En Français

Participants

Light it up Calgary 2020
5KM Walk/Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Siena Achal Calgary Alberta
Lisa Anker Calgary Alberta
Dylan Baisley Calgary Alberta
Elayna Baisley Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Misty Barley Calgary Alberta
Kim Beairsto Innisfail Alberta
Lori Beal Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Stephanie Beaton Calgary Alberta
Darlene Bell Calgary Alberta
Marla Bowers Calgary Alberta
Samantha Buchwald Calgary Alberta
Deanna Caine Calgary Alberta
Nels Carlson Medicine Hat Alberta
Natalie Carrington Bragg Creek Alberta
Mary Chesney Calgary British Columbia
CARLY CLOTHIER Calgary Alberta
Lauren Ducharme Calgary Alberta
Leo Ducharme Calgary Alberta
Linda Ducharme Calgary Alberta
Katherine Duncan Calgary Alberta
Reed Elliott Calgary Alberta
Jonathon Fletcher Calgary Alberta
Sasha Fletcher CALGARY Alberta
Jessica Flower Calgary Alberta
Kenzie Friesen Calgary Alberta
Cheri Gray Calgary Alberta
Darcie Groh Calgary Alberta
MICHEAL HASKINS Calgary Alberta
Brittney Hinch Calgary Alberta
Heather Hindson Calgary Alberta
Mark Hindson Calgary Alberta
Kathy Holland Calgary Alberta
JEAN HUNT CALGARY Alberta
Kyley Hunt Calgary Alberta
Laurie Hutchinson Calgary Alberta
Larry Jackson Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Maria Jacso Calgary Alberta
Phyllis Janzen Calgary Alberta
DONNA KOHLE calgary Alberta
Niklas Lemminger Calgary Alberta
JOHANNE LENFESTY Calgary Alberta
James Lock Calgary Alberta
Kassandra Lopez Calgary Alberta
Catherine MANTEN Airdrie Alberta
ANNA MARTIN Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Catherine McClelland Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Calgary Alberta
CALLA MITCHELL CALGARY Alberta
Greg Morris Bragg Creek Alberta
John Mulzet Calgary Alberta
James Munroe Calgary Alberta
David Murray Calgary Alberta
Valerie Norrish Calgary Alberta
Debbie Nurse Medicine Hat Alberta
Liezel Olmedo Calgary Alberta
Amy Pease Bragg Creek Alberta
Brielle Peres Calgary Alberta
Sherry Philpott Calgary Alberta
Kelsey Plowman Olds Alberta
Tatyana Plowman Olds Alberta
Denise Rackett Calgary Alberta
Tara Reaburn Calgary Alberta
elvie reinson Calgary Alberta
Karen Riley Calgary Alberta
Joan Robinson Calgary Alberta
calgary Alberta
Suzanne Royal Calgary Alberta
Amanda Ryan Calgary Alberta
Chris Ryan Calgary Alberta
Olivia Ryan Calgary Alberta
Breanna Salomons Airdrie Alberta
Marco Salomons Airdrie Alberta
Anna Sarvis Calgary Alberta
Courtenay Sarvis Calgary Alberta
Rebeccah Schwab Calgary Alberta
Mike Serin Calgary Alberta
Tara Serin Calgary Alberta
Lana Shields CALGARY Alberta
Dean Smales Calgary Alberta
Britlyn Solis Calgary Alberta
IAN STAVELEY CALGARY Alberta
JACKSON STAVELEY CALGARY Alberta
JEREMY STAVELEY CALGARY Alberta
Diane Stevenson Calgary Alberta
Michelle Stolz Calgary Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Megan Thellend Calgary Alberta
Cathie Thijs Calgary Alberta
Angela Timmons Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Julia Wakelin Calgary Alberta
Colleen Werboweski Airdrie Alberta
Kevin Werboweski Airdrie Alberta
Jordyn Whitaker Calgary Alberta
Josh Woods Calgary Alberta
Andrew Woolley Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Travis Wymenga Calgary Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.