RUNNNING ROOM STORES TEMPORARILY CLOSED, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2020
Army 10K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Danielle Amorim Edmonton Alberta
Jake Bainbridge Edmonton Alberta
Geraldine Banh edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Bedard Edmonton Alberta
Nadia Bekker Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Josh Blunt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Julie Blunt Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Dayna Bond Sherwood Park Alberta
Johnny Bugtong Edmontk Alberta
Pat Callaghan Beaumont Alberta
Amy Carlson Edmonton Alberta
David Castillo Edmonton Alberta
Edmonto Alberta
Arthur Chin Edmonton Alberta
Fonda Chin Edmonton Alberta
DEBBIE CHIPIUK BEAUMONT Alberta
JULIANNA CHIPIUK BEAUMONT Alberta
Jonathan Chiu Edmonton Alberta
Fanny Chui EDMONTON Alberta
Michelle Colter Edmonton Alberta
Keith Cruikshank Edmonton Alberta
gail cunningham Kelsey Alberta
Lindy Davis Ardrossan Alberta
Jenna Day Edmonton Alberta
Gabi Diachuk St. Albert Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Naomi Ducklow Grande Prairie Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Barry Easterby Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Jessica Footz Edmonton Alberta
Westlock Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Colette Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Xavier Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Derek Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Patricia Internoscia Edmonton Alberta
Megan Jackson Edmonton Alberta
CAITLIN JIMMO EDMONTON Alberta
Gary Johnson EDMONTON Alberta
Kelsey Johnson Olds Alberta
Kristy Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Dean Johnston Edmonton Alberta
Laura Jones Edmonton Alberta
Tanya Kaliel Pickardville Alberta
Marilyn Knoll Edmonton Alberta
Steven Kovacic Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Lalonde Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Laniuk Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
VIRGINIA LEE EDMONTON Alberta
Chiuman Leung EDMONTON Alberta
sylvia leyden Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Lieu Edmonton Alberta
Miranda Lin edmonton Alberta
Jessica Litviak Stony Plain Alberta
CINDY LOGAN EDMONTON Alberta
Madeline Ludlage Edmonton Alberta
Jamie Lutz-Berube Edmonton Alberta
David Mah Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Mah Edmonton Alberta
HEATHER MAHOOD LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Laura McAlpine Edmonton Alberta
Jordan McDermott EDMONTON Alberta
Susan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Ruth McLean Sherwood Park Alberta
Crystal McNaughton Sherwood Park Alberta
Rachel Medina Edmonton Alberta
Gillian Milne Camrose Alberta
CHANTELLE MINELLI Edmonton Alberta
Christopher Nixon Edmonton Alberta
Liza Noonan Edmonton Alberta
Lynn Page-Scott Peace River Alberta
Maksi PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Nicole PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
TOM PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Zac PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
Olive Payne Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Payne Edmonton Alberta
Myles Peckham Grande Prairie Alberta
Cory Plummer Edmonton Alberta
Tamara Poulsen St.Albert Alberta
Dawn Power Edmonton Alberta
Rubz Ragasa EDMONTON Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Callah REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
LISA REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
Matthias REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
PATRICK SAMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
Jordan Serben Edmonton Alberta
Yukie Seto Edmonton Alberta
Lindy Smith Edmonton Alberta
ROXY SMITH REGINA Saskatchewan
Lucas Song Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tom Tripp Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Vey St. Albeert Alberta
Jamie Wagner EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Skip Wenzel Ardrossan Alberta
Sonya Witzman Edmonton Alberta
Susan Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
stephen Yahn Edmonton Alberta
Paulina Ziccarelli Edmonton Alberta
Sameh Zidan Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.