Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

2021 Solstice 5K - Virtual Run Canada
BC, AB, SK, MB, NWT, and Yukon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Cindy Aarts Edmonton Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Robert Abofsky Red Deer Alberta
Matthew Aker Edmonton Alberta
GWYNN ALEXANDER VERMILION Alberta
Nicolas Alvarez Calgary Alberta
Lisa Amonson Calgary Alberta
Amber Amyotte Millet Alberta
Lisa Annesley Moose jaw Saskatchewan
Calgary Alberta
Tara Antosh Airdrie Alberta
Chelsey Archer Regina Saskatchewan
Joanne Auclair Calgary Alberta
Surrey British Columbia
Mike Bailey Abbotsford British Columbia
Spruce Grove Alberta
Lisa Barkley Cochrane Alberta
Loni Barr Kelowna British Columbia
Ravi Basi Burnaby British Columbia
Michelle Baski Maple Ridge British Columbia
Mona Basset Headingley Manitoba
Langley British Columbia
GABRIELLE BATTISTE Edmonton Alberta
Sue Bayliss Regina Saskatchewan
Debbie BEAULIEU Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Beck STONEWALL Manitoba
Dana Beck STONEWALL Manitoba
Calgary Alberta
Robert Beck STONEWALL Manitoba
Mark Beeston Edmonton Alberta
Armand Belanger Gimli Manitoba
Michelle Belanger Gimli Manitoba
MARION BELKE CALGARY Alberta
Peggy Benoit North Vancouver British Columbia
Theresa Berg Calgary Alberta
Jodi Billings-Clarke Calgary Alberta
Sydney Billings-Clarke Calgary Alberta
Jim Billyard Red Deer Alberta
Jerilyn Bineau Winnipeg Manitoba
Melanie Bisson Unity Saskatchewan
JOANNE BLACK Calgary Alberta
shelley Blair Lacombe Alberta
Jarrod Bolitsky Edmonton Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Shelley Borschawa Winnipeg Manitoba
SCOTT BORYS REGINA Saskatchewan
Kevin Bos Kelowna British Columbia
Melanie Bos kelowna British Columbia
Heather Boucher Athabasca Alberta
Natalie Box Regina Saskatchewan
Shealeen Braeuer St. Albert Alberta
Sarah Bramble Redcliff Alberta
Nanoose bay British Columbia
New Westminster British Columbia
TRACEY BRIX NIELSEN NORTH VANCOUVER British Columbia
Jason Broome Kelowna British Columbia
KIM BRUCE CHILLIWACK British Columbia
Sandra Leigh Bryson-Brown Glenlea Manitoba
Clare Buchacher Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Allison Buchanan Lloydminster Saskatchewan
CAROLYN BUFFALO MASKWACIS Alberta
Jason Bungay Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Buono Coquitlam British Columbia
Nicole Burchell Surrey British Columbia
Shawna Burrell St. Albert Alberta
VAL BURTNIK Vancouver British Columbia
Terri Butcher Surrey British Columbia
Jacklyn Butzelaar Saskatoon Saskatchewan
OSCAR CALIX Winnipeg Manitoba
Tracie Cameron EDSON Alberta
Lise Caouette Edmonton Alberta
Christine Carcoux Sherwood Park Alberta
COLLETTE CARLIN Parkland county Alberta
kelly carriere Leduc Alberta
Mary-Eileen Casey Kelowna British Columbia
Nidia Celis Calgary Alberta
Julie Cerra Burnaby British Columbia
Tilda Chandler Surrey British Columbia
Regina Saskatchewan
West Vancouver British Columbia
Katie Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Kathy Chiles St. Albert Alberta
Joseph Chong Edmonton Alberta
Carol Church Sherwood Park Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Lee Clarke-Irwin Brooks Alberta
Ghislaine Cleiren Calgary Alberta
Morris Manitoba
Del Coderre Stoughton Saskatchewan
Iris Cogger Winnipeg Manitoba
Carla Cole Calgary Alberta
Donna COLEMAN Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Cochrane Alberta
North Saanich British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Kristie Congram Langley British Columbia
New Westminster British Columbia
Judi Coombes Medicine Hat Alberta
Monica Coppola Abbotsford British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Mary Corlett Burnaby British Columbia
Darcy Cormack Winnipeg Manitoba
