En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2020
21.1K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Troy Aardema Edmonton Alberta
Brad Agotnes Leduc Alberta
Chantal Alarie Edmonton Alberta
Evan Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Kristopher Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Andres St Albert Alberta
Paul Andrews Edmonton Alberta
Alexandra Ansell edmonton Alberta
Jessalynn Antonio Edmonton Alberta
Larisa Aponiuk Leduc Alberta
PAUL ARCHER Leduc Alberta
Jennifer Armstrong Edson Alberta
Kate Aspden Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Balbar Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Baron Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Bass Meldrum Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Basuric Edmonton Alberta
LINDSAY belanger EDMONTON Alberta
Jessica Bell Edmonton Alberta
CHARMAINE BERESTOVY EDMONTON Alberta
Bethany Bezooyen Edmonton Alberta
Shruti Bharti Edmonton Alberta
Rochelle Birkhiem Sherwood Park Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Devon Blanchard Toronto Ontario
Kayla Bland Edmonton Alberta
SHERREY BLOMANDER Calgary Alberta
MELANIE BOUCHARD Cold Lake Alberta
Carrie Bragg Edmonton Alberta
Julie Broz Cochrane Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Emanuel Buttigieg Spruce Grove Alberta
Vanessa Cain Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Caindec Edmonton Alberta
Colin Cameron Beaver County Alberta
Megan Cameron Edson Alberta
Lindsey Campbell Edmonton Alberta
Karin Vanessa Carias Edmonton Alberta
Lauren Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Mikalina Carss Edmonton Alberta
Christina Cathro Edmonton Alberta
Abhishek Chakraborti Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Chambers Sexsmith Alberta
Catherine Champagne Québec Quebec
Edmonton Alberta
Francis Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Jojo Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Chieng Edmonton Alberta
Ken Chow Edmonton Alberta
Kelly-Dawn Clarahan Edmonton Alberta
Heidi Cossey Innisfail Alberta
Emma Coughlin Sherwood Park Alberta
Heidi Coughlin Sherwood Park Alberta
Jason Coughlin Sherwood Park Alberta
Melissa Crawford Edmonton Alberta
Kyle Credgeur Edmonton Alberta
Lorie Crouse edmonton Alberta
Emily Cruikshank Edmonton Alberta
Breanne Cunningham Edmonton Alberta
Home Curl Edmonton Alberta
Pam Danylyshen Edmonton Alberta
QUINN DAVIDUCK EDMONTON Alberta
Tayler Davis Edmonton Alberta
Jenna Debaji Edmonton Alberta
Audra Denny Blackfalds Alberta
Justin Desmarais Leduc County Alberta
Monica Desmarais Leduc County Alberta
NORMAN DEUTSCHER Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Cortney Dietze Edmonton Alberta
Ankit Doda Edmonton Alberta
Cody Domoney Red Deer Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Dublanko Edmonton Alberta
Sherry Dumont Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Durham EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Amylia Edwards Lloydminster Alberta
Mike Elson St. Albert Alberta
Liana Estabrooks Edmonton Alberta
Rob Farrell Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Fauser Edmonton Alberta
Cayley Fenske Sherwood Park Alberta
Armi Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Erwin Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Johanna Flegel Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Cody Froese Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Mike Gaccioli Calgary Alberta
Kimberly Gagnon Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Megan Gerstmar Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
BEN GIBAS Sherwood Park Alberta
