Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

2020 TCS New York City Marathon
2020 TCS New York City Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Nazir Ahmad Winnipeg Manitoba
Shannon Allwood Collingwood Ontario
Claire Alston Toronto Ontario
Antonio Alves Vésenaz Other
MELODY BALANE WINNIPEG Manitoba
Port Hope Ontario
Helene Bardeau Vancouver British Columbia
Jeff Bell Winnipeg Manitoba
ADEL BEN-HARHARA CALGARY Alberta
Shawn Bjornsson Winnipeg Manitoba
Jenn Bon Portland Ontario
Lisa Booth Winnipeg Manitoba
calgary Alberta
Sean Bracken WINNIPEG Manitoba
Christopher BRYANS Lindsay Ontario
Leah Bryans Lindsay Ontario
Melissa Budd Stonewall Manitoba
Caron Chan Richmond British Columbia
Rob Chang Richmond British Columbia
Pablo Chena MONCTON New Brunswick
Adam Chettle Paris Ontario
Crystal Chettle Paris Ontario
Greg Clark Toronto Ontario
Chris Clarke Ottawa Ontario
Mike Cook Winnipeg Manitoba
Bob Coughlin Winnipeg British Columbia
CATHIE COUGHLIN WINNIPEG Manitoba
Sean Crockett Waterdown Ontario
Whitby Ontario
Tony D'Onofrio Toronto Ontario
Dilek Dag Toronto Ontario
Montreal Quebec
Krista Davidson Whitby Ontario
Robert Davis Regina Saskatchewan
Hugo de Rosnay Edmonton Alberta
Margot Devlin Toronto Ontario
Tania Diener Regina Saskatchewan
Leanne Diotte Orleans Ontario
Scott Edmonds Vancouver British Columbia
Montreal Quebec
Angela Gambatesa Mississauga Ontario
Alana Garcia Calgary Alberta
Wayne Gillespie Oakville Ontario
WENDY GOLDSTEIN COTE SAINT-LUC Quebec
Dorinda Gonzales Calgary Alberta
Carmia Green Medicine Hat Alberta
Aronshtam Gregory Vancouver British Columbia
Alex Guidotti Calgary Alberta
Martha Hall Jasper Ontario
Beth Hammett Vancouver British Columbia
Robyn Harrison Edmonton Alberta
Graham Harvey Assiniboia Saskatchewan
Cynthia Horner Ancaster Ontario
Judy Jenkins London Ontario
Luciano Jordao Edmonton Alberta
Desmond Kappel Winnipeg Manitoba
Michael Katugampola Pickering Ontario
Montreal Quebec
Nikhil Kembhavi Edmonton Alberta
JOEL KENNEDY London Ontario
St. John's Newfoundland
Joshua Kingsmill Toronto Ontario
jani klemencic bled Other
Stacey Krajci Merritt British Columbia
Kevin Labillois Eel River Bar New Brunswick
Lynn Labillois Eel River Bar First Nation New Brunswick
Julie Lau Toronto Ontario
CLEMUS LAURILA WINNIPEG Manitoba
Jiwon Lee Montreal Quebec
Dayna Leighton Edmonton Alberta
qun liu calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jose Luis Lopez Stouffville Ontario
Winnipeg Manitoba
Pearl Anne Managuelod Quezon City Other
Luke Manca Edmonton Alberta
Denise Manikel la Salle Manitoba
Chantal March Logy Bay Newfoundland
Edmonton Alberta
Nathan Martinak Toronto Ontario
Kathryn Maslanka Winnipeg Manitoba
Christopher Matthews Winnipeg Manitoba
David McClintock Ottawa Ontario
Kelly Millar Mississauga Ontario
Neil Mina Surrey British Columbia
Rory Morgan Coquitlam British Columbia
maryanne morin Smiths Falls Ontario
Kim-Anh Nguyen Montréal Quebec
Luke O'Connor Toronto Ontario
Pickering Ontario
Andy Park Toronto Ontario
Abhay Patel Waterloo Ontario
Vesenaz Other
Steven Peden Barrie Ontario
Maria Penner Winnipeg Manitoba
Nancy Pereira Baden Ontario
LORI Pilotte Port Perry Ontario
Thomas Podruchny Oakville Ontario
Heather Popazzi Kitchener Ontario
Tricia Postma Jasper Ontario
Johanna Price Calgary Alberta
Stuart Rainbow Healesville Other
Mark Rankin Surrey British Columbia
Emily Ratzlaff Winnipeg Manitoba
Jason Ratzlaff Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Humeira Riyaz Winnipeg Manitoba
Tanya Rody KITCHENER Ontario
Geoff Rosenblood Burlington Ontario
Andrew Ross Edmonton Alberta
Kimberly Rowland Vancouver British Columbia
Lindsay Russell Edmonton Alberta
Shubhayan Sanatani VANCOUVER British Columbia
Dawn Schaffrick Camrose Alberta
Gary Schuurman Thunder Bay Ontario
Paul Schuurman Lasalle Ontario
Debbie Scott Calgary Alberta
Jocelyn Sealy Toronto Ontario
Dama Slutchuk Winnipeg Manitoba
Benjamin Stallworthy Mount Eliza Other
Jan Steenkamp Regina Saskatchewan
Heather Stewart Mississauga Yukon
Jennifer Stubbs Burlington Ontario
Pat Surman Peterborough Ontario
Rachel Surman Toronto Ontario
Shea Taylor Vancouver British Columbia
Tracy Taylor St Albert Alberta
Andrew Tiessen Fort McMurray Alberta
Whitney Titheridge Calgary Alberta
Laurence Toso Alves Vésenaz Other
Bonnyrigg Other
Vancouver British Columbia
Tanja Tus Bled Other
MIKE TUTKALUKE WINNIPEG Manitoba
Guillermo Villarroel Oakville Ontario
New Westminster British Columbia
Priscilla Walsh vancouver British Columbia
Glenn Wark Collingwood Ontario
Whitby Ontario
Jennifer Webster Toronto Ontario
Belinda Whitford Hay river Northwest Territories
Patti Wiebe Calgary Alberta
lindsay Wiesner Comox British Columbia
Noelle Willes Waterdown Ontario
Port Hope Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.