RUNNNING ROOM STORES TEMPORARILY CLOSED, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2020
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Sharia Ali Edmonton Alberta
Linda Atwaroo-Ali Chaguanas Other
Fung Han Au Edmonton Alberta
KEVIN AU LANGLEY British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Belen Bacolod Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Monika Ballentine Leduc Alberta
Joseph Barbiani Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Bartusek Salmon Arm British Columbia
Loy Becker Sherwood Park Alberta
Megan Becker Edmonton Alberta
Carolyn Boutin-Time Edmonton Alberta
Joanne Burkin Red Deer Alberta
Amy Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Arden Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Benjamin Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Simon Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Wes Carlson Edmonton Alberta
Jaylene Chase Barss Corner Nova Scotia
Sophie Chen Edmonton Alberta
Yuen Pin Chen Edmonton Alberta
Yun Chen Edmonton Alberta
CHRIS CHIPIUK BEAUMONT Alberta
RYLAN CHIPIUK BEAUMONT Alberta
Joseph Chong Edmonton Alberta
Mason Chong Edmonton Alberta
Arnav Chopade Edmonton Alberta
Yolande Cormier Val Morin Quebec
Jessica Etches Edmonton Alberta
Elise Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Ian Fischer Edmonton Alberta
Lynsey Hawkridge Redwater Alberta
Peyton Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Sara Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Camilla Labine Vernon British Columbia
Natalie Lau Edmonton Alberta
Doreen LeClair Camrose County Alberta
Kevin Ledesma Edmonton Alberta
Corinna Lewis Perryvale Alberta
Jayden Li Edmonton Alberta
Lingchuan Li Edmonton Alberta
Yun Ching Liew EDMONTON Alberta
Siu Yan Lim Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Chelsea Macaulay St. Albert Alberta
Kennedy Mah Edmonton Alberta
Margaret Mah Edmonton Alberta
Tyler Mah Edmonton Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Liam McGrath Spruce Grove Alberta
ERIN McIntyre EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Christina McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Pat McNamara st albert Alberta
Mike Mendzat Edmonton Alberta
Georgia Mercredi Spruce Grove Alberta
Jack Mercredi Spruce Grove Alberta
Shane Murnaghan Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Ng Edmonton Alberta
Monica Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Udodiri Okafor Edmonton Alberta
Josephine ONG EDMONTON Alberta
Mei Yan ONG EDMONTON Alberta
Karen Pelletier Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Holly Penney Edmonton Alberta
Howard Perkins Sherwood Park Alberta
Van Trong Phan Edmonton Alberta
Christina PLOWMAN Devon Alberta
EDMONTON Manitoba
Marian Isabelle Poderoso Edmonton Alberta
Rommel Poderoso Edmonton Alberta
Ishaq REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
Keziah REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
Peityn Reid EDMONTON Alberta
Steve REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
Francis Sarrasin Edmonton Alberta
Sena Seto Edmonton Alberta
Susan Seto Fairview Alberta
Janet Shaw Brandon Manitoba
Riyoko Shimizu Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Shimizu Edmonton Alberta
Satoshi Shimizu Edmonton Alberta
Annette Stewart Edmonton Alberta
Amy Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Ron Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Tinis Thorsby Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Chunling Wang Edmonton Alberta
Mike Webber Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Whieldon Perryvale Alberta
Kezia Wong Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Woo Edmonton Alberta
Charlotte Wray Edmonton Alberta
Alfred Yung Edmonton Alberta
Rick Zahara Prince Albert Saskatchewan
Eve Zhao Edmonton Alberta
Monica Zimnicki winnipeg Manitoba

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.