SELECT RUNNING ROOM STORES OPEN, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Edge to Edge - 2020
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Selina Agbayani Victoria British Columbia
Fox Creek Alberta
Fox Creek Alberta
Jennifer Atkinson Victoria British Columbia
Tori Atkinson Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Lauren Attorp Victoria British Columbia
Lisa Axelson Chilliwack British Columbia
Debbie Belrose Sherwood Park Alberta
Aaron Bible Comox British Columbia
Grand Forks British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Kelly Bollinger Nanaimo British Columbia
Sky Breen-Needham Nanaimo British Columbia
renza brown Victoria British Columbia
SHELLY BULL Sherwood Park Alberta
Vancouver British Columbia
Colleen Chapman-Hambly Red Deer Alberta
Campbell River British Columbia
Jaclyn Culver Sparwood British Columbia
Cassandra Davis Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Kristin Davis Tofino British Columbia
108 Mile Ranch British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Tanya Easterbrook Campbell River British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Melissa Ellix Campbell River British Columbia
Maxine Epoch Edmonton Alberta
Brittany Espe Thetis Island British Columbia
RACHELLE Etheridge Campbell River British Columbia
Ian Fairwell Duncan British Columbia
Campbell River British Columbia
Adam Finnik Nanaimo British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Cherise Gardipee Alberta Beach Alberta
Savauna Green Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Jeffrey Grice South Colby Washington
mary griffin campbell river British Columbia
Jennifer Guindon Elora Ontario
Michel Guindon Elora Ontario
Rebekka Haab Charlie Lake British Columbia
Gerald Halabura Nanaimo British Columbia
Martha Hattingh Port Mcneill British Columbia
Christin Herrmann Vancouver British Columbia
Sandy Hirtz Thetis Island British Columbia
Samantha Hood Fort McMurray Alberta
TRENT HORWOOD Nanaimo British Columbia
FRENCH JEN Williams lake British Columbia
Spruce Grove Alberta
Tara Lamothe Burnaby British Columbia
Else Lawrence Victoria British Columbia
Mackenzie Leslie sooke British Columbia
Nicola Littleton Parksville British Columbia
Laura Love Okotoks Alberta
Joyce McAfee Calgary Alberta
Sean McAfee Calgary Alberta
Dian McCreary Ucluelet British Columbia
Assunta McCullough Squamish British Columbia
Nicole Mclaws Calgary Alberta
Karen Meijer-Kline north vancouver British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Thomas Mueller Delta British Columbia
Deborah Nolan Courtenay British Columbia
Courtenay British Columbia
Chilliwack British Columbia
Chilliwack British Columbia
Letitia Pengelly victoria British Columbia
Black Creek British Columbia
Laura Preston Vancouver British Columbia
Sarah Rosengard Vancouver British Columbia
Jeffrey Ross Keewatin Ontario
Suzanne Rushton Vancouver British Columbia
Martha Russell Courtenay British Columbia
Kari Salvesen Nanaimo British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Lantzville BC British Columbia
Lena Stenhouse EDMONTON Alberta
Michael Stenhouse Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Stromquist Campbell River British Columbia
Chelsea Tiemer Shawnigan Lake British Columbia
Lisa Treutler Vancouver British Columbia
Vanessa Volkman Qualicum beach British Columbia
Rebecca Watkin Comox British Columbia
Agnes Weighill Nanaimo British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
David Whittaker Port Mcneill British Columbia
Kris Wilk Williams Lake British Columbia
Whistler British Columbia
Jodi Wright Port mcneill British Columbia
carrie yodanis Vancouver British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.