JULIE GIBSON SYLVAN LAKE Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Connor Gilchrist Sherwood Park Alberta
Gurbax Gill Edmonton Alberta
Bridget Gormley Edmonton Alberta
Madeline Gormley Lethbridge Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Emily Gregory Edmonton Alberta
Jeff Grycan Edmonton Alberta
STEVEN GUILLEMETTE OTTAWA Ontario
DAVID GUST Edmonton Alberta
Gail Haag Edmonton Alberta
Robert Hadaway Edmonton Alberta
Greg Hadubiak Edmonton Alberta
Chloe Hamel-Martineau Edmonton Alberta
Candis Handley-Kreke Beaumont Alberta
Sylvan Lake Alberta
Jason Hapner Louisville Kentucky
David Harrison Marina Del Rey California
Mathew Harrison Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Derek Hatch Sherwood Park Alberta
Keeley Hatch Sherwood Park Alberta
Alexis Heck Lloydminster Alberta
LYNN HEIDECKER EDMONTON Alberta
Tyler Henlisia Edmonton Alberta
Easton Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Lesley HINGER Calgary Alberta
CORY HINGER/ KUBINEC WESTLOCK Alberta
Aaron Hiscock Calgary Alberta
Stephanie Hopper Edmonton Alberta
Kathleen Hornbeck Edmonton Alberta
Selwyn Hornbeck Edmonton Alberta
Grant Howard Spruce Grove Alberta
Chong Hsung Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Kaylee Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Laurie Hynes Edmonton Alberta
Davis Inglis Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Marion Janssen Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Jarego RED DEER Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kristofer Jensen Edmonton Alberta
Beomjun Jeon Whitecourt Alberta
Brenden Jerry Edmonton Alberta
benjill jessup sherwood park Alberta
nathaniel jessup sherwood park Alberta
Brittney Jette Edmonton Alberta
Michael Jette Edmonton Alberta
Lindsay Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Miriah Johnson Grande prairie Alberta
Sarah Johnston Edmonton Alberta
Gabriel Joshee-Arnal Edmonton Alberta
Peggy Junek Regina Saskatchewan
Sherwood Park Alberta
Timothy Kihn Sherwood Park Alberta
Audrey Kim Edmonton Alberta
Jay Kim Edmonton Alberta
Melaina Korol Edmonton Alberta
AUDREY KOTELNISKI Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carla Kramer Edmonton Alberta
Morinville Alberta
Barry Kucharuk Red Deer Alberta
Stacey Kucharuk Calgary Alberta
Alysha Kutschinski Edmonton Alberta
Gina Labelle Calgary Alberta
Katie LaBrash Redwater Alberta
Ana Lage Edmonton Alberta
Derek Lampshire Edmonton Alberta
Marcy Lampshire Edmonton Alberta
Ralph Lang EDMONTON Alberta
Cynthia Lau Edmonton Alberta
Hanson Le Edmonton Alberta
Erika Leblanc Leduc Alberta
MORLEY LEE calgary Alberta
Terence Lee Edmonton Alberta
Mark Lee-Wing EDMONTON Alberta
Song Li Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Lin edmonton Alberta
Zhigang Liu Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Hannah Lysak Sherwood park Alberta
Jonathon Machinski Edmonton Alberta
KATHARINA MACHTANS EDMONTON Alberta
Kelsie Marks Edmonton Alberta
Sylvia Marks Edmonton Alberta
MICHELLE MARTYN PARKLAND COUNTY Alberta
SEAN MASSINA CALGARY Alberta
JENNA MAXWELL Leduc Alberta
Jennifer McEwen Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Nelly McEwen Edmonton Alberta
James McFarlane Edmonton Alberta
Shannon McGuckin Edmonton Alberta
Nathan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Ryan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Brian Mclaughlin Edmonton Alberta
PAULINE MCMASTERS EDMONTON Alberta
Annette McNamara st albert Alberta
Kathryn Melnyk North Vancouver British Columbia
SCOTT MESSENGER edmonton Alberta
Kim Miller Leduc Alberta
Kerri Mills Redwater Alberta