Leanne Coulter Sylvan Lake Alberta
Andrea Croisier Grand Rapids Manitoba
Joy Csuhany Edson Alberta
KIM Cutts-Wiltse Calgary Alberta
Annelle Cyra Kelowna British Columbia
Richelle Daughton Martensville Saskatchewan
Melissa DAWE Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Shandra De Clerck Red Deer Alberta
Hailey De Yaegher Battleford Saskatchewan
Devin Demitor Leduc Alberta
Sarah Dentry Winnipeg Manitoba
Rene Descottes Regina Saskatchewan
Tasha Descottes Regina Saskatchewan
Andrew Desender Winnipeg Manitoba
Spruce Grove Alberta
Tracy Dickie Melfort Saskatchewan
Melissa Diederichs Edmonton Alberta
Weyburn Saskatchewan
Doreen Dinsdale Duncan British Columbia
Jed Dodd Winnipeg Manitoba
Chelsea Doi Calgary Alberta
Brenda Dumba Calgary Alberta
Tera-Lynne Dussome Winnipeg Manitoba
Mike Dutka Winnipeg Manitoba
CARALEE DWIGHT Red Deer Alberta
Celina Edeogu Edmonton Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
JUMIR ENCARNACION WINNIPEG Manitoba
Darren Epp Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Erdosi Edmonton Alberta
carl eusebio Winnipeg Manitoba
John Evans Foothills Alberta
Michelle Ewanchuk Calgary Alberta
LIL FAIRBOURN CALGARY Alberta
Terrie Faulkner Kelowna British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Stefan Fekner Edmonton Alberta
Debbie Felgate-Stone Winnipeg Manitoba
Selkirk Manitoba
Karen Finlayson Penticton British Columbia
Scott Finlayson Penticton British Columbia
Derrick Fisher Edenwold Saskatchewan
Shawne Flaherty Edmonton Alberta
Adam Fletcher Pot Butte Saskatchewan
TYANN FLETCHER PILOT BUTTE Saskatchewan
Meridee Fockler Calgary Alberta
Raymond Fong Edmonton Alberta
PATTI FONTAINE Westerose Alberta
Jessica Footz Edmonton Alberta
Westlock Alberta
Sylvia Fortier Vimy Alberta
Anne Fortin Nanaimo British Columbia
EDMONTON Alberta
Jane Freeman Coquitlam British Columbia
Josh Friend Abbotsford British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Carolyn Friesen Vancouver British Columbia
ANDREA FRIZORGUER Rockyview County Alberta
Mission British Columbia
Darlene Gallant Edmonton Alberta
Meg Gavilanez-Erickson Abbotsford British Columbia
Steph Genereux Calgary Alberta
Estevan Saskatchewan
Bev Gerlitz Edson Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
JENNIFER GLOUGIE Vancouver British Columbia
CALGARY Alberta
Melanie Goffin Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Christina Goller Victoria British Columbia
Fernando Goncalves Vancouver British Columbia
Andrea Gordon Winnipeg Manitoba
Charlotte Gowie Comox British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Bradley Gregor Didsbury Alberta
Alison Griffith St Adolphe Manitoba
Clark Grindheim Edmonton Alberta
Lethbridge Alberta
REBECCA Groenenboom Coaldale Alberta
Leanne Gross Burnaby British Columbia
Dale Gummo Kelowna British Columbia
Allan Guthro Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Lisa Haak St. Andrews Manitoba
Karen Hadwen Melfort Saskatchewan
Michael Hadwen Melfort Saskatchewan
Marion Haggarty-France Edmonton Alberta
ANDREA HALL Sidney British Columbia
JILL HALL SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Heather Hansen Terrace British Columbia
Denise Harrison Leduc Alberta
Kelley Harrison Victoria British Columbia
Warren Hart Winnipeg Manitoba
Diana Harvey Smith Victoria British Columbia
Emily Haslock Calgary Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Veronica Haynes Edmonton Alberta
Jodie Hemming Victoria British Columbia
Jennifer Herberholz Victoria British Columbia
Shelagh Hislop Nanaimo British Columbia
Kam Hogan Victoria British Columbia
KIMBERLY HOLLOWAY WINNIPEG Manitoba
Kevin Holm Red Deer Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Vancouver British Columbia
Lori Huber Leduc Alberta
Stephanie Hunter Yellow Grass Saskatchewan
