Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Running Room St. Patrick's Day Virtual Trail Run 2021
BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon 5K or 10K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Spruce Grove Alberta
SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Lauren Avery Calgary Alberta
FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
Grande Cache Alberta
Tina Bale LACOMBE Alberta
Michael Barton Edmonton Alberta
Debbie Belrose SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Andrea Blair Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Narol Manitoba
Katie Bond Cardiff Alberta
JOHN BOWERS EDMONTON Alberta
Katie Brickman-Young Saskaton Saskatchewan
Reg Brown Winnipeg Manitoba
Tyler Buchan Edmonton Alberta
SHELLY BULL Sherwood Park Alberta
Maria Callaghan North Vancouver British Columbia
ELIZABETH CHAVES Edmonton Alberta
Joseph Chong Edmonton Alberta
Jason Cisneros Vancouver British Columbia
Elizabeth Clark Victoria British Columbia
Holly Clark Edmonton Alberta
Roger Clemens Edmonton Alberta
MAT COLEMAN Victoria British Columbia
Shelley Couch Stony Plain Alberta
Leah Coumont edmonton Alberta
Penny Crawford Spruce Grove Alberta
Andrea Croisier Grand Rapids Manitoba
Emily Cruikshank Edmonton Alberta
Kimberley Dart Calgary Alberta
Bryanne DeRoo Brandon Manitoba
Anna Dinstel Edmonton Alberta
Jed Dodd Winnipeg Manitoba
Moriville Alberta
BRANDT DOUGLAS VON KRIEGER VICTORIA British Columbia
Marc Dowdell Edmonton Alberta
Glen Doyle Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
dave dubuc Edmonton Alberta
Kalay Dumont Sherwood Park Alberta
Esra Erkut Edmonton Alberta
Shana Fairbank St Albert Alberta
Sherry Fallow Sherwood Park Alberta
Jessica Footz Edmonton Alberta
Courtney Foster REGINA Saskatchewan
Janice Fraser Edmonton Alberta
Sheila Gagnon Sturgeon County Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Keltie Gower Edmonton Alberta
Mackenzie Hammer Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Hanley Sherwood Park Alberta
NANCI HARPER Edmonton Alberta
Alexis Hickey Edmonton Alberta
Elaine Hicks ARDROSSAN Alberta
Montie Hicks ARDROSSAN Alberta
mervyn higgs fort saskatchewan Alberta
Linda Hockley Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Ryan Hockley Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Adele Hoflin Kingman Alberta
Britton Houdek Melville Saskatchewan
Peggy Hurdle Edmonton Alberta
St. Brides Alberta
Shan Ismond Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Alana Jacobson Edmonton Alberta
FLEUR JAMIESON SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Calgary Alberta
EILEEN JOHNSTONE EDMONTON Alberta
Grace Kammermayer Morinville Alberta
Sarah Keller Sherwood Park Alberta
Youngoh Kim Edmonton Alberta
Nataliya Kostyuk Edmonton Alberta
JOYCE KRUEGER Edmonton Alberta
Paige Kuczmarski Edmonton Alberta
Grant Lambe Calgary Alberta
North Vancouver British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Grande Prairie Alberta
Grande Prairie Alberta
Cliff Lindeman Edmonton Alberta
Corinne Lucyk Edmonton Alberta
Kayla Luick Sherwood Park Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Dana Mace Edmonton Alberta
Dave Maki Fort Mcmurray Alberta
Kriscinda Maki Fort Mcmurray Alberta
Ben Maklowich Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Marfleet Maidstone Saskatchewan
Terri Martin Edmonton Alberta
Maria Martinez-Jaraba Edmonton Alberta
Ella Maslowski Edmonton Alberta
Cara Mason Chilliwack British Columbia
Federico Maya edmonton Alberta
Leslie McIntyre Sherwood Park Alberta
Sara Meier Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Melnyk Calgary Alberta
Marisa Meola Abbotsford British Columbia
BRETT MILLER Regina Saskatchewan
LAUREL MORGAN Spruce Grove Alberta
Monica Morin Winnipeg Manitoba
EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Nguyen EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Xenia O'Brien north vancouver British Columbia
Marjorie O'Connor Edmonton Alberta
Stacey Ofstie FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
CATHY OGONOSKI Winnipeg Manitoba
Devon Olson Redwater Alberta
Jackie Olson Redwater Alberta
Brittany ONeill Stony plain Alberta
Kelly Otting Edmonton Alberta
WINNIPEG Manitoba
Lara Parnell Sherwood Park Alberta
Eric Paxman Edmonton Alberta
LINDA PELLETIER FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
Kim Pinel Winnipeg Manitoba
Amy Porter Leduc County Alberta
Morgan Porter Leduc County Alberta
Dawn Power Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Prineas Edmonton Alberta
Callah REID WETASKIWIN Alberta
Carolyn Reid Edmonton Alberta
Robyn Reimer Edmonton Alberta
Sara Roach Edmonton Alberta
Kayleigh Robertson Sherwood Park Alberta
Victoria British Columbia
Lindsey Sandrock 150 Mile House British Columbia
TANNIS SHAW TOFIELD Alberta
Marion Smart EDMONTON Alberta
Salina Spencer Sherwood Park Alberta
Brian Stadel Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Staller Abbotsford British Columbia
Jennifer Steedsman Edmonton Alberta
Anna Stimac Edmonton Alberta
Darko Stimac Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Swanson Sherwood Park Alberta
David Symington Slave Lake Alberta
KAREN TAZUMI Winnipeg Manitoba
Thomas Ulvestad Sherwood Park Alberta
GAIL UNGSTAD Slave Lake Alberta
Jocelyn Wady Edmonton Alberta
Kale Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Ryan Wady EDMONTON Alberta
Coral Wiebe EDMONTON Alberta
Laura Wringe Leduc Alberta
Karen Young Edmonton Alberta
Joelene Zakaluzny Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.