Maria Mohess Edmonton Alberta
Helder Monteiro Sherwood Park Alberta
Kendall Monti Morinville Alberta
M Moorthy Munieaswara Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Murphy Grande Prairie Alberta
Celia Navarro Edmonton Alberta
Louise Noden Edmonton Alberta
Damian O' Kane St Albert Alberta
Cindy O'Neill Sherwood Park Alberta
Terry O'Riordan Edmonton Alberta
Martin Oliveira Edmonton Alberta
Jared Olson Stony Plain Alberta
Silvia Ortiz Edmonton Alberta
Elisabeth Owen Busby Alberta
TANIS PALMER EDMONTON Alberta
Scott Partridge Sherwood Park Alberta
Kyle Passamare Edmonton Alberta
Sunil Patel Edmonton Alberta
Jill Peckitt Edmonton Alberta
Leah Piekema Edmonton Alberta
HARRISON PLOWMAN Devon Alberta
Dean Pogue Edmonton Alberta
Griffin Power Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Amy Protti Calgary Alberta
Timothy Purkess Edmonton Alberta
DINAESH RAJU EDMONTON Alberta
Sandie Rebnord Sherwood Park Alberta
Jason Reynolds Fort McMurray Alberta
Nicole Riley Edmonton Alberta
Jenna Rimstad Edmonton Alberta
Leighann Rodger Queen Charlotte British Columbia
Michelle Rodger Quesnel British Columbia
Michael Roloff Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kate Santo Spruce Grove Alberta
Justine Schaffrick Barrhead Alberta
SYLVIA SCHILPEROORT FOX CREEK Alberta
Westlock Alberta
spruce Grove Alberta
JINHEE SCHWARTZ EDMONTON Alberta
Mark Schwartz Edmonton Alberta
Sherol Searle St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
MEGAN SHAPCOTT CORONATION Alberta
Jeri Shaw Edmonton Alberta
John Shaw Brandon Manitoba
Stephanie Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Shifrin Edmonton Alberta
Nathan Shirley Edmonton Alberta
Sheri Shouldice Edmonton Alberta
Eloise Silvernagle Red Deer County Alberta
Ashley Simon Whitecourt Alberta
Brendan Smith Fort Mcmurray Alberta
Leah Sorken Sherwood Park Alberta
David Sotheran Edmonton Alberta
ROBYN ST. ONGE Parkland County Alberta
Jillian Stankov Spruce Grove Alberta
Samantha Stenlund Sherwood Park Alberta
lynn stephen SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Janet Straka Edmonton Alberta
Jeremy Straka Edmonton Alberta
Christine Stricker Edmonton Alberta
leif stricker Edmonton Alberta
Glenn Suggitt St.Albert Alberta
Sunita Sumaru Edmonton Alberta
Leona Tang EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Kris Tansem Grimshaw Alberta
Brendan Tansey Edmonton Alberta
Courtney theriault edmonton Alberta
Kevin Tilley Sherwood Park Alberta
Tracey Tirpak Red Deer County Alberta
Melissa Tomiyama Calgary Alberta
TAM TRAN EDMONTON Alberta
Rita Turner Edmonton Alberta
Phu Van EDMONTON Alberta
Itzel Vazquez Winnipeg Manitoba
Sharlene Venter Edmonton Alberta
Gloria Victoor Pickardville Alberta
JULIE VIZBAR Leduc Alberta
Carmine von Tettenborn Sherwood Park Alberta
edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Ryan Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Brandy Wagner Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Edmonton Alberta
Hiroshige Watanabe Edmonton Alberta
Camden Weisbeck Sherwood Park Alberta
Derek Weisbeck Sherwood Park Alberta
Ethan Weisbeck Sherwood Park Alberta
Jaxon Weisbeck Sherwood Park Alberta
Michael Wickson Edmonton Alberta
Katlyn Wierenga Neerlandia Alberta
SHELLY WILLSEY EDMONTON Alberta
Ken Wilton Brampton Ontario
Patti Wilton Brampton Ontario
Jared Wipf Swift Current Saskatchewan
DIANA WONG Edmonton Alberta
Eric Wong Edmonton Alberta
Alanna Young Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
SHUAI YU Edmonton Alberta
Tiffany Yuen Edmonton Alberta
Wei Dong Zhao Edmonton Alberta
Julia Zygun Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.