Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

The Hungry Hungry Half Marathon - 2021
21 Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Janine Allen Coldstream British Columbia
RICHARD AMANTE KELOWNA British Columbia
Mike Ayotte Kelowna British Columbia
Desiree Bardwell Kelowna British Columbia
Chad Bennett Lake Country British Columbia
Rachel Biernacki Kelowna British Columbia
Miranda Birkbeck calgary Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
Sam Burke Kelowna British Columbia
Shona Cameron Calgary Alberta
Bruno Carneiro Kelowna British Columbia
Hugh Cartwright Salmon Arm British Columbia
Jared Cuglietta Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Dayman KELOWNA British Columbia
Erik De Jong Peachland British Columbia
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Edouard Eltherington Kelowna British Columbia
Sarah Eshpeter Salmon Arm British Columbia
Tasia Evans West Kelowna British Columbia
Megin Fong Kamloops British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Joe Gagnon Lake Country British Columbia
Clint Gaspard Kamloops British Columbia
CASSANDRA GOUSCHUK Kelowna British Columbia
Jamie Greenhough Kelowna British Columbia
Brenda Guebert West Kelowna British Columbia
Sabrina Gutsche KAMLOOPS British Columbia
Ferdinand Haaben Vernon British Columbia
Joanna Hamilton Salmon Arm British Columbia
Jenna Hatchard Edmonton Alberta
Keith Hatchard edmonton Alberta
Trisha Helmer Abbotsford British Columbia
Ryan Hulstein Kelowna British Columbia
Jessica Hyson Castlegar British Columbia
Adam James Penticton British Columbia
Kevin Johnson Kelowna British Columbia
Dave Jones West Kelowna British Columbia
Erin Jones West Kelowna British Columbia
Jen Jones Kelowna British Columbia
Lindsay Kikuchi Kelowna British Columbia
West Kelowna British Columbia
Kayla Kuyvenhoven Kelowna British Columbia
Justine Labonte KELOWNA British Columbia
Lee Ann Labonte Kelowna British Columbia
Danyael Lutgens Burnaby British Columbia
CALEB MAUPIN KELOWNA British Columbia
Anastasia McAdam Kelowna British Columbia
Angela McLean Kelowna British Columbia
Seline Mcleod West Kelowna British Columbia
Maddie Miller Kelowna British Columbia
Mike Moe Kelowna British Columbia
Matthew Murphy Langley British Columbia
Nevan Murphy Kelowna British Columbia
Isabella Murray-McKay East York Ontario
Kelly Myhre Kelowna British Columbia
Katie Ness Calgary Alberta
Zandra Oladele Calgary British Columbia
Vernon British Columbia
Garry Radchenko Kamloops British Columbia
JULIE RAND KELOWNA British Columbia
Meghan Rasmussen Kelowna British Columbia
Corrine Rephin Kelowna British Columbia
Kaitlin Roke Kelowna British Columbia
Terryn Roy Kelowna British Columbia
Kayla Ruddock Kamloops British Columbia
Louisa Sheehan Vernon British Columbia
Carlo Sia Kamloops British Columbia
Jacqueline Simonian West Kelowna British Columbia
Kirby Smith Summerland British Columbia
Barbara Stapelberg Kelowna British Columbia
Keaton Strasky Peace River Regional British Columbia
Nick Sunderland Kelowna British Columbia
David Szucs Kelowna British Columbia
Ryan Thurnheer Kelowna British Columbia
David Tilley Kelowna British Columbia
Wes Tonn Kelowna British Columbia
sicamous British Columbia
Gina Tyerman Kelowna British Columbia
Donnie Ungaro Kelowna British Columbia
Amy Utz Taylor British Columbia
Jennifer Vallance Abbotsford British Columbia
Jessica Van Der Star Kelowna British Columbia
Kevin Vanderstoep Abbotsford British Columbia
Carlos Vidal Kelowna British Columbia
Bobbi Vojtko West Kelowna British Columbia
Megan Wall Surrey British Columbia
Christopher West Kelowna British Columbia
Keely Shae Williams Prince George British Columbia
Terri Williams Sturgeon County Alberta
Kamloops British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
DJ Wombold Kelowna British Columbia
natasha wood kelowna British Columbia
Kimberly Wunder Calgary Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.