Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Brooks Winter Layering Virtual Info Session
Laurence Nov 19th

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Spencer Abbs Tisdale Saskatchewan
Olivier Adams Pierrefonds Quebec
Calgary Alberta
Sophia Akl Montréal Quebec
Montreal Quebec
Michael Alty Vancouver British Columbia
Alexandre Anctil montreal Quebec
Angie Anton Medicine Hat Alberta
Helen Arceyut-Frixione Montreal Quebec
Nilabjo Banerjee Toronto Ontario
Tina Belliveau Marystown Newfoundland
Brian Berkshire Calgary Alberta
Lisa Blundell Inglewood Ontario
Saint-Lambert Quebec
Felix Brault Montreal Quebec
Maria Brennan Abbotsford British Columbia
Simon Brissette Montréal Quebec
Yves Brunet Whitby Ontario
Mary Ann Bunkowsky Burlington Ontario
Ottawa Ontario
Stephen Cashman Stittsville Ontario
Nidia Celis Calgary Alberta
Sumanjit Chowdhury Mississauga Ontario
Greg Christensen Airdrie Alberta
Montreal Quebec
Trevor Common Regina Saskatchewan
Kitchener Ontario
Sarah D Mississauga Ontario
Alana Davis Edmonton Alberta
elsa de chevigny Candiac Quebec
Angela Deering Lethbridge Alberta
Gideon Denis Dollard des Ormeaux Quebec
shelley der Leduc Alberta
Montréal Quebec
Toronto Ontario
Moiz Divan Scarborough Ontario
Erin Doherty Portage la prairie Manitoba
ramon dorillo thornhill Ontario
Kanata Ontario
Christina Drysdale Brampton Ontario
marieke Dube Edmonton Alberta
Celina Edeogu Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Einarson Winnipeg Manitoba
Miguel Escobar Sherbrooke Quebec
Toronto Ontario
Ian Flight Halifax Nova Scotia
Molly Fong Vancouver British Columbia
Toronto Ontario
Keith Fortin Edmonton Alberta
Graham Fox Montréal Quebec
Edmonton Alberta
Michel Gervais Québec Quebec
BRENDA GLAZIER MISSISSAUGA Ontario
Joanne Gosselin Gloucester Ontario
Keith Griffiths New Westminster British Columbia
Stittsville Ontario
Tara Hall Manotick Ontario
Alex Hegarty toronto Ontario
MEGAN HEINEN peace river Alberta
Pam Herman Lloydminster Alberta
Dwight Houston Charlottetown Prince Edward Island
John Hrytsak Calgary Alberta
Aimee Hufana Mississauga Ontario
Dieppe New Brunswick
Ellie Jenkins BARRIE Ontario
Allison Jones Waterdown Ontario
grace kang Edmonton Alberta
M Kibreab Calgary Alberta
Ari Kimura Winnipeg Manitoba
Alex(Oleksandr) Konovalov Richmond British Columbia
Henry Kowalewski Vancouver British Columbia
Jaycen Kuehn Stony Plain Alberta
Amit Kumar Mississauga Ontario
Oliver Kuo Brandon Manitoba
Paul Kurchina Calgary Alberta
JENINE LAFAYETTE MARKHAM Ontario
Christina Lam Calgary Alberta
Sylvie Lamarche Lacroix Timmins Ontario
Hannah Landry Charlottetown Prince Edward Island
Montreal Quebec
Alice Le Cerf Strathmore Alberta
Jordan Lebow Toronto Ontario
Melanie Ledoux Pierrefonds Quebec
Erinn Legg St. Albert Alberta
Waterloo Ontario
Kim Lehrer Gatineau Quebec
Eun Kyoung Lim Edmonton Alberta
Susan Little Calgary Alberta
Creston British Columbia
James Loo Lachine Quebec
Toronto Ontario
Pancho Lopez Laval Quebec
Tenndy M Vancouver British Columbia
Halifax Nova Scotia
Richmond British Columbia
Winnipeg Manitoba
Maria Mangoni etobicoke Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Mississauga Ontario
Sunny Mao Markham Ontario
John Marin Ste Anne De Bellvue Quebec
HEATHER MARTIN Winnipeg Manitoba
Yaite Martinez New Westminster British Columbia
John Masangkay Toronto Ontario
Tracey Mayede-Lok Burnaby British Columbia
Tracey McBurney Scarborough Ontario
Dorothy McColl WINNIPEG Manitoba
Bedford Nova Scotia
RIVERVIEW New Brunswick
MICHAEL MI WINNIPEG Manitoba
Peace River Alberta
Denise Miller Richmond British Columbia
Paul Mora Toronto Ontario
BILL MORAN HIGH RIVER Alberta
SIMPSON Saskatchewan
Gord Mott Toronto Ontario
Moncton New Brunswick
Dalene Murray Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Linda Murray Hamilton Ontario
mary murray vancouver British Columbia
MARIE NADEAU GATINEAU Quebec
David Ospina Toronto Ontario
raphael pali Calgary Alberta
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Amy Passmore Winnipeg Manitoba
Rashmi Patel Brampton Ontario
Terra Payne Keswick Ontario
Jean-Denis Perron Saint-Charles-Borromee Quebec
Kateryna Petrova Vancouver British Columbia
Hilton Plet Thornhill Ontario
Barbara Polehoykie Campbell River British Columbia
Toronto Ontario
Ottawa Ontario
Michelle Richardson Watrous Saskatchewan
Leyton Roe Steinbach Manitoba
Nathalie Roy Laval Quebec
Stephan Roy Kanata Ontario
SCOTT SIMPSON KANATA Ontario
Gabriola British Columbia
Sue Smiley Stoney Creek Ontario
Angel Sosa Milton Ontario
Jonathan Spallanzani Québec Quebec
Toronto Ontario
Lisa Suarez-Tadus Ancaster Ontario
Anum Syeda Kitchener Ontario
Susan Tam Montréal Quebec
Kathleen Torres Winnipeg Manitoba
Emily Tsui Toronto Ontario
Tiffany Tsuyuki Scarborough Ontario
Daniel Uren New Westminster British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Stacy-Ann Valdron Lloydminster Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Trish Wadson Edmonton Alberta
Lorne Waldman Toronto Ontario
Janice Wallace Ancaster Ontario
Markham Ontario
Coquitlam British Columbia
OTTAWA Ontario
Shawn Whelen Napanee Ontario
Mississauga Ontario
Calgary Alberta
Mississauga Ontario
Lisa Yates Belleville Ontario
Lawrence Yee Toronto Ontario
Paul Young Toronto Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.