta
Alfredo Simas Ottawa Ontario
Glenn Sloman Sherwood Park Alberta
Liam Smart Edmonton Alberta
Beaumont Alberta
Derek Smith Regina Saskatchewan
Meghan Smith Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Sommer Edmonton Alberta
Kate Spenst Calgary Alberta
Josh Splaine Fort McMurray Alberta
Jason Stenlund Sherwood Park Alberta
Amanda Stevens Edmonton Alberta
Margo Stone Edmonton Alberta
Sean Strowbridge Edmonton Alberta
Beaverlodge Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
MICHELLE SYLVESTRE Edmonton Alberta
Jason Symon Wembley Alberta
Celestina Tanase Edmonton Alberta
SHELLY TAYLOR ST. ALBERT Alberta
Lucas Tettamente Round Rock Texas
Mallory Theal Edmonton Alberta
SUE-ANNE THIESSEN ST. ALBERT Alberta
Troy Tisserand Edmonton Alberta
Jon Toronchuk Edmonton Alberta
Jenny Tou Macau Other
Wayne Tran Edmonton Alberta
Kelvin Tuftin SEDGEWICK Alberta
Brittany Tyerman Edmonton Alberta
Mark van Thournout Edmonton Alberta
Matt Verjans SARSFIELD Ontario
Anthony Vitorino Edmonton Alberta
Charlotte Voogd Edmonton Alberta
Bettina Wardeck Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Warrington Edmonton Alberta
John Washington Edmonton Alberta
Pamela Wheeler Airdrie Alberta
Calvin Whiffen Edmonton Alberta
Kyle Whitlock Edmonton Alberta
ADRIANA WILD COCHRANE Alberta
Thunder Bay Ontario
Sherwood Park Alberta
Mike Williamson Coaldale Alberta
Alex Wilson Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Matthew Wong Edmonton Alberta
simon wong Edmonton Alberta
William Xia Edmonton Alberta
Xiao Mo Xu Calgary Alberta
Rebecca Yates-Campbell Oakville Ontario
Edmonton Alberta
Tamara Young WHITEHORSE Yukon
DARREN ZABEL AIRDRIE Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.