Heidi Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Jackie Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Kaylee Huppertz Westlock Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Ian Inniss Whistler British Columbia
Yvonne Inniss Narol British Columbia
Linda Iversen Winnipeg Manitoba
Rosanne Izzard Melville Saskatchewan
Sabrina Izzard Regina Saskatchewan
Alana Jacobson Edmonton Alberta
Ryan James Calgary Alberta
BARBARA JANICEK Vancouver British Columbia
Elana Jespersen Edmonton Alberta
Mike Jespersen Edmonton Alberta
Crystal Johnson Stony Plain Alberta
Gary Johnson EDMONTON Alberta
Kevin Johnson Kelowna British Columbia
Bonnie Jones Calgary Alberta
Pamela Jones Edmonton Alberta
Sean Junor Vancouver British Columbia
Tanya Kaliel Pickardville Alberta
Monica Kalynchuk Edmonton Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Caitlin Kamminga St. Albert Alberta
bina kapahi vancouver British Columbia
Maxine Kapralik Winnipeg Manitoba
Tritsya Kelley Edmonton Alberta
Coquitlam British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Danielle Kilpatrick Abbotsford British Columbia
Demetria King Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Calgary Alberta
Michael Kirk St. Albert Alberta
Lesley Kitsch Lumsden Saskatchewan
Eileen Klassen Winnipeg Manitoba
HIELKJE KLOK CALGARY Alberta
Henry Knitter Airdrie Alberta
Nicalla Kollinger Winnipeg Manitoba
Lillian Konkin North Saanich British Columbia
Colleen Konowalyk Bawlf Alberta
Brahm Kornbluth Delta British Columbia
Nataliya Kostyuk Edmonton Alberta
Amy Kramer Regina Saskatchewan
VALARIE KRENTZ CALGARY Alberta
Cassandra Krikke County of Barrhead Alberta
Dana Kripki RM OF DUNDURN Saskatchewan
Penticton British Columbia
WALTER KURZ Calgary Alberta
Philip Lai Vancouver British Columbia
KRISTINA LAMB Chilliwack British Columbia
Erika Landry Winnipeg Manitoba
CLEMUS LAURILA WINNIPEG Manitoba
Edenwold Saskatchewan
Brian Leckenby Victoria British Columbia
Carrie Lecuyer Plamondon Alberta
VIRGINIA LEE EDMONTON Alberta
Karin Lefsrud Edmonton Alberta
SHEILA LEIGH calgary Alberta
Gerald Lemke St. Albert Alberta
Robert Lemke Sherwood Park Alberta
Erica Leong Mission British Columbia
Rebecca LePage Abbotsford British Columbia
Duncan Levy Calgary Alberta
Kathleen Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Richard Lewis Chilliwack British Columbia
Sarah Lewis Whistler British Columbia
Eun Kyoung Lim Edmonton Alberta
Kristen Loates Calgary Alberta
Shereen Low BURNABY British Columbia
Regina Saskatchewan
Richard Luu Calgary Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Kenaston Saskatchewan
Sharon MacDonald Victoria British Columbia
Kaili Macdonnell Abbotsford British Columbia
Anne MacLennan Vancouver British Columbia
Cathy MacNaughton Calgary Alberta
Katlin Mallette Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Cathy Maniego Edmonton Alberta
Merv Maniego Edmonton Alberta
Catherine Manten Calgary Alberta
Brenda Marfleet Maidstone Saskatchewan
Michelle Markmann Winnipeg Manitoba
Angie Marple Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Debra Martin Burnaby British Columbia
Lauri Martin Kelowna British Columbia
Karen Martindale Winnipeg Manitoba
Joffrey Martinez Calgary Alberta
Khatleen Martinez Calgary Alberta
Cathy Massey Fort Langley British Columbia
SEAN MASSINA CALGARY Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Winnipeg Manitoba
Spruce Grove Alberta
Matt McCormack Banff Alberta
Brayden McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Kathy McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Dan McEleney Edmonton Alberta
Maureen McEwan Salmon Arm British Columbia
Regina Saskatchewan
Amber McIver Edmonton Alberta
Surrey British Columbia
Emily McKinnon Winnipeg Manitoba
