RUNNNING ROOM STORES TEMPORARILY CLOSED, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

THE SUNSHINE FOUNDATION OF CANADA
Autism Okanagan

SunRype Okanagan Marathon 2020
21.1K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Alix Barry Enderby British Columbia
KIM BENISTON EDMONTON Alberta
Jean Boulianne Kelowna British Columbia
Stacey Bowden Quesnel British Columbia
LESLIE BRAGG Whitehorse Yukon
Bruce Breitkreutz Surrey British Columbia
SURREY British Columbia
Allison Brown Kelowna British Columbia
kendall carisse Kelowna British Columbia
Gina Cinelli Revelstoke British Columbia
Denise Cook Sexsmith Alberta
Jeremy Cooper Beaumont Alberta
Angela Daniels Kelowna British Columbia
Katie Davey Vancouver British Columbia
Tracy Dayman Kelowna British Columbia
Walter Dobslaw Calgary Alberta
Celina Edeogu Edmonton Alberta
Garth Eliason kelowna British Columbia
Eric Elle VERNON British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Mitch Friesen Quesnel British Columbia
Maureen Furneaux Calgary Alberta
KRYSTLE GARRATT west vancouver British Columbia
Kevin Gulbransen Kelowna British Columbia
Carla Hesch Rayner Vernon British Columbia
Angela Inskip Salmon Arm British Columbia
Lynn Jensen Regina Saskatchewan
Ashlee Laberge Kelowna British Columbia
Jen Laird calgary Alberta
Rebecca Loncaric kelowna British Columbia
Rebecca Lupul St. Paul Alberta
Amber MacDonald Calgary Alberta
Dina Mace Edmonton Alberta
Rachelle Matushewski Kelowna British Columbia
Andrea McNaught armstrong British Columbia
Tara Melville Oakville Ontario
Teress Molzahn Kelowna British Columbia
Brent Moore Calgary Alberta
CHERYL MOORE MAPLE RIDGE British Columbia
Jessica Mueller Vancouver British Columbia
Stephanie Murray Lake Country British Columbia
Donovan Parks Castlegar British Columbia
Stella Penner Calgary Alberta
Andrée Reynolds Whitehorse Yukon
Vernon British Columbia
Lumby British Columbia
Jaime Royston Coldstream British Columbia
Stephanie Russo Kelowna British Columbia
Chris Sam Surrey British Columbia
Karen Sandrelli Calgary Alberta
Bev Schaff Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Cat Schierer Kelowna British Columbia
Sorrel Schoenberger Enderby British Columbia
Jennifer Shank North Vancouver British Columbia
Trisha Sheriff Kelowna British Columbia
Amy Smith West kelowna British Columbia
Ray Smith West kelowna British Columbia
Erin Toews Summerland British Columbia
BERYL TREMBLAY KELOWNA British Columbia
Jared Verstraete Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Jamie Waldbauer HIGH LEVEL Alberta
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Randall Wolff North Vancouver British Columbia
roxanne wourms kelowna British Columbia
Wayne Wurtz parksville British Columbia
Ying Yang Shenzhen Other
Karli Yarish Chase British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Mike Znak Red Deer Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.