RUNNNING ROOM STORES TEMPORARILY CLOSED, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2020
21.1K Run/Walk Team Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Rashid Alballaa Edmonton Alberta
Joel Batin Edmonton Alberta
Hemant Bhadane Edmonton Alberta
JANELLE Brade Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Laurie Brade Cochrane Alberta
Tyler Brade Calgary Alberta
Qiuju Chen Edmonton Alberta
PHILIP CHOW EDMONTON Alberta
Gordie Chu Edmonton Alberta
christina cordero edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Mykaella Davie edmonton Alberta
CARMELA DE LA FUENTE Edmonton Alberta
Mylene Delos Angeles Edmonton Alberta
MICHAEL DEROSENROLL EDMONTON Alberta
Sara DEROSENROLL Chestermere Alberta
Tammy Du Edmonton Alberta
Glorianna Feddema St.Albert Alberta
Josiah Fung Edmonton Alberta
Andrea Hanssen Edmonton Alberta
Chelby Haye Edmonton Alberta
Hikari Hum Edmonton Alberta
Heather Jackson Edmonton Alberta
SYLVIA JASMIN Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Qijing Kuang Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Na Li Edmonton Alberta
Susanna Liang Edmonton Alberta
Linda Lim Edmonton Alberta
Lang Liu Edmonton Alberta
Amit Lonkar Edmonton Alberta
Pheobe Luk Edmonton Alberta
sam marcushamer edmonton Alberta
CHRISTAL MYNER ST. ALBERT Alberta
Darrin Park Edmonton Alberta
Nandish Patel Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Postma Edmonton Alberta
sarah ryan Sturgeon County Alberta
Chris Struik Ponoka Alberta
Leonie Tiam Edmonton Alberta
Plusan Tu Ottawa Ontario
Anne Wang Edmonton Alberta
Katrina Watkins Ponoka Alberta
JENESSA WULFF Edmonton Alberta
Kelvin Yu Edmonton Alberta
Jinxu Zhang Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Zhao Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.