Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

Sick Kids Foundation
Alberta Children's Hospital Foundation
British Columbia Children's Hospital Foundation
Children's Hospital of Eastern Ontario
Childrens Hospital Foundation Manitoba
IWK Health Centre Charitable Foundation
Janeway Children's Hospital Foundation
Jim Pattison Children's Hospital Foundation Inc.
LA FONDATION DE L'HOPITAL DE MONTREAL POUR ENFANTS / Operation Enfant Soleil
London Children's Health Foundation
McMaster Children's Hospital Foundation
Stollery Children's Hospital Foundation

The Brick 36th Annual Resolution Run - Virtual Run Canada 2021
1K - BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Max Addington Calgary AB Alberta
Violet Addington Calgary Alberta
Slave Lake Alberta
Nate Allarie Slave Lake Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Dominik Ballentine Leduc Alberta
Nicholas Ballentine Leduc Alberta
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
Gabrielle Batin Edmonton Alberta
CINDY BENEDICTSON Edmonton Alberta
Brielle Blair Edmonton Alberta
LIZ BORRETT KELOWNA British Columbia
Sarah Boyle Edmonton Alberta
Regina Saskatchewan
Elyzabeth Briggs Strathmore Alberta
Emmarsyn BRIGGS STRATHMORE Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Hannah Brown Sherwood park Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Samuel Buschert COCHRANE Alberta
Diane Bysouth Calgary Alberta
Madison Crawford Spruce Grove Alberta
Morgan Crawford Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Eileen DAVISON Sherwood Park Alberta
Graysen DAVISON Sherwood Park Alberta
Munroe DAVISON Sherwood Park Alberta
Vanessa Downey Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Caleb Dyck Blackfalds Alberta
Desmond Dyck Blackfalds Alberta
LYNN FAST CALGARY Alberta
Ainsley Fong Calgary Alberta
Cold Lake Alberta
Desmond Fraser Winnipeg Manitoba
Matilda Fraser Winnipeg Manitoba
DAVE FREEMAN ST. ALBERT Alberta
Deklan Frycz Abbotsford British Columbia
Hannah Frycz Abbotsford British Columbia
Mary Fuhr Langenburg Saskatchewan
Connor GINGRICH EDMONTON Alberta
Kaleb Gort Victoria British Columbia
Kyler Gort Victoria British Columbia
Rivka Gort Victoria British Columbia
LAURA GREEN SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sofiia Gunko Vancouver British Columbia
Jackson Hawkins Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Noah Hehr Edmonton Alberta
Keemzy Hodgins Fort Sask Alberta
Levi Hodson Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Nicole Hoffmeister Vancouver British Columbia
Tabitha Howitz Abbotsford British Columbia
Jack Isanski Oakbank Manitoba
Oakbank Manitoba
Edmonton Alberta
Taylor Joly Cold Lake Alberta
Emma Jordan Lumsden Saskatchewan
Owen Joyce Brampton Ontario
Marissa Kabiri Coquitlam British Columbia
Tristan Kabiri Coquitlam British Columbia
Ed Keller Abbotsford British Columbia
Daisy Kelln Winnipeg Manitoba
GRAYSON KESZLER WINNIPEG Manitoba
Juliette Kleckner Kelowna British Columbia
Matthew Koga Kelowna British Columbia
Bella Kong Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Randall Kong Port Coquitlam British Columbia
SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Jenessa Kuan Coquitlam British Columbia
Tiana Kuan Coquitlam British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Eun Kyoung Lim Edmonton Alberta
Eleni Loree Victoria British Columbia
Pamela Luco Victoria British Columbia
Ada MacDonald-Perry Victoria British Columbia
LAURI MACKINNON SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Jack Magnusson Langley British Columbia
Simon Magnusson Langley British Columbia
WINNIPEG Manitoba
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Aubrey McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Marcus McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Lennox Mclenan Vancouver British Columbia
Anna McLeod NAROL Manitoba
Elliott McLeod NAROL Manitoba
Iain McLeod NAROL Manitoba
Chilliwack British Columbia
Jensen Meighen LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Skye Menic Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Kal Middar Surrey British Columbia
KERRY MITTLEMAN langley British Columbia
Annabelle Morrison Fort McMurray Alberta
Evangeline Morrison Fort McMurray Alberta
Kaiya Nelson Calgary Alberta
Burnaby British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Faith Newton Regina Saskatchewan
Koa Newton Squamish British Columbia
Ryder Newton Regina Saskatchewan
Ryker Newton Regina Saskatchewan
Nekayah Noble Lake Country British Columbia
Jacqueline Oglend Cowichan bay British Columbia
Lucas Oglend Cowichan bay British Columbia
Cowichan bay British Columbia
Taz OLIVE Kelowna British Columbia
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Jasmine Pearson Delta British Columbia
Austyn PERRON Winnipeg Manitoba
Cailynn Picklyk Winnipeg Manitoba
Gavin Picklyk Winnipeg Manitoba
Nixon POPE PORT COQUITLAM British Columbia
Krystle Pritchett Duncan British Columbia
Jordy Raine KELOWNA British Columbia
Winnipeg Manitoba
Lauren Rose EDSON Alberta
Adelyn Rosin Drayton Valley Alberta
Levi Rowsell Winnipeg Manitoba
Victoria British Columbia
Bo Salamatin winnipeg Manitoba
Katrina Saville Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Gordie Scrivens East St Paul Manitoba
Harrison Scrivens East St Paul Manitoba
Oliver Seigman Langley British Columbia
Samuel Seigman Langley British Columbia
Ciara Slemko Calgary Alberta
Tristan Sloan St. Albert Alberta
Graeson Smith Edmonton Alberta
Lucas Solis West Vancouver British Columbia
John Stables Maple Ridge British Columbia
J Steenkamp Regina Saskatchewan
Isabelle Stubbs Calgary Alberta
Kensey Thomsen Swan Hills Alberta
Octavia Thorne Abbotsford British Columbia
Scarlette Thorne Abbotsford British Columbia
BELLANNE TOREN Canmore Alberta
Angella Tougas-Jenkins Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Ivy Tougas-Jenkins Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Pierce Tougas-Jenkins Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Adam Turnbull Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Ronan Wagner Wetaskiwin Alberta
Jackson Waters Cold lake Alberta
Charley Webb Calgary Alberta
Charlie West Edmonton Alberta
Zoella Wilbert edmonton Alberta
aiden Zhang calgary Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.