Langley City British Columbia
Tisdale Saskatchewan
Jules Meunier Vancouver British Columbia
Nathanael Meyerhoff Hope British Columbia
Sarah Meyerhoff Hope British Columbia
KARI MICHELIN Calgary Alberta
BRETT MILLER Regina Saskatchewan
Denise Miller Richmond British Columbia
Stephanie Miller Edmonton Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Erin Monahan VANCOUVER British Columbia
DONNA MOORE Airdrie Alberta
Kyrstyn Mrochuk EDMONTON Alberta
Tanya Mudry Calgary Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Roger Mulloy North Vancouver British Columbia
Donna Myketa North Vancouver British Columbia
Dale Nagel MOSSBANK Saskatchewan
Lisa Nagel MOSSBANK Saskatchewan
Gary Nagra Victoria British Columbia
Aneesha Narang Abbotsford British Columbia
Dee Nelson Weyburn Saskatchewan
Edmonton Alberta
Robert Neufeld Waldeck Saskatchewan
Drayton Valley Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Colin Nicholson Emerald Park Saskatchewan
Bonny Normand Winnipeg Manitoba
Claudine Nunez Winnipeg Manitoba
Xenia O'Brien north vancouver British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
St.Albert Alberta
Krystan O'Rourke winnipeg Manitoba
Tamara Ogloff Grand Forks British Columbia
Chelsea ONeill Edmonton Alberta
RUBY ORTULA CALGARY Alberta
Michelle Ostrikoff Red Deer Alberta
Wendy Palichuk Calgary Alberta
Bodo Papke Kelowna British Columbia
Michael Parker-Sutton Vancouver British Columbia
BARRY PEABODY St. Albert Alberta
CAROL PEABODY St Albert Alberta
Adriane Peak West Kelowna British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Danielle Pearson Mossleigh Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Annamaria Pedulla Regina Saskatchewan
Kaarlo Peltonen Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Michele Peou Calgary Alberta
Howard Perkins Sherwood Park Alberta
BRENDA PERRAS REGINA Saskatchewan
Ron PERRAS REGINA Saskatchewan
Hang Pham-Maycher Edmonton Alberta
Florence Phelps Sherwood Park Alberta
Murray Phillips Parkland County Alberta
Yolanda Phillips Parkland County Alberta
MELISSA PICHE STRATHMORE Alberta
Jane Pickering Port Moody British Columbia
Fay Pilatus Hepburn Saskatchewan
Jennifer Pilling Calgary Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Lori-Ann Polukoshko Saanichton British Columbia
Shana Pratt Burnaby British Columbia
Shannon Price Trail British Columbia
Jocelyn Provost Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Cassidy Pruden Red deer Alberta
Kelsey Pruden Red Deer Alberta
Shelly Pusch Barrhead Alberta
Regina Saskatchewan
Caroline Raine KELOWNA British Columbia
Rupi Rajwan Abbotsford British Columbia
Lumsden Saskatchewan
Stephanie Rapp Cochrane Alberta
Tyson Rapp Cochrane Alberta
Shannon Rattai Medicine Hat Alberta
Amy Rederburg Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Curtis Renwick Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Nancy Renwick Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Suzie Reyda BERWYN Alberta
Tyler Rimbey Victoria British Columbia
Cochrane Alberta
Colleen Robbertson Red Deer County Alberta
Peace River Alberta
rhonda roedler calgary Alberta
Carena Roller Navin Manitoba
joanne romanow Assiniboia Saskatchewan
Krystle Ross Calgary Alberta
JACKIE ROY Winnipeg Manitoba
Melanie Rubiletz Langley British Columbia
Phaedra Rubiletz Langley British Columbia
Rysa Rudolph Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Ken Ruller Calgary Alberta
Trista Russell Red Deer Alberta
Pam Safruk Calgary Alberta
sonja sage Victoria British Columbia
Sonu Sahi Edmonton Alberta
Tana Sali Pilot Butte Saskatchewan
CALGARY Alberta
Carla Santos Edmonton Alberta
Candace Sced Kelowna British Columbia
Rena Schafers St. Albert Alberta
Yannick Schindele Calgary Alberta
ALISON SCHMIDT EDMONTON Alberta
Michelle Schram Westlock Alberta
Jennifer Scott Calgary Alberta
Saskatoon Saskatchewan
LORRAINE Setter Nanaimo British Columbia
WINNIPEG Manitoba
Jeri Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Sandy Shaw St Albert Alberta
Stephanie Shaw Edmonton Alberta
Susana Shaw Calgary Alberta
Janice Shebansky Edmonton Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Alexis Shouldice North Vancouver British Columbia
Eric Sievers Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Eloise Silvernagle Red Deer County Alberta
Jennifer Silvius Calgary Alberta
Katherine Silvius Calgary Alberta
Leslie Silvius Calgary Alberta
Robert Silvius Calgary Alberta
Dominique Simonsen Gravelbourg Saskatchewan
RYAN SINFIELD EDMONTON Alberta
NEW WESTMINSTER British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Winnipeg Manitoba
KELLY SMITH Winnipeg Manitoba
Melissa Smith Victoria British Columbia
Priscilla Smith Cochrane Alberta
Zach Smith Edmonton Alberta
Heidi snaychuk Kelowna British Columbia
Anna Solmundson Winnipeg Manitoba
Amanda Soloway Headingley Manitoba
Donna Sperling Chilliwack British Columbia
Ingrid Stammer Calgary Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Diane Stevenson Calgary Alberta
Curtis Stewart St. Alberta Alberta
Lynsey Stock Richmond British Columbia
Gayle Stoodley Vancouver British Columbia
Tanya Strandlund Welwyn Saskatchewan
david strzelec edmonton Alberta
Oleksandr Sukhovii Picture Butte Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Rosalie Swart Kelowna British Columbia
Jeffery Symbaluk Edmonton Alberta
SANDRA SYMBALUK EDMONTON Alberta
David Syntak Chestermere Alberta
CONNIE TAGGART CALGARY Alberta
Amanda Tangedal Yellowhead County Alberta
Cindy Taylor Regina Saskatchewan
CHERYL TAYLOR-KASHTON Winnipeg Manitoba
Catherine Torfason Calgary Alberta
Suzanne Torjek Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Vernie Torres Winnipeg Manitoba
Tracy Trapp Winnipeg Manitoba
Albert Tremblett BURNABY British Columbia
James Tremblett Burnaby British Columbia
Lisa Treutler Port Moody British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Michelle Turcotte St. Albert Alberta
Rita Turner Edmonton Alberta
Cheryl Tyson Leduc Alberta
Christine Ungaro Kelowna British Columbia
Coaldale Alberta
Rebekah van der Kuur Surrey British Columbia
Eleni VAN HEMERT Vancouver British Columbia
Erika van Oyen Kelowna British Columbia
RHONDA VANCE Coquitlam British Columbia
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY Alberta
Victoria British Columbia
Susan Warcholak Calgary Alberta
Christine Watson Victoria British Columbia
Calgary Alberta
Honey Watts Calgary Alberta
Shannon Weatherby Leduc Alberta
Don Webb Calgary Alberta
MICHELLE WEBB VERMILION Alberta
Sarah Webb Calgary Alberta
CRYSTAL WEBER Kelowna British Columbia
Jim Wernham Winnipeg British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
kathy wilde Balgonie Saskatchewan
Scott Willcocks Calgary Alberta
Catherine Willems Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Cindy Williams Port Coquitlam British Columbia
David Williams Headingley Manitoba
Linda Williams Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Dave Willoughby Kelowna British Columbia
Megan Wilson Rocanville Saskatchewan
Karen Wirick Kelowna British Columbia
LISA WITT Winnipeg Manitoba
Kelli Wreford Calgary Alberta
Tracy Yaremko St. Paul Alberta
Steven Yeo St. Albert Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jennifer Zacharias Winnipeg Manitoba
Taylor Zadunayski Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Zapf North Vancouver British Columbia
Ashley Zubkowski Edmonton Alberta
Lorna Zulkoski Regina Saskatchewan
Tim Zulkoski Regina Saskatchewan
Saskatoon Saskatchewan

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.